SchoolWatchers.com     [ Home | Contact Us | Official Government City and County Pages ]

Order DOPE for your kids!



FREE ANIMATED KIDS SHOW - DONKEY OLLIE!

This is a list of all:
FLORIDA Schools

You may wish to see a list of:
All school districts in FLORIDA

  1. A. A. DIXON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2. ABESS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3. ABRAHAM LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  4. ACADAMIE DAVINCI
  5. ACADEMIC RESOURCE CENTER
  6. ACADEMY FOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION (ACE)
  7. ACADEMY OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
  8. ACADEMY SCHOOL OF FLORIDA
  9. A.C.E. CHARTER SCHOOL
  10. ACE PRE-K HANDICAPPED (FORMERLY SCHOOL #0191)
  11. ACE PRE-K HANDICAPPED (FORMERLY SCHOOL 0191)
  12. ACHIEVEMENT CENTER (FORMERLY SIMS TEEN LEARNING CE
  13. A. CRAWFORD MOSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  14. ACREAGE PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  15. ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  16. ADDICTIONS RECEIVING FACILITY
  17. ADDIE R. LEWIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  18. ADDISON MIZNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  19. A. D. HARRIS HIGH SCHOOL
  20. ADOLESCENT DRUG TREATMENT (ADT)
  21. ADOLESCENT RESIDENTIAL CENTER
  22. ADOLESCENT THERAPEUTIC CENTER (DUAL DIAGNOSIS)
  23. ADULT AND COMMUNITY EDUCATION SCHOOL
  24. ADULT EDUCATION CENTER OF PALM BEACH
  25. ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CENTER
  26. AHFACHKEE DAY SCHOOL
  27. AIR BASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  28. A. K. SUTER SCHOOL
  29. ALACHUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  30. ALACHUA HALFWAY HOUSE
  31. ALACHUA REGIONAL MARINE INSTITUTE
  32. ALAFIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  33. "ALCOHOL, DRUG & MENTAL - BRADLEY MANOR"
  34. ALCOHOL DRUG & MENTAL - BRADLEY MANOR
  35. ALDEN ROAD EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT CENTER
  36. ALEE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  37. A. LEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  38. ALEXANDER D HENDERSON UNIVERSITY SCHOOL - FLORIDA
  39. ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  40. "ALEXANDER W. DREYFOOS, JR. SCHOOL OF THE ARTS"
  41. ALEXANDER W. DREYFOOS JR. SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
  42. ALFRED I. DUPONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  43. ALICE B. LANDRUM MIDDLE SCHOOL
  44. ALIMACANI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  45. ALLAMANDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  46. ALLAPATTAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  47. ALLAPATTAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  48. ALLEN D. NEASE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  49. ALLEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  50. ALLIE YNIESTRA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  51. ALLIGATOR CREEK STOP CAMP
  52. A. L. MEBANE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  53. ALOMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  54. ALONSO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  55. ALPHABET LAND
  56. ALTAMONTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  57. ALTA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  58. ALTERMESE S. BENTLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  59. ALTERNATIVE CENTER FOR EDUCATION
  60. ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION BOOT CAMP
  61. ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION STOP CAMP
  62. ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL PROGRAM
  63. ALTERNATIVE OUTREACH PROGRAM
  64. ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLS NON-DJJ PROGRAMS
  65. ALTHA PUBLIC SCHOOL
  66. ALTURAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  67. ALVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  68. ALVA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  69. AMELIA EARHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  70. AMERICAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  71. AMOS P. GODBY HIGH SCHOOL
  72. ANCHOR SCHOOL
  73. ANCLOTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  74. ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  75. ANDREW A. ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  76. ANDREW JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL
  77. ANDREW JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  78. ANGLEWOOD CENTER
  79. ANNABEL C. PERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  80. ANNA MARIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (INACTIVE
  81. ANNA WOODBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  82. ANNETTE P. EDWINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  83. ANNIE R. MORGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  84. "ANN STORK CENTER, INC."
  85. ANN STORK CENTER INC.
  86. ANONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  87. ANTHONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  88. ANTIOCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  89. APALACHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  90. APALACHICOLA BAY CHARTER SCHOOL
  91. APALACHICOLA HIGH SCHOOL
  92. A. PHILIP RANDOLPH ACADEMIES OF TECHNOLOGY
  93. APOLLO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  94. APOLLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  95. APOLLO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  96. APOPKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  97. APOPKA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  98. APOPKA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  99. ARBOR RIDGE SCHOOL
  100. ARC - ACADEMIC RESEARCH CENTER
  101. "ARC BROWARD, INC."
  102. ARC BROWARD INC.
  103. ARCHER COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  104. ARC IDEA PART H BIRTH-3 PROGRAM
  105. ARCOLA LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  106. AREA 2 ELEMENTARY TRANSITION
  107. AREA 3 ELEMENTARY TRANSITION
  108. ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  109. ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  110. ARLINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  111. ARMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  112. ARNETTE HOUSE SECOND CHANCE SCHOOL
  113. ARNOLD HIGH SCHOOL
  114. ARVIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  115. ASHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  116. ASPIRA EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS LEADERSHIP CHARTER
  117. ASPIRA SOUTH YOUTH LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL
  118. ASPIRA YOUTH LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL
  119. ASTATULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  120. ASTORIA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  121. ASTRONAUT HIGH SCHOOL
  122. ATHENIAN ACADEMY
  123. ATLANTIC BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  124. ATLANTIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  125. ATLANTIC HIGH SCHOOL
  126. ATLANTIC TECHNICAL CENTER
  127. ATLANTIC WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  128. ATLANTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  129. ATTUCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  130. AUBURNDALE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  131. AUBURNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  132. AUBURNDALE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  133. AUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  134. AUDUBON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  135. AUGUSTA RAA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  136. AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  137. AVALON MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORMERLY PACE
  138. A. V. CLUBBS CENTER (FORMERLY N. B. COOK ELEMENTAR
  139. AVOCADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  140. AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  141. AVON PARK HIGH SCHOOL
  142. AVON PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  143. AVON PARK YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER
  144. AZALEA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  145. AZALEA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  146. AZALEA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  147. BABSON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  148. BAGDAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  149. BAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  150. BAKER COUNTY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  151. BAKER COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  152. BAKER COUNTY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  153. BAKER SCHOOL
  154. BALDWIN MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  155. BALLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  156. BALLAST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  157. BANK OF AMERICAN SATELLITE LEARNING CENTER
  158. BANYAN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  159. BANYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  160. BARBARA GOLEMAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  161. BARBARA HAWKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS (FORMERLY N.
  162. BARDMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  163. BARRINEAU PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  164. BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
  165. BARTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  166. BARTOW ELEMENTARY ACADEMY
  167. BARTOW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  168. BARTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  169. BARTOW YOUTH TRAINING CENTER
  170. BARTRAM TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL
  171. BAUDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  172. BAUDHUIN ORAL SCHOOL - NOVA UNIVERSITY
  173. BAY BOOT CAMP
  174. BAY CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  175. BAY DETENTION CENTER
  176. BAY HAVEN ACADEMY
  177. BAY HAVEN SCHOOL OF BASICS PLUS
  178. BAY MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  179. BAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  180. BAYONET POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  181. BAY POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  182. BAY POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  183. BAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  184. BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  185. BAYSHORE HIGH SCHOOL
  186. BAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  187. BAYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  188. BAY VISTA FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  189. BEACHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  190. BEACON COVE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  191. BEAR CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  192. BEAR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  193. BEAR LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  194. BEAUCLERC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  195. BEGGS EDUCATIONAL CENTER
  196. BEL-AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  197. BELCHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  198. BELLAMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  199. BELLEAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  200. BELLE GLADE ELEMENTARY (FORMERLY SCH
  201. BELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  202. BELLEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  203. BELLEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  204. BELLEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  205. BELLEVIEW-SANTOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  206. BELLE VUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  207. BELL HIGH SCHOOL
  208. BELLVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  209. BELLVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  210. BELVEDERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  211. BEN HILL GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  212. BENITO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  213. BENJAMIN FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  214. BENNETT CHRISTIANSEN ACADEMY
  215. BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  216. BEN SHEPPARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  217. BENT TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  218. BERKLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  219. BERKSHIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  220. BERRYHILL COMPLEX (FORMERLY BAC STU
  221. BERRYHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  222. BESSEY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  223. BETA SCHOOL
  224. BETHLEHEM HIGH SCHOOL
  225. BETHUNE ACADEMY
  226. BETHUNE MARY M. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  227. BEULAH ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
  228. BEULAH BEAL YOUNG PARENTS CENTER
  229. BEULAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  230. BEVERLY SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  231. BEVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  232. BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  233. BIG CYPRESS WILDERNESS INSTITUTE ALTERNATIVE PROGR
  234. BILL DUNCAN OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL (FORMERLY SCHOOL
  235. BILL DUNCAN OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL (FORMERLY SCHOOL #
  236. BILTMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  237. BING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  238. BINKS FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  239. BISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  240. BISCAYNE GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  241. BLACKBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  242. BLACKWATER CAREER DEVELOPMENT CENTER
  243. BLACKWATER STOP CAMP SCHOOL
  244. BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  245. BLANCHE ELY HIGH SCHOOL
  246. BLANCHE H. DAUGHTREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  247. BLANKNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  248. BLANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  249. BLIND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FSDB)
  250. BLIND HIGH SCHOOL (FSDB)
  251. BLIND MIDDLE SCHOOL (FSDB)
  252. BLOOMINGDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  253. BLOUNTSTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  254. BLOUNTSTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  255. BLOUNTSTOWN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  256. BLUE ANGELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  257. BLUE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  258. BLUE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  259. BLUEWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  260. BOB SIKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  261. BOCA CIEGA HIGH SCHOOL
  262. BOCA RATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  263. BOCA RATON HIGH SCHOOL
  264. BOCA RATON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  265. BOGGY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  266. BOLD STEP INFANT CARE
  267. BOLEY JUVENILE JUSTICE (FORMERLY BOLEY
  268. BOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  269. BONIFAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  270. BONIFAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  271. BONITA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  272. BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  273. BONNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  274. BONNEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  275. BOOKER HIGH SCHOOL
