SchoolWatchers.com     [ Home | Contact Us | Official Government City and County Pages ]

Order DOPE for your kids!



FREE ANIMATED KIDS SHOW - DONKEY OLLIE!

This is a list of all:
ALASKA Schools

You may wish to see a list of:
All school districts in ALASKA

  1. ABBOTT LOOP ELEMENTARY
  2. ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  3. ADAK SCHOOL
  4. AIRPORT HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
  5. AKHIOK SCHOOL
  6. AKIACHAK SCHOOL
  7. AKIAK SCHOOL
  8. AKIUK MEMORIAL
  9. AKULA ELITNAURVIK SCHOOL
  10. AKUTAN SCHOOL
  11. ALAKANAK SCHOOL
  12. ALAK SCHOOL
  13. ALASKA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING
  14. ALEKNAGIK SCHOOL
  15. ALEUTIANS EAST CORRESPONDENCE SCHOOL
  16. ALLAKAKET SCHOOL
  17. ALPENGLOW ELEMENTARY
  18. ALTERNATIVE CAREER EDUCATION
  19. ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM
  20. ALYESKA CENTRAL SCHOOL
  21. AMBLER SCHOOL
  22. ANCHORAGE CORRECTIONS
  23. ANDERSON ELEMENTARY
  24. ANDERSON SCHOOL
  25. ANDREW K. DEMOSKI SCHOOL
  26. ANGOON SCHOOL
  27. ANIAK HIGH SCHOOL
  28. ANIAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  29. ANIGUIIN SCHOOL
  30. ANNA TOBELUK MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  31. ANNE WIEN ELEMENTARY
  32. ANTHONY A. ANDREWS SCHOOL
  33. ANVIL CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY
  34. AQQALUK SCHOOL
  35. AQUARIAN CHARTER SCHOOL
  36. ARCTIC LIGHT ELEMENTARY
  37. ARCTIC VILLAGE SCHOOL
  38. ARVIQ SCHOOL
  39. AUKE BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  40. AUNTIE MARY NICOLI ELEMENTARY
  41. AURORA BOREALIS CHARTER SCHOOL
  42. AURORA ELEMENTARY
  43. AVAIL SCHOOL
  44. AYAPRUN ELITNAURVIK YUP'IK IMMERSION
  45. AYAPRUN SCHOOL
  46. BADGER ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  47. BARANOF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  48. BARNETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  49. BARROW HIGH SCHOOL
  50. BARTLETT HIGH SCHOOL
  51. BAXTER ELEMENTARY
  52. BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY
  53. BEAR VALLEY ELEMENTARY
  54. BEAVER 'CRUIKSHANK' SCHOOL
  55. BERYOZAVA
  56. BETHEL ALTERNATIVE BOARDING SCHOOL
  57. BETHEL REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  58. BETHEL YOUTH FACILITY
  59. BETTLES SCHOOL
  60. BIG LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  61. BIG SANDY LAKE
  62. BLACKWELL SCHOOL
  63. BLATCHLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  64. BOOTH MEMORIAL HOME
  65. BOWMAN ELEMENTARY
  66. BREVIG MISSION SCHOOL
  67. BRISTOL BAY HIGH SCHOOL
  68. BUCKLAND SCHOOL
  69. BURCHELL HIGH SCHOOL
  70. BUTTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  71. CAMPBELL ELEMENTARY
  72. CANTWELL SCHOOL
  73. CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE
  74. CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  75. CHAPTNGUAK SCHOOL
  76. CHARTER NORTH HOSPITAL
  77. CHENEGA BAY SCHOOL
  78. CHESTER VALLEY ELEMENTARY
  79. CHEVAK SCHOOL
  80. CHIEF IVAN BLUNKA SCHOOL
  81. CHIEF PAUL MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  82. CHIGNIK BAY SCHOOL
  83. CHIGNIK LAGOON SCHOOL
  84. CHIGNIK LAKE SCHOOL
  85. CHINIAK SCHOOL
  86. CHINOOK CHARTER SCHOOL
  87. CHINOOK ELEMENTARY
  88. CHISTOCHINA SCHOOL
  89. CHUGACH EXTENSION CORRESPONDENCE
  90. CHUGACH OPTIONAL ELEM SCHOOL
  91. CHUGIAK ELEMENTARY
  92. CHUGIAK HIGH SCHOOL
  93. CIRCLE SCHOOL
  94. CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  95. CLARKS POINT SCHOOL
  96. COLD BAY SCHOOL
  97. COLLEGE GATE ELEMENTARY
  98. COLONY HIGH SCHOOL
  99. COLONY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  100. CONNECTIONS
  101. COOPER LANDING SCHOOL
  102. COPPER CENTER SCHOOL
  103. COPPER RIVER CORRESPONDENCE
  104. CORRESPONDENCE STUDY SCHOOL