  276. BOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  277. BOOKER T. WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  278. BOOKER T. WASHINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  279. BOONE HIGH SCHOOL
  280. BOSTON AVENUE SCHOOL
  281. BOULEVARD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  282. BOWLING GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  283. BOWMAN FOSTER ASHE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  284. BOYD H. ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  285. BOYETTE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  286. BOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
  287. BOYS' RANCH LEARNING CENTER (INACTIVE 0
  288. BOYS TOWN
  289. BOZEMAN LEARNING CENTER
  290. BRADEN RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  291. BRADEN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  292. BRADFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  293. BRADFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  294. BRADFORD UNION VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL CENTER
  295. BRANDON HIGH SCHOOL
  296. BRANFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  297. BRANFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  298. BRATT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  299. BRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  300. BRENTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  301. BREVARD COUNTY JAIL - JUVENILE EDUCATION PROGRAM
  302. BRIGHT HORIZONS
  303. BRISTOL YOUTH ACADEMY - DJJ RESIDENTIAL FACILITY
  304. BRITT HALFWAY HOUSE
  305. BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  306. BROADVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  307. BRONSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  308. BROOKER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  309. BROOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  310. BROOKSHIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  311. BROOKSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  312. BROOKSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  313. BROOKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  314. BROWARD CHILDREN'S CENTER
  315. BROWARD CHILDREN'S CENTER NORTH
  316. BROWARD DETENTION CENTER
  317. BROWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  318. BROWARD ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  319. BROWARD INTENSIVE HALFWAY HOUSE
  320. BROWN BARGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  321. BROWNING-PEARCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  322. BROWN SCHOOL DAY TREATMENT - THRESHOLD (INACTI
  323. BROWN SCHOOLS OF FLORIDA
  324. BROWNSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  325. BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PLANT CITY
  326. BRYCEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  327. BUCHANAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  328. BUCKHORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  329. BUCKINGHAM EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT CENTER
  330. BUCK LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  331. BUDDY TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  332. BUNCHE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  333. BUNNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  334. BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  335. BUSHNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  336. BYRNEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  337. CAHOON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  338. CALHOUN COUNTY ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
  339. CALLAHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  340. CALLAHAN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  341. CALLAHAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  342. CALLAWAY ELEMENTARYSCHOOL
  343. CALOOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  344. CALOOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  345. CALUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  346. CALVIN A. HUNSINGER SCHOOL
  347. CAMBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  348. CAMELOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY SUNRIS
  349. CAMINITI EXCEPTIONAL CENTER
  350. CAMPBELL DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  351. CAMPBELL DRIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  352. CAMPBELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  353. CAMPBELL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  354. CAMPUS PRIMARY CHARTER SCHOOL
  355. CANNELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  356. CANNON POINT
  357. CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  358. CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
  359. CAPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  360. CAPE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  361. CARIBBEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  362. CARILLON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  363. CARLOS E. HAILE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  364. CARLTON PALMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  365. CAROL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  366. CAROL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  367. CAROLINE BREVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  368. C.A.R.P.
  369. CARRABELLE HIGH SCHOOL
  370. CARR ELEMENTARY & MIDDLE SCHOOL
  371. CARROLLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  372. CARTER G. WOODSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  373. CARTER-PARRAMORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  374. CARVER EXCEPTIONAL CENTER
  375. CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  376. CARVER RANCHES FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
  377. CASSELBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  378. CASTLE HILL ELEMENTARY ANNEX
  379. CASTLE HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  380. CATALINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  381. C. A. WEIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  382. CEDAR GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  383. CEDAR HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  384. CEDAR KEY HIGH SCHOOL
  385. CELEBRATION SCHOOL
  386. CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  387. CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  388. CENTER ACADEMY
  389. CENTER FOR DRUG FREE LIVING (FORMERLY BREVARD
  390. CENTRAL AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  391. CENTRAL CHARTER SCHOOL
  392. CENTRAL CITY CHARTER SCHOOL
  393. CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  394. CENTRAL FLORIDA MARINE INSTITUTE
  395. CENTRAL HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  396. CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  397. CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  398. CENTRAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  399. CENTRAL RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  400. CENTURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  401. CHAIN OF LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  402. CHAIRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  403. CHALLENGE LEARNING CENTER (FORMERLY KIN
  404. CHALLENGER 7 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  405. CHALLENGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  406. CHALLENGER
  407. CHALLENGER SCHOOL
  408. CHAMBERLAIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  409. CHANCELLOR CHARTER SCHOOL AT LANTANA
  410. CHANCELLOR CHARTER SCHOOL AT NORTH LAUDERDALE
  411. CHANCELLOR CHARTER SCHOOL AT WESTON
  412. CHAPEL TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  413. CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  414. CHARACTER COUNTS CENTER
  415. CHARACTER HOUSE (FORMERLY YMCA
  416. CHARLES DREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  417. "CHARLES D. WYCHE, JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL"
  418. CHARLES D. WYCHE JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  419. CHARLES E. BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  420. CHARLES R. DREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  421. CHARLES R. DREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  422. CHARLES R. HADLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  423. CHARLES W. DUVAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  424. CHARLES W. FLANAGAN HIGH SCHOOL
  425. CHARLOTTE HARBOR SCHOOL
  426. CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL
  427. CHARLOTTE VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL CENTER
  428. CHARTER SCHOOL INSTITUTE TRAINING CENTER
  429. CHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
  430. CHASCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  431. CHASCO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  432. CHATTAHOOCHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  433. CHATTAHOOCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
  434. CHENEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  435. CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  436. CHEROKEE SCHOOL
  437. CHESTER A. MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  438. CHESTER SHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  439. CHESTER TAYLOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  440. CHET'S CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  441. CHIARAMONTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  442. CHICKASAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  443. CHIEFLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  444. CHIEFLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  445. CHIEFLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  446. CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
  447. CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (PREVIOUSLY JER
  448. CHILDREN'S HAVEN (FORMERLY SCHOOL 9004)
  449. CHILDREN'S HAVEN (FORMERLY SCHOOL # 9004)
  450. CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  451. CHIMNEY LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  452. CHIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  453. CHISHOLM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  454. CHOCACHATTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  455. CHOCTAWHATCHEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  456. CHOICES IN LEARNING CHARTER SCHOOL
  457. CHOICES PROGRAM
  458. C. H. PRICE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  459. CHRISTA MCAULIFFE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  460. CHRISTA MCAULIFFE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  461. CHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  462. CHUMUCKLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  463. CITRUS COUNTY RENAISSANCE CENTER
  464. CITRUS COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  465. CITRUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  466. CITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  467. CITRUS GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  468. CITRUS GROVE OCCUPATIONAL TRAINING CENTER
  469. CITRUS HIGH SCHOOL
  470. CITRUS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  471. CITRUS SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  472. CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  473. CITY OF CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL
  474. CITY OF KISSIMMEE CHARTER SCHOOL
  475. CITY OF PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
  476. CITY OF PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  477. CITY OF PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER SCHOOL
  478. CLAIR-MEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  479. CLARCONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  480. CLARENCE BOSWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  481. CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  482. CLAUDE PEPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  483. CLAY HIGH SCHOOL
  484. CLAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  485. CLAY SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  486. CLAYWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  487. CLEARLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  488. CLEARVIEW AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  489. CLEARWATER EVENING ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
  490. CLEARWATER HIGH SCHOOL
  491. CLEARWATER INTERMEDIATE (FORMERLY CLEARWAT
  492. CLERMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  493. CLEVELAND COURT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  494. CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  495. CLEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL
  496. CLEWISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  497. CLEWISTON YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
  498. CLIFFORD MEIGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  499. COACHMAN FUNDAMENTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  500. COCOA HIGH SCHOOL
  501. COCONUT CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  502. COCONUT CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  503. COCONUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  504. COCONUT PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  505. COGSWELL OFFSITE ALTERNATE ABEYANCE PROGRAM
  506. COLBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  507. COLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  508. COLLEGE ACADEMY AT BROWARD COMMUNITY COLLEGE (BCC)
  509. COLLEGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  510. COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  511. COLONIAL DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  512. COLONIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  513. COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOL
  514. COLSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  515. COLUMBIA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  516. COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  517. COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL
  518. COMBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  519. COMBS NEW HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  520. COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
  521. COMMUNITY TECHNICAL AND ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
  522. COMSTOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  523. CONGRESS COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  524. CONNISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  525. CONSEQUENCE UNIT (FORMERLY SEMINOLE COUNTY SHERIFF
  526. CONTRACTED SERVICES
  527. CONWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  528. CONWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  529. COOPER CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  530. COOPER CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  531. COPE CENTER NORTH ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION
  532. C.O.P.E.
  533. COQUINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  534. CORAL GABLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  535. CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  536. CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  537. CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  538. "CORAL REEF MONTESSORI ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL, INC."