  105. COTTONWOOD CREEK ELEMENTARY
  106. CRAIG CORRESPONDENCE
  107. CRAIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  108. CRAIG HIGH SCHOOL
  109. CRAIG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  110. CRAWFORD ELEMENTARY
  111. CREEKSIDE PARK ELEMENTARY
  112. CROW VILLAGE SAM SCHOOL
  113. CUBE COVE SCHOOL
  114. CYBERLYNX CORRESPONDENCE SCHOOL
  115. DANGER BAY SCHOOL
  116. DAVID-LOUIS MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  117. DAVIS-RAMOTH SCHOOL
  118. DEERING SCHOOL
  119. DELTA CHARTER CYBER SCHOOL
  120. DELTA GREELY ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL
  121. DELTA GREELY CORRESPONDENCE
  122. DELTA JUNCTION ELEMENTARY
  123. DENA'INA SCHOOL
  124. DENALI ELEMENTARY
  125. DENALI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  126. DICK R KIUNYA MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  127. DILLINGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  128. DIMOND HIGH SCHOOL
  129. DIOMEDE SCHOOL
  130. DOT LAKE SCHOOL
  131. DZANTIK'I HEENI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  132. EAGLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  133. EAGLE RIVER ELEMENTARY
  134. EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  135. EAST HIGH SCHOOL
  136. EBEN HOPSON SR. MEM. MIDDLE SCHOOL
  137. EDNA BAY SCHOOL
  138. EEK SCHOOL
  139. EGEGIK SCHOOL
  140. ELLA B. VERNETTI
  141. EMMONAK SCHOOL
  142. EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  143. FAIRBANKS YOUTH FACILITY
  144. FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY
  145. FALSE PASS SCHOOL
  146. FAMILY PARTNERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL
  147. FAR NORTH SCHOOL
  148. FINGER LAKE ELEMENTARY
  149. FIRE LAKE ELEMENTARY
  150. FIREWEED ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  151. FLOYD DRYDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  152. FORT GREELY SCHOOL
  153. FORT YUKON SCHOOL
  154. GAKONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  155. GALENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  156. GAMBELL SCHOOLS
  157. GASTINEAU ELEMENTARY
  158. GEORGE H GILSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  159. GEORGE WILLIS SCHOOL
  160. GIRDWOOD SCHOOL
  161. GLACIER VALLEY ELEMENTARY
  162. GLACIER VIEW SCHOOL
  163. GLADYS DART SCHOOL
  164. GLADYS WOOD ELEMENTARY
  165. GLENNALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  166. GOLDENVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  167. GOOSE BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  168. GOVERNMENT HILL ELEMENTARY
  169. GRUENING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  170. GUIDED INDEPENDENT STUDY
  171. GUSTAVUS SCHOOL
  172. GUSTY MICHAEL SCHOOL
  173. HAINES CORRESPONDENCE
  174. HAINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  175. HAINES HIGH SCHOOL
  176. HAINES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  177. HANSHEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  178. HARBORVIEW ELEMENTARY
  179. HAROLD KAVEOLOOK SCHOOL
  180. HEALY LAKE SCHOOL
  181. HERMON HUTCHENS ELEMENTARY
  182. HOGARTH KINGEEKUK SR. MEMORIAL
  183. HOLLIS SCHOOL
  184. HOLY CROSS SCHOOL
  185. HOMER FLEX SCHOOL
  186. HOMER HIGH SCHOOL
  187. HOMER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  188. HOMESTEAD ELEMENTARY
  189. HOONAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  190. HOOPER BAY SCHOOL
  191. HOPE SCHOOL
  192. HOUGHTALING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  193. HOWARD LUKE ACADEMY
  194. HOWARD VALENTINE SCHOOL
  195. HUFFMAN ELEMENTARY
  196. HUNTER ELEMENTARY
  197. HUTCHISON CAREER CENTER
  198. HYDABURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  199. HYDER SCHOL
  200. ICY BAY SCHOOL
  201. IDITAROD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  202. IGIUGIG SCHOOL
  203. IGNATIUS BEANS SCHOOL
  204. BACK TO TOP
  205. INLET VIEW ELEMENTARY
  206. INNOKO RIVER SCHOOL
  207. INTERIOR DISTANCE EDUCATION OF AK
  208. IPALOOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  209. IVANOF BAY SCHOOL
  210. JACK EGNATY SR. SCHOOL
  211. JAMES C. ISABELL SCHOOL
  212. JESSE LEE HOME
  213. JIMMY HUNTINGTON SCHOOL
  214. JOANN A. ALEXIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  215. JOHN FREDSON SCHOOL
  216. JOHNNIE JOHN SR. SCHOOL
  217. JOHNNY OLDMAN SCHOOL
  218. JOHNSON YOUTH CENTER
  219. JOSEPH AND OLINGA GREGORY ELEMENTARY
  220. JOY ELEMENTARY
  221. JR GILDERSLEEVE SCHOOL
  222. JUNEAU COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL
  223. JUNEAU DISTRICT CORRESPONDENCE
  224. JUNEAU-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL
  225. JUNE NELSON ELEMENTARY
  226. KACHEMAK SELO SCHOOL
  227. KAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  228. KAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  229. KALIFORNSKY BEACH ELEMENTARY
  230. KALI SCHOOL
  231. KALTAG SCHOOL
  232. KARLUK SCHOOL
  233. KASAAN SCHOOL
  234. KASUUN ELEMENTARY
  235. KEET GOOSHI HEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  236. KENAI ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL
  237. KENAI CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  238. KENAI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  239. KENNY LAKE SCHOOL
  240. KETCHIKAN CHARTER SCHOOL
  241. KETCHIKAN CORRESPONDENCE
  242. KETCHIKAN HIGH SCHOOL
  243. KIANA SCHOOL
  244. KILBUCK ELEMENTARY
  245. KINCAID ELEMENTARY
  246. KING CAREER CENTER
  247. KING COVE SCHOOLS
  248. KLATT ELEMENTARY
  249. KLAWOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  250. KLUKWAN SCHOOL
  251. KOBUK SCHOOL
  252. KODIAK ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL
  253. KODIAK HIGH SCHOOL
  254. KODIAK ISLAND CORRESPONDENCE
  255. KODIAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  256. KOKHANOK SCHOOL
  257. KOLIGANEK SCHOOL
  258. KOTLIK SCHOOL
  259. KOYUK-MALEMUTE SCHOOL
  260. KUINERRARMIUT ELITNAURVIAT
  261. KWETHLUK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  262. KWIGILLINGOK SCHOOL
  263. LADD ELEMENTARY
  264. LAKE AND PENINSULA CORRESPONDENCE
  265. LAKE HOOD ELEMENTARY
  266. LAKE OTIS ELEMENTARY
  267. LARSEN BAY SCHOOL
  268. LARSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  269. LATHROP HIGH SCHOOL
  270. LEASK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  271. LEONARD SEPPALA ALTERNATIVE HS
  272. LEVELOCK SCHOOL
  273. LEWIS ANGAPAK MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  274. LIME VILLAGE SCHOOL
  275. LOTTIE SPARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  276. MAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  277. MANOKOTAK SCHOOL
  278. MAPLEWOOD GROUP HOME
  279. MARSHALL SCHOOL
  280. MARTIN L. OLSON SCHOOL
  281. MAT-SU YOUTH FACILITY
  282. MAUDREY J SOMMER SCHOOL
  283. MCGRATH SCHOOL
  284. MCKINLEY HEIGHTS
  285. MCLAUGHLIN YOUTH CENTER
  286. MCNEIL CANYON ELEMENTARY
  287. MCQUEEN SCHOOL
  288. MEADE RIVER SCHOOL
  289. MEADOW LAKES ELEMENTARY
  290. MEARS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  291. MENDENHALL RIVER COMMUNITY SCH
  292. MENTASTA LAKE SCHOOL
  293. MERRELINE A KANGAS SCHOOL
  294. MESHIK SCHOOL
  295. METLAKATLA HIGH SCHOOL
  296. MIDNIGHT SUN FAMILY LEARNING CENTER
  297. MIKELNGUUT ELITNAURVIAT
  298. MINCHUMINA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  299. MINTO SCHOOL
  300. MIRROR LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  301. MITKOF MIDDLE SCHOOL
  302. MOOSE PASS SCHOOL
  303. MOSQUITO LAKE ELEMENTARY
  304. MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY
  305. MOUNT ECCLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  306. MT. EDGECUMBE HIGH SCHOOL
  307. MT ILLIAMNA ELEMENTARY
  308. MT SPURR ELEMENTARY
  309. MT VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  310. MULDOON ELEMENTARY
  311. NAKNEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  312. NANWALEK SCHOOL
  313. NAPAAQTUGMIUT SCHOOL
  314. NAUKATI SCHOOL
  315. NELSON ISLAND AREA SCHOOLS
  316. NELSON LAGOON SCHOOL
  317. NENANA CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
  318. NEW BEGINNINGS CHARTER SCHOOL
  319. NEWHALEN SCHOOL
  320. NIGHTMUTE SCHOOL
  321. NIKISKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  322. NIKOLAEVSK SCHOOL
  323. NIKOLSKI SCHOOL
  324. NINILCHIK SCHOOL
  325. NOME CORRESPONDENCE
  326. NOME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  327. NOME YOUTH FACILITY
  328. NONDALTON SCHOOL
  329. NORDALE ELEMENTARY
  330. NORTHERN LIGHTS ABC K-8 SCHOOL
  331. NORTH POLE ELEMENTARY
  332. NORTH POLE HIGH SCHOOL
  333. NORTH POLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  334. NORTH STAR ELEMENTARY
  335. NORTH STAR HOSTITAL
  336. NORTHWOOD ELEMENTARY
  337. NUIQSUT TRAPPER SCHOOL
  338. NUNAKA VALLEY ELEMENTARY
  339. NUNAMIUT SCHOOL
  340. NUNIWAARMIUT SCHOOL
  341. NW ARCTIC DIST WIDE CORRESPONDENCE
  342. OCEAN VIEW ELEMENTARY
  343. OLD HARBOR SCHOOL
  344. O'MALLEY ELEMENTARY
  345. ORION ELEMENTARY
  346. OUZINKIE SCHOOL
  347. PACE CHARTER
  348. PACIFIC HIGH SCHOOL
  349. PALMER HIGH SCHOOL
  350. PALMER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  351. PAUL BANKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  352. PAUL T. ALBERT MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  353. PEARL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  354. PELICAN SCHOOL
  355. PERRYVILLE SCHOOL
  356. PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  357. PETERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  358. PILOT POINT SCHOOL
  359. PILOT STATION SCHOOL
  360. PIONEER PEAK ELEMENTARY
  361. PITKAS POINT SCHOOL
  362. POINT HIGGINS SCHOOL
  363. POLARIS K-12 SCHOOL
  364. PORTAGE CREEK SCHOOL
  365. PORT ALEXANDER SCHOOL
  366. PORT GRAHAM SCHOOL
  367. PORT LIONS SCHOOL
  368. PORT PROTECTION SCHOOL
  369. PROJECT EDUCATION RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
  370. PROVIDENCE HEIGHTS SCHOOL
  371. PTARMIGAN ELEMENTARY
  372. QUGCUUN MEMORIAL HIGH
  373. RABBIT CREEK ELEMENTARY
  374. RAE C. STEDMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  375. RANDY SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  376. RAVENWOOD ELEMENTARY
  377. RAZDOLNA SCHOOL
  378. REDOUBT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  379. RICHARD JOHNSON ELEMENTARY
  380. RIVERBEND ELEMENTARY
  381. ROCKY MOUNTAIN SCHOOL
  382. ROGERS PARK ELEMENTARY
  383. ROMIG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  384. RUSSIAN JACK ELEMENTARY
  385. RUSSIAN MISSION SCHOOL
  386. RYAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  387. SALCHA ELEMENTARY
  388. SAND LAKE ELEMENTARY
  389. SAND POINT SCHOOL
  390. S.A.V.E. HIGH SCHOOL
  391. SCAMMON BAY SCHOOL
  392. SCENIC PARK ELEMENTARY
  393. SCHOENBAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  394. SEARS ELEMENTARY
  395. SEEUONLINE.ORG
  396. SE ISLAND CORRESPONDENCE
  397. SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL
  398. SEWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  399. SEWARD HIGH SCHOOL
  400. SEWARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  401. SHAKTOOLIK SCHOOL
  402. SHELDON POINT SCHOOL
  403. SHERROD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  404. SHISHMAREF SCHOOL
  405. SHUNGNAK SCHOOL
  406. SITKA CORRESPONDENCE
  407. SITKA HIGH SCHOOL
  408. SKAGWAY CITY SCHOOL
  409. SKWENTNA SCHOOL