  539. CORAL REEF MONTESSORI ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
  540. CORAL REEF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  541. CORAL SHORES HIGH SCHOOL
  542. CORAL SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  543. CORAL SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  544. CORAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  545. CORAL SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  546. CORAL TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  547. CORAL WAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  548. CORDOVA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  549. CORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  550. CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  551. CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  552. CORNER LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  553. CORNERSTONE YOUTH CENTER
  554. CORONADO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  555. CORPORATE ACADEMY NORTH
  556. CORPORATE ACADEMY - SOUTH
  557. COTEE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  558. COTTONDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  559. COTTONDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  560. COUNTRY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  561. COUNTRY ISLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  562. COUNTRY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  563. COUNTRYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  564. COUNTY ADMINISTRATIVE ANNEX
  565. COUNTY JAIL
  566. COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE COUNTY WIDE FT
  567. COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE
  568. COUNTY-WIDE EXCEPTIONAL CHILD PROGRAMS
  569. COUNTY WIDE EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION
  570. COUNTY-WIDE EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION - U.C.P.
  571. CRACKER TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  572. CRAWFORDVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  573. CREEKSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  574. CRESTHAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  575. CREST SCHOOL
  576. CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  577. CRESTVIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  578. CRESTVIEW VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL CENTER (INACTIVE 8
  579. CRESTWOOD COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  580. CRESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  581. CROISSANT PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  582. CROOKSHANK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  583. CROOMS ACADEMY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (FORM
  584. CROSS BAYOU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  585. CROSS CREEK SCHOOL
  586. CROSSROAD ACADEMY
  587. CROSSROADS WILDERNESS INSTITUTE
  588. CROSSWINDS (FORMERLY RAINW
  589. CROTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  590. CROWN POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  591. CRYSTAL LAKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  592. CRYSTAL LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  593. CRYSTAL LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  594. CRYSTAL LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  595. CRYSTAL RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
  596. CRYSTAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  597. CRYSTAL RIVER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  598. CRYSTAL SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  599. CULTURAL ARTS INSTITUTE OF BOCA RATON (INA
  600. CUNNINGHAM CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  601. CURLEW CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  602. CURTIS FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  603. CUTLER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  604. CUTLER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  605. C. W. NORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  606. C. W. RUCKEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  607. CYBER HIGH CHARTER SCHOOL
  608. CYESIS
  609. CYPRESS CREEK ACADEMY
  610. CYPRESS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  611. CYPRESS CREEK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  612. CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  613. CYPRESS LAKE CENTER FOR THE ARTS
  614. CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  615. CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  616. CYPRESS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  617. CYPRESS RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  618. CYPRESS SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  619. CYPRESS TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  620. CYPRESS WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  621. DABNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  622. DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-NORTH
  623. DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-SOUTH
  624. D. A. DORSEY ADULT EDUCATION (FORMERLY D. A. DOR
  625. DALE CASSENS EDUCATIONAL CENTER
  626. DAMASCUS ROAD PROJECT
  627. DANIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  628. DANIEL JENKINS ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY (FORMERLY J.
  629. DANIEL MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  630. DANIEL PAYNE ACADEMY
  631. DAN MCCARTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  632. DANTE B. FASCELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  633. DARNELL COOKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  634. DATA HOUSE
  635. DATA HOUSE II
  636. DAVENPORT SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (FORMERLY DAVENPO
  637. DAVID FAIRCHILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  638. DAVIDSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  639. DAVIDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  640. DAVIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  641. DAYSPRING ACADEMY
  642. DEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FSDB)
  643. DEAF HIGH SCHOOL (FSDB)
  644. DEAF MIDDLE SCHOOL (FSDB)
  645. DEBARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  646. DEBORAH'S WAY
  647. DEEP CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  648. DEERFIELD BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  649. DEERFIELD BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
  650. DEERFIELD BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  651. DEERFIELD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  652. DEERLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  653. DEER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  654. DEERWOOD ACADEMY
  655. DEERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  656. DEES - PTEC CLEARWATER
  657. DEES - PTEC ST. PETE
  658. DELAND HIGH SCHOOL
  659. DELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  660. DELAURA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  661. DEL PRADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  662. DELRAY BEACH ACADEMY
  663. DELRAY FULL SERVICE CENTER
  664. DELTONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  665. DELTONA HIGH SCHOOL
  666. DELTONA LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  667. DELTONA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  668. DENHAM OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  669. DENISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  670. DENN JOHN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  671. DESIGN & ARCHITECTURAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  672. DESOTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  673. DESOTO HIGH SCHOOL
  674. DESOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  675. DESOTO OUTWARD BOUND CENTER
  676. DESOTO TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  677. DESTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  678. DESTINY EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY
  679. "DETENTION CENTER, EAST"
  680. DETENTION CENTER EAST
  681. DETENTION CENTER (FORMERLY BREVARD JUVENILE DETENT
  682. "DETENTION CENTER, WEST"
  683. DETENTION CENTER WEST
  684. DEVEREAU HOSPITAL AND CHILDREN'S CENTER
  685. DEVEREUX CENTER AT NORMANDY SCHOOL
  686. DEVEREUX DAY SCHOOL (FORMERLY FU
  687. DEVEREUX - FORMERLY HONOR HOUSE ALTERNATIVE CENTER
  688. DEVEREUX SCHOOL
  689. DEVEREUX SOUTH PINE GROVE
  690. DEVON AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  691. DEVON CHARTER SCHOOL
  692. DICKENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  693. DICK HOWSER CENTER
  694. DILLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  695. DILLARD HIGH SCHOOL
  696. DILLARD STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  697. DINSMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  698. DIPLOMAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  699. DIPLOMAT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  700. DISCOVERY ACADEMY OF LAKE ALFRED (FORMERLY LAKE
  701. DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  702. DISCOVERY INTERMEDIATE
  703. DISCOVERY KEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  704. DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  705. DISTRICT PRE-K PROGRAMS
  706. DISTRICT SCHOOL BOARD OFFICE
  707. DISTRICT WIDE HOMEBOUND PROGRAM
  708. DISTRICT WIDE VISUALLY HANDICAPPED
  709. DIXIE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  710. DIXIELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  711. DIXIE M. HOLLINS HIGH SCHOOL
  712. DIZZY GILLESPIE CHARTER SCHOOL (INACTIV
  713. D. M. WALLACE C.O.P.E. CENTER ALTERNATIVE EDUCATIO
  714. DOCTORS INLET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  715. DODGERTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  716. DOMMERICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  717. DONALD E. WOODS CENTER
  718. DORAL ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
  719. DORAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  720. DORIS A. SANDERS LEARNING CENTER
  721. DOROTHY THOMAS CENTER
  722. DOUGLAS ANDERSON SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
  723. DOUGLASS CENTER
  724. DOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  725. DOVER SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  726. DOWDELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  727. DOZIER II
  728. DOZIER TRAINING SCHOOL FOR BOYS
  729. DR. CARLOS J. FINLAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  730. DR. CARRIE D. ROBINSON LITTLETON ELEMENTARY ACADEM
  731. DREAM LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  732. DR. EDWARD L. WHIGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  733. DR. GILBERT L. PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  734. DRIFTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  735. DRIFTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  736. D.R.I.L.L. CAMP = DISCIPLINE-RESPECT-INTEGRITY-LEA
  737. DR. MARY MCLEOD BETHUNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  738. DR. MICHAEL M. KROP SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  739. DR. N. H. JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  740. DROPOUT PREVENTION
  741. DR. PHILLIPS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  742. DR. PHILLIPS HIGH SCHOOL
  743. DR. W.J. CREEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  744. D. S. PARROTT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  745. DUETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  746. DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL
  747. DUNBAR MAGNET SCHOOL
  748. DUNCAN U. FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL
  749. DUNCAN U. FLETCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  750. DUNDEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  751. DUNDEE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  752. DUNEDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  753. DUNEDIN HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  754. DUNEDIN HIGH SCHOOL
  755. DUNNELLON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  756. DUNNELLON HIGH SCHOOL
  757. DUNNELLON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  758. DURANT HIGH SCHOOL
  759. DURRANCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  760. DUVAL DETENTION CENTER
  761. DUVAL HALFWAY HOUSE
  762. DUVAL START CENTER
  763. DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  764. EAGLE ACADEMY
  765. EAGLE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  766. EAGLE POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  767. EAGLE RIDGE SCHOOL
  768. EAGLES LANDING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  769. EAGLE VISION
  770. EARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  771. EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
  772. EARLY INTERVENTION CENTER
  773. EARLY INTERVENTION (FORMERLY SCHOOL #9014)
  774. EARLY INTERVENTION (FORMERLY SCHOOL 9014)
  775. EAST BAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  776. EASTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  777. EAST COUNTY CAREER CENTER (FORMERLY BREWSTER TECH
  778. EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  779. EAST LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  780. EAST MARION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  781. EAST MILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  782. EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  783. EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  784. EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  785. EASTSIDE MULTI-CULTURAL SCHOOL
  786. EAU GALLIE HIGH SCHOOL
  787. ECCLESTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  788. ECKERD COMPREHENSIVE YOUTH TREATMENT CENTER
  789. ECLP ADMINISTRATION
  790. EDGAR L. PADGETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  791. EDGEWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  792. EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL
  793. EDGEWATER PUBLIC SCHOOL
  794. EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  795. EDGEWOOD RENAISSANCE ACADEMY (FORMERLY EDGEWOOD
  796. EDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  797. EDISON PARK CREATIVE & EXPRESSIVE ARTS SCHOOL (FOR
  798. EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  799. EDITH I. STARKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  800. ED VENTURE CHARTER SCHOOL
  801. EDWARD H. WHITE HIGH SCHOOL
  802. EGRET LAKE COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  803. EGYPT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  804. EIGHTH STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  805. EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  806. EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  807. ELAINE GORDON TREATMENT CENTER
  808. ELBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  809. ELEANOR H. MILLER SCHOOL
  810. ELEMENTARY ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION PROGRAM
  811. ELIZABETH COBB MIDDLE SCHOOL
  812. ELLIOTT POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  813. EMBASSY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  814. EMERALD COAST MARINE INSTITUTE
  815. EMERALD SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  816. EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  817. EMMA E. BOOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  818. EMMA LOVE HARDEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  819. EMPOWERING YOUNG MINDS ACADEMY (INACTI
  820. ENDEAVOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  821. ENDEAVOR
  822. ENDEAVOUR ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL
  823. ENEIDA M. HARTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  824. ENGELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  825. ENGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  826. ENGLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  827. ENGLISH ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  828. ENSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  829. ENTERPRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  830. ENTERPRISE LEARNING ACADEMY ELEMENTARY
  831. ERNEST R. GRAHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  832. ERNEST WARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  833. ESCAMBIA BAY MARINE INSTITUTE
  834. ESCAMBIA CHARTER SCHOOL
  835. ESCAMBIA HIGH SCHOOL
  836. ESCAMBIA JUVENILE DETENTION
  837. ESCAMBIA RIVER OUTWARD BOUND
  838. ESCAMBIA SCHOOL DISTRICT JAIL PROGRAM
  839. ESCAMBIA WESTGATE CENTER
  840. E SEAL
  841. ESE AT MARTIN COUNTY JAIL
  842. ESE HOMEBOUND
  843. ESE INFANTS AND TODDLERS
  844. ESE SPECIAL PROGRAMS
  845. ESSRIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  846. ESTERO HIGH SCHOOL
  847. ETHEL KOGER BECKHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  848. EUCLID AVENUE LEARNING CENTER
  849. EUGENE J. BUTLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  850. EUGENIA B. THOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  851. EUSTIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  852. EUSTIS HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  853. EUSTIS HIGH SCHOOL
  854. EUSTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  855. EVANS ACE CENTER
  856. EVANS HIGH SCHOOL
  857. EVERGLADES ACADEMY
  858. EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL
  859. EVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  860. EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  861. EVERITT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  862. EWES - ECKERD INTENSIVE HALFWAY HOUSE
  863. EWES - ECKERD LEADERSHIP PROGRAM
  864. EWES - ECKERD YOUTH CHALLENGE PROGRAM
  865. EWES - ECKERD YOUTH CONSERVATION ACADEMY
  866. EWES - WILDERNESS CAMPS
  867. E.W.F. STIRRUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  868. EXCEL ACADEMY
  869. EXCEL ANNEX
  870. EXCEL
  871. EXCEL SHELTER
  872. EXCEL SUMTER PROFESSIONAL ACADEMY
  873. EXCEPTIONAL CHILD CENTER
  874. EXCEPTIONAL EDUCATION CENTER
  875. EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION
  876. EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT PROGRAMS PRE-K
  877. EXPRESSIONS LEARNING ARTS ACADEMY
  878. EXPULSION PROGRAM
  879. FAIRGLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  880. FAIRLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  881. FAIRMOUNT PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  882. FAIRVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  883. FAIRWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  884. FALCON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  885. FALKENBURG ACADEMY
  886. FAMILY CENTRAL
  887. "FAMILY CENTRAL, INC."