  410. SKYVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  411. SLANA SCHOOL
  412. SNOWSHOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  413. SOLDOTNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  414. SOLDOTNA HIGH SCHOOL
  415. SOLDOTNA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  416. SOUTH NAKNEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  417. SPRING CREEK SCHOOL
  418. SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY
  419. STELLER SECONDARY SCHOOL
  420. STERLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  421. STEVENS VILLAGE SCHOOL
  422. ST GEORGE ISLAND SCHOOL
  423. STIKINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  424. ST MARY'S SCHOOL
  425. ST PAUL ISLAND SCHOOL
  426. SUSAN B ENGLISH SCHOOL
  427. SUSITNA ELEMENTARY
  428. SUSITNA VALLEY HIGH
  429. SUTTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  430. SWANSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  431. TAKOTNA SCHOOL
  432. TAKOTNA TRAINING CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL
  433. TAKU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  434. TALKEETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  435. TANACROSS SCHOOL
  436. TANAINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  437. TANALIAN SCHOOL
  438. TANANA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  439. TATITLEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  440. TEBUGHNA SCHOOL
  441. TEELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  442. TENAKEE SPRINGS SCHOOL
  443. TETLIN SCHOOL
  444. THORNE BAY SCHOOL
  445. TICASUK BROWN ELEMENTARY
  446. TIKIGAQ SCHOOL
  447. TOGIAK SCHOOL
  448. TOK SCHOOL
  449. TOP OF THE KUSKOKWIM SCHOOL
  450. TRAILSIDE ELEMENTARY
  451. TRAPPER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOO
  452. TRI-VALLEY SCHOOL
  453. TSUK TAIH SCHOOL
  454. TUDOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  455. TUKURNGAILNGUQ SCHOOL
  456. TULUKSAK SCHOOL
  457. TURNAGAIN ELEMENTARY
  458. TUSTUMENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  459. TWIN HILLS SCHOOL
  460. TWO RIVERS ELEMENTARY
  461. UNALAKLEET SCHOOLS
  462. UNALASKA ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL
  463. UNALASKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  464. UNIVERSITY PARK ELEMENTARY
  465. URSA MAJOR ELEMENTARY
  466. URSA MINOR ELEMENTARY
  467. VALDEZ HIGH SCHOOL
  468. VALLEY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  469. VALLEY PATHWAYS
  470. VILLAGE CHARTER
  471. VOZNESENKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  472. WALDEN POND CHARTER SCHOOL
  473. WALES SCHOOL
  474. WALTER NORTHWAY SCHOOL
  475. WASILLA HIGH SCHOOL
  476. WASILLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  477. WELLER ELEMENTARY
  478. WENDLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  479. WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  480. WEST HOMER SCHOOL
  481. WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  482. WHALEY CENTER
  483. WHITE CLIFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  484. WHITE MOUNTAIN SCHOOL
  485. WHITTIER COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  486. WILLIAM N. MILLER MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  487. WILLIAM 'SONNY' NELSON SCHOOL
  488. WILLIAM TYSON ELEMENTARY
  489. WILLIWAW ELEMENTARY
  490. WILLOW CREST ELEMENTARY
  491. WILLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  492. WONDER PARK ELEMENTARY
  493. WOODRIVER ELEMENTARY
  494. WRANGELL HIGH SCHOOL
  495. YAAKOOSGE DAAKAHIDI ALT. HIGH SCHOOL
  496. YAKOV E. NETSVETOV SCHOOL
  497. YAKUTAT SCHOOL
  498. YUKON FLATS CORRESPONDENCE SCHOOL
  499. YUKON RIVER ACADEMY CORRESPONDENCE SCHOOL
  500. ZACKAR LEVI ELEMENTARY
  501. Z. JOHN WILLIAMS MEMORIAL SCHO