  888. FAMILY CENTRAL INC.
  889. FAMILY PROGRESS CENTER
  890. FAMILY RESOURCES SHELTER (FORMERLY FAMILY RESOURCE
  891. FAMILY SERVICE CENTER-FEARNSIDE CENTER
  892. FAMILY SERVICES CENTER
  893. FELIX A. WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  894. FELIX VARELA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  895. FELLSMERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  896. FERNANDINA BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
  897. FERNANDINA BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  898. FERN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  899. FERRELL MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORMERLY MIDDLETON MIDDLE
  900. FERRY PASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  901. FERRY PASS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  902. FESSENDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  903. FIENBERG-FISHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  904. FIRST COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  905. FIRST COAST SKILLS ACADEMY
  906. FIRST COAST TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
  907. FIRST COAST TECHNICAL INSTITUTE (FORMERLY ST. AUGU
  908. FIRST STEP II (DJJ)
  909. FISHWEIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  910. FITZGERALD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  911. FIVE POINTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  912. F. K. MARCHMAN TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER
  913. FLAGAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  914. FLAGLER-PALM COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  915. FLAMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  916. FLEMING ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  917. FLORAL AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  918. FLORAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  919. FLORAL HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  920. FLORANADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  921. FLORESTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  922. FLORIDA A & M UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
  923. FLORIDA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  924. FLORIDA COMPETENCY RESTORATION ACADEMY
  925. FLORIDA ENVIRONMENTAL INSTITUTE
  926. FLORIDA INSTITUTE FOR GIRLS (FORMERLY PALM BEACH
  927. FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  928. FLORIDA OCEAN SCIENCES MARINE INSTITUTE
  929. FLORIDA SHERIFF'S BOYS RANCH LEARNING CENTER
  930. "FLORIDA SHERIFF'S YOUTH RANCH, INC."
  931. FLORIDA SHERIFF'S YOUTH RANCH INC.
  932. FLORIDA STATE HOSPITAL
  933. FLORIDA VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERLY THE F
  934. FLORIDA YOUTH ACADEMY - HIGH RISK (FORMERLY CHART
  935. FLORIDA YOUTH ACADEMY - LOW RISK (FORMERLY S
  936. FLORIDA YOUTH ACADEMY - MODERATE RISK (FORMERLY C
  937. FLORIDA YOUTH CHALLENGE ACADEMY
  938. FLORINE J. ABEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  939. FLOROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  940. FOLSOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  941. FOREST CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  942. FOREST GLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  943. FOREST GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  944. FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
  945. FOREST HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  946. FOREST HILL HIGH SCHOOL
  947. FOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  948. FOREST LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  949. FOREST LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  950. FOREST PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  951. FOREST RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  952. FORESTRY YOUTH ACADEMY
  953. FORT BRADEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  954. FORT CAROLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  955. FORT CAROLINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  956. FORT CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  957. FORT LAUDERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  958. FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  959. FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  960. FORT MYERS MIDDLE ACADEMY (FORMERLY FORT MYERS M
  961. FORT PIERCE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  962. FORT PIERCE WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  963. FORT WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY FOR
  964. FORT WHITE HIGH SCHOOL
  965. FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  966. FOUNDATION SCHOOL
  967. FOUR CORNERS CHARTER SCHOOL
  968. FOUR CORNERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  969. FOX CHAPEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  970. FOX HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  971. FOX TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  972. FRANCES K. SWEET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  973. FRANCES S. TUCKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  974. FRANCES WAKELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  975. FRANK C. MARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  976. FRANK E. BRIGHAM ACADEMY
  977. FRANK HARTSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  978. FRANK H. PETERSON ACADEMIES OF TECHNOLOGY
  979. FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  980. FRANKLIN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  981. FRANK M. GOLSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  982. FRANK SGANGA CHARTER SCHOOL (INACTI
  983. FRANK W. SPRINGSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL
  984. FREDERICK R. DOUGLASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  985. FRED G. GARNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  986. FRED WILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  987. FREEDOM 7 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDI
  988. FREEDOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  989. FREEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  990. FREEPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  991. FREEPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  992. FRIENDSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  993. FRONTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  994. FROSTPROOF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  995. FRUITLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  996. FRUITLAND PARK TMH FACILITY
  997. FRUITVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  998. FT. KING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  999. FT. MCCOY SCHOOL
  1000. FT. MYERS HIGH EDISON CENTER
  1001. FT. PIERCE MAGNET SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (FORMERLY FT.
  1002. FT. WALTON BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1003. FUGUITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1004. FULFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1005. F.U.T.U.R.E.
  1006. FUTURE LEADERS OF THE WORLD ACADEMY
  1007. F. W. BUCHHOLZ HIGH SCHOOL
  1008. GADSDEN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
  1009. GAINES CENTER ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1010. GAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  1011. GAITHER HIGH SCHOOL
  1012. GALAXY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1013. GALAXY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1014. GAMBLE ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1015. GARDEN CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1016. GARDENDALE MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1017. GARDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1018. GARDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1019. GARRISON-JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1020. GATEWAY COMMUNITY SERVICES (FORMERLY TPC VIL
  1021. GATEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1022. GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL
  1023. GATEWAY SCHOOL
  1024. GATOR RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1025. GAUSE ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP AND APPLIED TECHNOLOGY
  1026. GAUSE RIVERSIDE ACADEMY
  1027. GEMINI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1028. "GENESIS PREPARATORY SCHOOL OF GAINESVILLE, INC."
  1029. GENESIS PREPARATORY SCHOOL OF GAINESVILLE INC.
  1030. GENEVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1031. GENE WITT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1032. "GEORGE C. MILLER, JR. INTERMEDIATE"
  1033. GEORGE C. MILLER JR. INTERMEDIATE
  1034. GEORGE S. HALLMARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1035. GEORGE STONE AREA VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL CENTER
  1036. GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1037. GEORGE W. CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1038. GEORGE W. CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1039. GEORGE W. JENKINS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1040. GEORGE W. MARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1041. GEORGE W. MUNROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1042. GERALD ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1043. G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1044. GIBBONS STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1045. GIBBS HIGH SCHOOL
  1046. GIBSONTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1047. GIFFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1048. GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1049. GIRLS PROGRAM-NORTHSIDE
  1050. GLADES ACADEMY OF AGRICULTURAL AND ECOLOGICAL STUD
  1051. GLADES CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (MISD #2301 WILL REPLAC
  1052. GLADES CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (MISD 2301 WILL REPLAC
  1053. GLADES COUNTY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
  1054. GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1055. GLADE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1056. GLENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1057. GLENRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1058. GLEN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1059. GLORIA FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1060. GLYNN ARCHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1061. GOCIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1062. GOLD COAST COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  1063. GOLDEN GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1064. GOLDEN GATE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1065. GOLDEN GLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1066. GOLDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1067. GOLDEN TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1068. GOLDSBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1069. GOLFVIEW ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL
  1070. GORDON BURNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1071. GORRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1072. GOTHA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1073. GOVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1074. G. PIERCE WOOD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL (INACTI
  1075. GRACEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1076. GRACEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  1077. GRACEVILLE VOCATIONAL YOUTH CENTER
  1078. GRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1079. GRAHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1080. GRAND AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1081. GRAND PARK CAREER CENTER
  1082. GRAND RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  1083. GRATIGNY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1084. GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORMERLY GROVEL
  1085. GRECO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1086. GREENACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1087. GREEN COVE SPRINGS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1088. GREENFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1089. GREENGLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1090. GREENLAND PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1091. GREENSBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1092. GREENSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
  1093. GREENVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY GREENVILLE
  1094. "GREENVILLE HILLS ACADEMY - DISC VILLAGE, INC. (NON"
  1095. GREENVILLE HILLS ACADEMY - DISC VILLAGE INC. (NON
  1096. GREENWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1097. GREENWOOD LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1098. GREENWOOD SCHOOL
  1099. GREGORY DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1100. GRETCHEN EVERHART SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL STUDENTS
  1101. GRETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1102. GREYNOLDS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1103. GRIFFIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1104. GRIFFIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1105. GROVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1106. GROVE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1107. "GROWING TOGETHER, INC."
  1108. GROWING TOGETHER INC.
  1109. GULF BEACHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1110. GULF BREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1111. GULF BREEZE HIGH SCHOOL
  1112. GULF BREEZE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1113. GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERLY ACADEMY FOR SUCCE
  1114. GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  1115. GULF COAST MARINE INSTITUTE (FO
  1116. GULF COAST MARINE INSTITUTE SOUTH-VENICE
  1117. GULF COAST VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE
  1118. GULF COAST YOUTH ACADEMY (FORMERLY GULF COAST
  1119. GULF COUNTY ADULT SCHOOL
  1120. GULF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1121. GULF GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1122. GULF HIGH SCHOOL
  1123. GULF MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1124. GULFPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1125. GULFSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1126. GULFSTREAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1127. GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1128. G. W. CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1129. HAGEN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1130. HAINES CITY BEST PROGRAM
  1131. HAINES CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1132. HALFWAY HOUSE (FORMERLY BREVARD HALFWAY HOUSE)
  1133. HALIFAX BEHAVIORAL CENTER
  1134. HALLANDALE ADULT & COMMUNITY CENTER
  1135. HALLANDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1136. HALLANDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  1137. HAMILTON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  1138. HAMILTON DISSTON SCHOOL
  1139. HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1140. HAMMOCK POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1141. HAMMOCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1142. HAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1143. HANCOCK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1144. HANEY TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
  1145. HANS CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1146. HARBOR CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1147. HARBORDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1148. HARBOUR VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1149. HARDEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1150. HARDEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1151. HARRISON CENTER FOR PERFORMING ARTS
  1152. HARTRIDGE ACADEMY
  1153. HASTINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1154. HASTINGS JUVENILE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY (FORMERLY
  1155. HAVANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1156. HAVANA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1157. HAVANA NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  1158. HAVEN POE RUNAWAY CENTER
  1159. HAWKES BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1160. HAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1161. HEADSTART
  1162. HEAD START IN DAY CARE CENTERS
  1163. HEAD START OF MANATEE COUNTY
  1164. HEAD START PROGRAM
  1165. HEATHROW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1166. HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1167. HELLEN CARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1168. HENDRICKS AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1169. HENDRY HALFWAY HOUSE
  1170. HENDRY YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
  1171. HENRY D. PERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1172. HENRY E.S. REEVES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1173. HENRY F. KITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1174. HENRY H. FILER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1175. HENRY M. FLAGLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1176. HERBERT A. AMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1177. HERBERT C. HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1178. HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1179. HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1180. HERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1181. HERNANDO HIGH SCHOOL
  1182. H. G. BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1183. HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1184. HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1185. HIALEAH-MIAMI LAKES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1186. HIALEAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1187. HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1188. HIAWASSEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1189. HIBISCUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1190. HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1191. HIDDEN OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1192. HIDDEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1193. HIDDEN OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1194. HIGH HOPES LEARNING CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL (IN
  1195. HIGHLAND CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1196. HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1197. HIGHLAND LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1198. HIGHLAND OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1199. HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1200. HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1201. HIGH POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1202. HIGH RIDGE SCHOOL
  1203. HIGH SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1204. HILAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1205. HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1206. HILLCREST (EXCEPTIONAL CHILD) - INACTIVE
  1207. HILLCREST
  1208. HILL-GUSTAT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1209. HILLIARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1210. HILLIARD MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1211. HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1212. HILLSBOROUGH ACADEMY
  1213. HILLSBOROUGH GROUP TREATMENT HOME #1
  1214. HILLSBOROUGH GROUP TREATMENT HOME 1
  1215. HILLSBOROUGH GROUP TREATMENT HOME #2
  1216. HILLSBOROUGH GROUP TREATMENT HOME 2
  1217. HILLSBOROUGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1218. HILLTOP ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  1219. H.L. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1220. HOBE SOUND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1221. HOGAN-SPRING GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1222. HOLIDAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1223. HOLLEY-NAVARRE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  1224. HOLLEY-NAVARRE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1225. HOLLEY-NAVARRE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  1226. HOLLY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1227. HOLLY HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1228. HOLLYWOOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1229. HOLLYWOOD HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1230. HOLLYWOOD HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  1231. HOLLYWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1232. HOLMES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  1233. HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1234. HOMEBOUND PROGRAM
  1235. HOME BUILDERS INSTITUTE
  1236. HOMER K. ADDAIR CAREER ACADEMY (FORMERLY LAKE AL
  1237. HOMESTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1238. HOMESTEAD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1239. HOMOSASSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1240. HOPE CHARTER SCHOOL
  1241. HOPE LEARNING COMMUNITY OF THE GARDENS
  1242. HOPE SCHOOL
  1243. HOPPER CENTER
  1244. HORACE MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1245. HORACE OBRYANT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1246. HORIZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1247. HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1248. HORIZONS ACADEMY
  1249. HORIZONS UNLIMITED (FORMERLY ABC ACADEMY)
  1250. HOSFORD ELEMENTARY AND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1251. HOSPITAL AND HOMEBOUND
  1252. HOSPITAL & HOMEBOUND
  1253. HOSPITAL HOMEBOUND
  1254. HOSPITAL HOMEBOUND INSTRUCTION (FORMERLY SCHOOL
  1255. HOSPITAL HOMEBOUND INSTRUCTION (FORMERLY SCHOOL #
  1256. HOSPITAL HOMEBOUND PROGRAM
  1257. HOWARD A. DOOLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1258. HOWARD D. MCMILLAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1259. HOWARD DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1260. HOWARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1261. HOWARD W. BISHOP MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1262. HOWELL L. WATKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1263. H. S. MOODY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1264. HUBERT O. SIBLEY SCHOOL
  1265. HUDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1266. HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL
  1267. HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1268. HUNGERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1269. HUNTERS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1270. HUNTERS CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1271. HUNTER'S GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1272. HURRICANE ISLAND OUTWARD BOUND (FORMERLY SCHOOL
  1273. HURRICANE ISLAND OUTWARD BOUND (FORMERLY SCHOOL #
  1274. "HURRICANE ISLAND OUTWARD BOUND, KEY LARGO FINS"
  1275. HURRICANE ISLAND OUTWARD BOUND KEY LARGO FINS
  1276. HUTCHISON BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1277. HYDE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1278. HYDE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1279. ICARE - EAST
  1280. ICARE - NORTH
  1281. ICARE - WEST
  1282. IDA M. STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1283. IDYLLWILDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1284. IDYLWILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1285. IMMOKALEE AREA TEENAGE PARENTING PROGRAM
  1286. IMMOKALEE HIGH SCHOOL
  1287. IMMOKALEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1288. IMPACT HALFWAY HOUSE
  1289. IMPERIAL ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1290. BACK TO TOP
  1291. INDIALANTIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1292. INDIAN PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1293. INDIAN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1294. INDIAN RIDGE SCHOOL
  1295. INDIAN RIVER ACADEMY
  1296. INDIAN RIVER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
  1297. INDIAN RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1298. INDIANTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1299. INDIAN TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1300. INDIAN TRAILS K-8 CENTER
  1301. INDIAN TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1302. INFANT-TODDLERS EXCEPTIONAL EDUCATION
  1303. INFINITY MIDDLE SCHOOL OF SARASOTA (FORMERLY ASSO.
  1304. INFINITY SCHOOL (FORMERLY FOUND
  1305. INFINITY SCHOOL OF MARION COUNTY (FORMERLY MARI
  1306. INLET GROVE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERLY NORTH
  1307. INLET GROVE HIGH ADULT
  1308. INSTRUCTIONAL CENTER SYSTEMWIDE
  1309. INTENSIVE TRANSITION NORTH
  1310. INTENSIVE TRANSITION SOUTH
  1311. INTENSIVE TRANSITION WEST
  1312. INTERLACHEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1313. INTERLACHEN HIGH SCHOOL
  1314. INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE PROGRAM
  1315. INVERNESS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1316. INVERNESS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  1317. INWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1318. IRVING & BEATRICE PESKOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1319. ISLAND MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL
  1320. ISLAND VILLAGE MONTESSORI SCHOOL
  1321. IVEY LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1322. JACK DAVID GORDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1323. JACKIE HARRIS PYRAMID SCHOOL OF LEARNING
  1324. JACKSON ACADEMY OF APPLIED TECHNOLOGY
  1325. JACKSON COUNTY SCHOOL - SUNLAND
  1326. JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1327. JACKSON HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1328. JACKSONVILLE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1329. JACKSONVILLE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1330. JACKSONVILLE MARINE INSTITUTE - EAST
  1331. JACKSONVILLE YOUTH CENTER
  1332. J. ALLEN AXSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1333. JAMES A. LONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1334. JAMES A. SHANKS HIGH SCHOOL
  1335. JAMES E. PLEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1336. JAMES E. STEPHENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1337. JAMES EXCEPTIONAL CENTER (FORMERLY WILLIAMS E
  1338. JAMES H. BRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1339. JAMES IRVIN EDUCATION CENTER
  1340. JAMES MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1341. JAMES M. ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1342. JAMES M. MARLOWE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1343. JAMES RICKARDS HIGH SCHOOL
  1344. JAMES S. HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1345. JAMES S. RICKARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1346. JAMES TILLMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1347. JAMES WELDON JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1348. JAMES W. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1349. JAMES W. MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL
  1350. JAMES W. SIKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1351. JANE S. ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1352. JANIE HOWARD WILSON SCHOOL
  1353. JAN MANN OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION
  1354. JAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1355. JAY HIGH SCHOOL
  1356. J. C. MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1357. J. COLIN ENGLISH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1358. JEAN RIBAULT HIGH SCHOOL
  1359. JEAN RIBAULT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1360. J. E. B. STUART MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1361. JEFFERSON COUNTY ELEMENTARY - EL-MAMIE SCOTT COMPL
  1362. JEFFERSON COUNTY ESE SCHOOL
  1363. JEFFERSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  1364. JEFFERSON DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1365. JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1366. JENSEN BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1367. "JERE L. STAMBAUGH, SR. MIDDLE SCHOOL"
  1368. JERE L. STAMBAUGH SR. MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1369. JERRY THOMAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1370. JESSE KEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1371. JESSIE P. MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1372. JEWETT MIDDLE ACADEMY
  1373. JEWETT SCHOOL OF THE ARTS (FORMERLY JEWET
  1374. J. FRANKLYN KELLER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  1375. J. H. WORKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1376. JIM ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1377. JIM C.BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1378. JINKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1379. J. J. FINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1380. J.L. WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1381. J. M. TATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1382. JOANN BRIDGE ACADEMY
  1383. JOE HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1384. JOELLA GOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1385. JOHN D. FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1386. JOHN E. FORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1387. JOHN EVANS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1388. JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1389. "JOHN F. TURNER, SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL"
  1390. JOHN F. TURNER SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1391. JOHN G. DUPUIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1392. JOHN G. RILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1393. JOHN HOPKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORMERLY SIXTEENTH STR
  1394. JOHN I. LEONARD HIGH SCHOOL
  1395. JOHN I. SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1396. JOHN LOVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1397. JOHN M. SEXTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1398. JOHN POLK ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  1399. JOHN SNIVELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  1400. JOHN STOCKTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1401. JOHN YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1402. JONES HIGH SCHOOL
  1403. JOSE DE DIEGO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1404. JOSE MARTI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1405. JOSEPH FINEGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1406. JOSEPH L. CARWISE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1407. JOSEPH R. LITTLES-NGUZO SABA
  1408. JOSEPH STILWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1409. JOSEPH WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1410. JOYCE M. BULLOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1411. J. P. TARAVELLA HIGH SCHOOL
  1412. J.R.E. OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION
  1413. JUDY ANDREWS PRE-K
  1414. JULIA E LANDON MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORMERLY LANDON MIDD
  1415. JULIAN D. PARKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1416. JULINGTON CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1417. JUPITER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1418. JUPITER FARMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1419. JUPITER HIGH SCHOOL
  1420. JUPITER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1421. JUST EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
  1422. JUST FOR GIRLS (FORMERLY SCHOOL 9026)
  1423. JUST FOR GIRLS (FORMERLY SCHOOL # 9026)
  1424. J.U.S.T.
  1425. JUSTINA ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1426. JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER (FORMERLY SCHOOL 9003
  1427. JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER (FORMERLY SCHOOL # 9003
  1428. JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER - HRS RESIDENTIAL
  1429. JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION
  1430. JUVENILE JUSTICE DAY TREATMENT (INACTIVE
  1431. JUVENILE SERVICES
  1432. KALEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1433. KANAPAHA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1434. KANNER ACADEMY
  1435. KATE M. SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1436. KATE SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1437. KATHLEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1438. KATHLEEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1439. KATHLEEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1440. KEETH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1441. KELLEY SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1442. KELLY HALL
  1443. KELSEY L. PHARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1444. KENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1445. KENDALE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1446. KENLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1447. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1448. KENSINGTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1449. KENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1450. KETTERLINUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1451. KEY BISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1452. KEY LARGO SCHOOL
  1453. KEYSTONE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1454. KEYSTONE HEIGHTS JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1455. KEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  1456. KIDS 'R' KIDS PRESCHOOL
  1457. KILLARNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1458. KILLEARN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1459. KIMBALL WILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1460. KINGSBURY ACADEMY
  1461. KING SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1462. KINGSFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1463. KINGS HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1464. KINGSLEY CENTER
  1465. KINGS TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1466. KINGSWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1467. KINGSWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1468. KINLOCH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1469. KINLOCH PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1470. KINNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1471. KIRBY-SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1472. KISSIMMEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1473. KISSIMMEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1474. KNIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1475. KREATIVE KIDS ACADEMY
  1476. L. A. AINGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1477. LABELLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1478. LABELLE HIGH SCHOOL
  1479. LABELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1480. LABELLE YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY
  1481. LACKAWANNA ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION CENTER
  1482. LACOOCHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1483. LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1484. LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL
  1485. LAKE ALFRED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1486. LAKE ASBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1487. LAKE BRANTLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  1488. LAKE BUTLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1489. LAKE BUTLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1490. LAKE CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1491. LAKE COMO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1492. LAKE COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1493. LAKE COUNTY ACER PROGRAM
  1494. LAKE EOLA CHARTER SCHOOL
  1495. LAKE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1496. LAKE GEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1497. LAKE GEORGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY WINTER PAR
  1498. LAKE GIBSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1499. LAKE GIBSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1500. LAKE HILLS SCHOOL
  1501. LAKE HOWELL HIGH SCHOOL
  1502. LAKELAND B.E.S.T. PROGRAM (ELEMENTARY ALTERNATIV
  1503. LAKELAND HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1504. LAKELAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1505. LAKELAND TEEN PARENT PROGRAM
  1506. LAKE LUCINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1507. LAKE MAGDALENE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1508. LAKE MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1509. LAKE MARY HIGH SCHOOL
  1510. LAKEMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1511. LAKE MYRTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1512. LAKE ORIENTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1513. LAKE PANASOFFKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1514. LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1515. LAKE PLACID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1516. LAKE PLACID MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1517. LAKE PLACID SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1518. LAKE REGION HIGH SCHOOL
  1519. LAKE SHIPP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1520. LAKE SHORE ANNEX TRANSITION SCHOOL
  1521. LAKE SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1522. LAKE SIDE ACADEMY (FORMERLY PARTNERSHI
  1523. LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1524. LAKESIDE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1525. LAKE SILVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1526. LAKE STEVENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1527. LAKE STEVENS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1528. LAKE ST. GEORGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1529. LAKE SYBELIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1530. LAKE TECHNICAL CENTER (FORMERLY LAKE COUNTY AREA V
  1531. LAKE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
  1532. LAKE TRAFFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1533. LAKEVIEW DROPOUT PREVENTION
  1534. LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1535. LAKEVIEW FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1536. LAKEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1537. LAKEVIEW SPECIAL EDUCATION
  1538. LAKEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1539. LAKE WALES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1540. LAKE WEIR HIGH SCHOOL
  1541. LAKE WEIR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1542. LAKE WESTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1543. LAKE WHITNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1544. LAKEWOOD COMMUNITY
  1545. LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1546. LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  1547. LAKEWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1548. LAKEWOOD RANCH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1549. LAKE WORTH COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1550. LAKE WORTH HIGH ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
  1551. LAKE WORTH HIGH SCHOOL
  1552. LANCASTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1553. LANCE C. RICHBOURG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1554. LANDMARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1555. LAND O'LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
  1556. LANIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1557. LANTANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1558. LANTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1559. LARGO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1560. LARGO HIGH SCHOOL
  1561. LARGO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1562. LARKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1563. LAUDERDALE LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1564. LAUDERDALE MANORS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1565. LAUDERHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1566. LAUDERHILL PAUL TURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1567. LAURA C. SAUNDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY A
  1568. LAUREL HILL SCHOOL
  1569. LAUREL NOKOMIS SCHOOL
  1570. LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1571. LAVILLA MIDDLE SCHOOL FOR PERFORMING ARTS
  1572. LAVOY EXCEPTIONAL CENTER
  1573. LAWNWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1574. LAWTEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1575. LAWTON CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1576. LAWTON CHILES HIGH SCHOOL
  1577. LAWTON CHILES MIDDLE ACADEMY (FORMERLY LAKELAND M
  1578. LAWTON CHILES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1579. LAWTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1580. LAWTON M. CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1581. LAWTON M. CHILES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1582. L. D. MCARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1583. LEAF GROUP TREATMENT HOME FOR GIRLS
  1584. LEAF PEMHS (FORMERLY LEAF HALFWAY HOUSE)
  1585. LEAF RECOVERY
  1586. LEALMAN AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1587. LEALMAN INTERMEDIATE (FORMERLY LEALMAN DISCOVERY S
  1588. LEARNING ACADEMY OF DUVAL (FORMERLY RADER SCHOO
  1589. LEARNING GATE CHARTER SCHOOL
  1590. LECANTO HIGH SCHOOL
  1591. LECANTO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1592. LECANTO PRIMARY SCHOOL
  1593. LEE ADOLESCENT MOTHER'S PROGRAM
  1594. LEE COUNTY ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER - HIGH SCHO
  1595. LEE COUNTY ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER - MIDDLE SC
  1596. LEE COUNTY HIGH TECH CENTER NORTH
  1597. LEE COUNTY HIGH TECHNICAL CENTER CENTRAL
  1598. LEE COUNTY JAIL
  1599. LEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY LEE JUNI
  1600. LEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY
  1601. LEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1602. LEE OPPORTUNITY CENTER (FORMERLY LEE EDUC
  1603. LEESBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  1604. LEEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1605. LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1606. LEHIGH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1607. LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1608. LEILA DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1609. LEISURE CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1610. LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1611. LELY HIGH SCHOOL
  1612. LEMON BAY HIGH SCHOOL
  1613. LENA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1614. LEONARD WESSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1615. LEON COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER (FORMERLY LE
  1616. LEON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DRILL ACADEMY (FORMERLY LEON
  1617. LEON COUNTYWIDE ADULT EDUCATION PROGRAM
  1618. LEON HIGH SCHOOL
  1619. LESLIE PETERS HALFWAY HOUSE
  1620. LETO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1621. LEWIS CARROLL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1622. LEWIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1623. LEWIS E. WADSWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1624. LEWIS M. LIVELY AREA VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL
  1625. LIBERTY CITY CHARTER SCHOOL
  1626. LIBERTY CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1627. LIBERTY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  1628. LIBERTY EARLY LEARNING CENTER
  1629. LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1630. LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1631. LIBERTY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1632. LIBERTY WILDERNESS CROSSROADS CAMP
  1633. LIFESTREAM BEHAVIORAL CENTER
  1634. LIGHTHOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1635. LILLIAN RUEDIGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1636. LILLIE C. EVANS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1637. LIMESTONE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1638. LIME STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1639. LIMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1640. LINCOLN ACADEMY
  1641. LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1642. LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
  1643. LINCOLN MAGNET SCHOOL
  1644. LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1645. LINCOLN PARK ACADEMY
  1646. LINCOLN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1647. LINDA LENTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1648. LINDSEY HOPKINS TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER
  1649. LITHIA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1650. LITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1651. LITTLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1652. LIVE OAKS ACADEMY
  1653. LIZA JACKSON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  1654. LLOYD ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1655. LOCKHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1656. LOCKHART MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1657. LOCKLIN TECHNICAL CENTER
  1658. LOCKMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1659. LOGGERS' RUN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1660. LOLA M. CULVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1661. LOMAX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1662. LONE STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1663. LONG BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1664. LONGLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1665. LONGWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1666. LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1667. LORAH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1668. LORETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1669. LOST LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1670. LOUGHMAN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1671. LOUISE R. JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1672. LOUISE S. MCINNIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1673. LOUIS S. SHEFFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1674. LOVE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1675. LOVELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1676. "LOVE TO LEARN EDUCATIONAL CENTER, INC."
  1677. LOVE TO LEARN EDUCATIONAL CENTER INC.
  1678. LOWRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1679. LOXAHATCHEE GROVES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1680. LUCILLE MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1681. LUDLAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1682. LULA J. EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1683. LUTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1684. LYMAN HIGH SCHOOL
  1685. LYNCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1686. LYNDON B. JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1687. LYNN HAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1688. LYONS CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1689. MABRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1690. MACCLENNY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1691. MADEIRA BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1692. MADEIRA BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1693. MADIE IVES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1694. MADISON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOL (FORMERLY MADISON EL
  1695. MADISON COUNTY EXCEL SCHOOL (FORMERLY MADISO
  1696. MADISON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  1697. MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1698. MADISON PRIMARY SCHOOL (INACTIVE 06
  1699. MADISON STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1700. MAE M. WALTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1701. MAGNOLIA SPECIAL EDUCATION
  1702. MAINLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  1703. MAITLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1704. MALONE HIGH SCHOOL
  1705. MAMIE AGNES JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1706. M. A. MILAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1707. MANASOTA ARC
  1708. MANATEE ADOLENSCENCE TREATMENT SERVICES (FORMERLY
  1709. MANATEE ASSOCIATION FOR RETARDED CITIZENS (FORMERL
  1710. MANATEE COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE CHARTER SCHOOL
  1711. MANATEE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE YOUTH OFFENDERS (F
  1712. MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1713. MANATEE GLENS ADOLESCENT RECOVERY CENTER (FORMERLY
  1714. MANATEE GLENS (FORMERLY SCHOOL 9011)
  1715. MANATEE GLENS (FORMERLY SCHOOL # 9011)
  1716. MANATEE HIGH SCHOOL
  1717. MANATEE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL GLEN OAKS (ESE) (FORMER
  1718. MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1719. MANATEE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS (FORMERLY SCHOOL 910
  1720. MANATEE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS (FORMERLY SCHOOL # 910
  1721. MANATEE SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCES (FORMERLY SCHO
  1722. MANATEE TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
  1723. MANDALA ADOLESCENT TREATMENT CENTER
  1724. MANDARIN HIGH SCHOOL
  1725. MANDARIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1726. MANDARIN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1727. MANGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1728. MANHATTAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1729. MANISCALCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1730. MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1731. MAPLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1732. MARATHON HIGH SCHOOL
  1733. "MARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL, INC."
  1734. MARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL INC.
  1735. MARGARET K. LEWIS EXCEPTIONAL SCHOOL
  1736. MARGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1737. MARGATE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1738. MARIANNA HIGH SCHOOL
  1739. MARIANNA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1740. MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
  1741. MARINE SCIENCE EDUCATION CENTER
  1742. MARINE SCIENCE STATION
  1743. MARION CHARTER SCHOOL
  1744. MARION COUNTY FEDERAL PROGRAMS
  1745. MARION COUNTY JAIL
  1746. MARION COUNTY PREK PROGRAM
  1747. MARION INTENSIVE RESIDENTIAL CENTER
  1748. MARION REGIONAL JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
  1749. MARION YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER
  1750. MARIPOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1751. MARJORIE KINNAN RAWLINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1752. MARJORIE K. RAWLINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1753. MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1754. MARK WILCOX CENTER
  1755. MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1756. MARTHA B. KING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1757. MARTIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  1758. MARTIN LUTHER KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1759. "MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL"
  1760. MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1761. MARTIN LUTHER KING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1762. MARY ESTHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1763. MARY GIELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1764. MARY MCLEOD BETHUNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (IN
  1765. MASCOTTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1766. MAST ACADEMY
  1767. MATTHEW PROJECT
  1768. MATTHEW W. GILBERT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1769. MATTIE V. RUTHERFORD ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION CENTER
  1770. MAUDE SAUNDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1771. "MAX BRUNER, JR. MIDDLE SCHOOL"
  1772. MAX BRUNER JR. MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1773. MAXEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1774. MAXIMO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1775. MAYA ANGELOU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1776. MAYNARD E. TRAVISS TECHNICAL CENTER
  1777. MAYPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1778. MAYPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1779. MAYS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1780. MCARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL
  1781. MCCOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1782. MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1783. MCINTOSH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1784. MCKEEL ACADEMY OF APPLIED TECHNOLOGY
  1785. MCKITRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1786. MCLANE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1787. MCLAUGHLIN MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL
  1788. MCMILLIAN LEARNING CENTER
  1789. MCMULLEN-BOOTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1790. MCNAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1791. MCNICOL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1792. MCRAE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1793. MEACHAM EARLY CHILDHOOD
  1794. MEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1795. MEADOWBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1796. MEADOWLANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1797. MEADOWLAWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1798. MEADOW PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1799. MEADOW WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1800. MEADOW WOODS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1801. MEDART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1802. MEDULLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1803. MELALEUCA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1804. MELBOURNE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1805. MELLON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1806. MELROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1807. MELROSE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1808. MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1809. MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1810. MENDENHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1811. MENDEZ SED CENTER
  1812. MERRIAM CHERRY STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1813. MERRICK EDUCATION CENTER SPECIAL EDUCATION
  1814. MERRILL ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1815. MERRITT BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1816. MERRITT ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1817. METROPOLITAN MINISTRIES
  1818. METROWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1819. MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1820. MIAMI CAROL CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1821. MIAMI CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1822. MIAMI CORAL PARK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1823. MIAMI DOUGLAS MACARTHUR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL NORTH
  1824. MIAMI DOUGLAS MACARTHUR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH
  1825. MIAMI EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1826. MIAMI EDISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1827. MIAMI GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1828. MIAMI HALFWAY HOUSE
  1829. MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1830. MIAMI JACKSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1831. MIAMI KILLIAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1832. MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER (FORMERLY NE
  1833. MIAMI LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1834. MIAMI LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1835. MIAMI NORLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1836. MIAMI NORTHWESTERN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1837. MIAMI PALMETTO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1838. MIAMI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1839. MIAMI RIVER OF LIFE
  1840. MIAMI SENIOR ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
  1841. MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1842. MIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1843. MIAMI SKILL CENTER
  1844. MIAMI SOUTHRIDGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1845. MIAMI SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1846. MIAMI SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1847. MIAMI SPRINGS SENIOR HIGH ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
  1848. MIAMI SPRINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1849. MIAMI SUNSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1850. "MICANOPY AREA COOPERATIVE SCHOOL, INC."
  1851. MICANOPY AREA COOPERATIVE SCHOOL INC.
  1852. MICCOSUKEE INDIAN SCHOOL
  1853. MICHIGAN AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1854. MICHIGAN MONTESSORI INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY (FORMERL
  1855. MIDDLEBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1856. MIDDLEBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  1857. MIDDLE SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
  1858. MIDDLE SCHOOL PROFESSIONAL ACADEMY (FORMERLY THE R
  1859. MIDDLETON-BURNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY CRESC
  1860. MID FLORIDA CHILDREN HEAD START
  1861. MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1862. MIDWAY MAGNET CENTER
  1863. MIGRANT EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM
  1864. MILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1865. MILDRED HELMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1866. MILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1867. MILESTONE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL
  1868. MILESTONES COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  1869. MILL CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1870. MILLENNIUM MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORMERLY L
  1871. MILLVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1872. MILTON HIGH SCHOOL
  1873. MILWEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1874. MIMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1875. MINNEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1876. MINNIE K. YOUNG CENTER (FORMERLY ANITA YATES EX
  1877. MINTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1878. MIRAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1879. MIRAMAR HIGH SCHOOL
  1880. MIRROR LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1881. MIRROR LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1882. MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1883. MITTYE P. LOCKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1884. MODESTA ROBBINS PARTNERSHIP SCHOOL
  1885. MOLINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1886. MOLLIE E. RAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1887. MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1888. MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1889. MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL
  1890. MONTICELLO NEW LIFE CENTER
  1891. MOON LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1892. MOORE HAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1893. MOORE-MICKENS EDUCATION CENTER
  1894. MORGAN WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1895. MORIKAMI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1896. MORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1897. MORROW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1898. MORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1899. MOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1900. MOWAT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1901. MT. DORA HIGH SCHOOL
  1902. MT. DORA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1903. MT. HERMAN EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT CENTER
  1904. MT. VERNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1905. MULBERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1906. MULBERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1907. MUNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1908. MURDOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1909. MURRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1910. MYAKKA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1911. MYAKKA RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1912. MYAKKA STOP CAMP
  1913. MYRA TERWILLIGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1914. MYRTLE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1915. NAFI INTENSIVE HALFWAY HOUSE
  1916. NAFI SHOP
  1917. NAP FORD COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL
  1918. NAPLES AREA TEENAGE PARENTING PROGRAM
  1919. NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  1920. NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1921. NARANJA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1922. NARCOOSSEE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  1923. NASSAU COMMUNITY ACADEMY
  1924. NASSAU HALFWAY HOUSE
  1925. NATHAN BEDFORD FORREST HIGH SCHOOL
  1926. NATHAN B. YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1927. NATIONAL DEAF ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  1928. NATURAL BRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1929. NAUTILUS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1930. NAVARRE HIGH SCHOOL
  1931. NAVY POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1932. N. B. COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1933. NEIL ARMSTRONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1934. NEPTUNE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1935. NEPTUNE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1936. NEVA KING COOPER EDUCATION CENTER
  1937. NEW BEGINNINGS ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  1938. NEW BEGINNINGS EDUCATION CENTER (FORMERLY ALTERNA
  1939. NEW BEGINNINGS - NAPLES
  1940. NEWBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1941. NEWBERRY HIGH SCHOOL
  1942. NEW DIMENSIONS HIGH SCHOOL
  1943. NEW DIRECTIONS CENTER
  1944. NEW ENDEAVOR HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERLY #0022)
  1945. NEW ENDEAVOR HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERLY 0022)
  1946. NEW HOPE CHARTER SCHOOL
  1947. NEW HORIZONS ELEMENTAR SCHOOL
  1948. NEW HORIZONS
  1949. NEW HORIZONS LEARNING CENTER
  1950. NEW OLD TOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1951. NEW PORT RICHEY MARINE INSTITUTE
  1952. NEW RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1953. NEW SMYRNA BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
  1954. NEW SMYRNA BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1955. NEW WORLD SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
  1956. NIBLACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY NIBLACK MIDDL
  1957. NICEVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1958. NI'KE ACADEMY
  1959. NINA HARRIS EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION CENTER
  1960. NOAH'S ARK INTERNATIONAL (FORMERLY HOPE LEARNING C
  1961. NOB HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1962. NOCATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1963. NONSCHOOL EXCEPTIONAL EDUCATION
  1964. NORCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1965. NORLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1966. NORLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1967. NORMANDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1968. NORMANDY VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1969. NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1970. NORTH AREA EDUCATION CENTER
  1971. NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1972. NORTHBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1973. NORTH BROWARD ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE
  1974. NORTH COUNTY CHARTER SCHOOL
  1975. NORTH COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1976. NORTH DADE CENTER FOR MODERN LANGUAGE
  1977. NORTH DADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1978. NORTHEAST COMMUNITY
  1979. NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL
  1980. NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1981. NORTH FLORIDA JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
  1982. NORTH FORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1983. NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  1984. NORTH FT. MYERS ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS - K-8 (FORMER
  1985. NORTH GLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1986. NORTH GRADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1987. NORTH HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1988. NORTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1989. NORTH LAKELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1990. NORTH LAKE PARK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  1991. NORTH LAUDERDALE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  1992. NORTH LAUDERDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1993. NORTH MARION HIGH SCHOOL
  1994. NORTH MARION MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1995. NORTH MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1996. NORTH MIAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1997. NORTH MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1998. NORTH MIAMI SENIOR ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
  1999. NORTH MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2000. NORTHMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2001. NORTH PALM BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2002. NORTH PORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - GLENALLEN
  2003. NORTH PORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - TOLEDO BLADE
  2004. NORTH PORT HIGH SCHOOL
  2005. NORTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2006. NORTH SHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2007. NORTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2008. NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2009. NORTHSTAR HIGH CHARTER SCHOOL (FORMERLY PASSPOR
  2010. NORTH SUMTER INTERMEDIATE
  2011. NORTH SUMTER PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2012. NORTH TAMPA ALTERNATIVE CHARTER SCHOOL
  2013. NORTH TRANSITION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2014. NORTH TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2015. NORTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  2016. NORTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2017. NORTH WARD SECONDARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY NORTH WA
  2018. NORTH WAUCHULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2019. NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2020. NORTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2021. NORTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2022. NORWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2023. NORWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY NORWOOD
  2024. NOVA BLANCHE FORMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2025. NOVA CHARTER SCHOOL
  2026. NOVA DWIGHT D. EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2027. NOVA HIGH SCHOOL
  2028. NOVA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2029. OAKCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2030. OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY OA
  2031. OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2032. OAK GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2033. OAK HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2034. OAKHURST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2035. OAKLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2036. OAKLAND TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2037. OAK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2038. OAKPARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2039. OAK PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2040. OAK PARK SCHOOL
  2041. OAK RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2042. OAKRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2043. OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  2044. OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2045. OAKSHIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2046. OAK VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2047. OASIS ENRICHMENT ACADEMY
  2048. OASIS SCHOOL
  2049. OCALA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2050. OCEAN BREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2051. OCEAN CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2052. OCEAN PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2053. OCEANWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2054. OCHWILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2055. OCOEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2056. OCOEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2057. ODYSSEY CHARTER SCHOOL
  2058. ODYSSEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2059. O. J. SEMMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2060. OJUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2061. OKALOOSA ACADEMY
  2062. OKALOOSA APPLIED TECHNOLOGY CENTER
  2063. OKALOOSA REGIONAL DETENTION CENTER
  2064. OKALOOSA SCHOOL (FORMERLY GULF C
  2065. OKALOOSA YOUTH ACADEMY
  2066. OKALOOSA YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER
  2067. OKEECHOBEE FRESHMAN CAMPUS (FORME
  2068. OKEECHOBEE HIGH SCHOOL
  2069. OKEECHOBEE JUVENILE JUSTICE LEVEL 10
  2070. OKEECHOBEE JUVENILE JUSTICE LEVEL 4
  2071. OKEECHOBEE JUVENILE JUSTICE LEVEL 6
  2072. OKEECHOBEE JUVENILE JUSTICE VISION QUEST LEVEL 6
  2073. OKEEHEELEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2074. OLD KINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2075. OLDSMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2076. OLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2077. OLIVER HOOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2078. OLSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2079. OLYMPIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2080. OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERLY DR. PHILL
  2081. OLYMPIC HEIGHTS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
  2082. OMNI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2083. ONECO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2084. OPA-LOCKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2085. OPPORTUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERLY MILBURN DROPOU
  2086. ORANGE BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2087. ORANGE CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2088. ORANGE CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2089. ORANGE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2090. ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2091. ORANGE HALFWAY HOUSE
  2092. ORANGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2093. ORANGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL
  2094. ORANGE PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2095. ORANGE REGIONAL JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
  2096. ORANGE RIDGE-BULLOCK SCHOOL
  2097. ORANGE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2098. ORANGEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2099. ORCHARD VIEW COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2100. ORCHARD VILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2101. ORIENT ROAD JAIL
  2102. ORIOLE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2103. ORIOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2104. ORLANDO MARINE INSTITUTE #1
  2105. ORLANDO MARINE INSTITUTE 1
  2106. ORLO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2107. ORMOND BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2108. ORMOND BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2109. ORTEGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2110. ORTONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2111. OSCAR J. POPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2112. OSCEOLA COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
  2113. OSCEOLA COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE DETENTION CENTER
  2114. OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2115. OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL
  2116. OSCEOLA MAGNET SCHOOL
  2117. OSCEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2118. OSLO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2119. OSTEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2120. O-TEC MID-FLORIDA TECH
  2121. O-TEC ORLANDO TECH
  2122. O-TEC WESTSIDE TECH
  2123. O-TEC WINTER PARK TECH
  2124. OTIS A. MASON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2125. OUTWARD BOUND (FORMERLY HURRICANE
  2126. OVIEDO HIGH SCHOOL
  2127. OWCC CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
  2128. OZONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2129. PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS (FORMERLY PAGE-PINELLAS)
  2130. P.A.C.E. CENTER FOR GIRLS
  2131. PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS
  2132. "P.A.C.E. CENTER FOR GIRLS, INC."
  2133. "PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS, INC."
  2134. P.A.C.E. CENTER FOR GIRLS INC.
  2135. PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS INC.
  2136. PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS - JACKSONVILLE
  2137. PACE CENTER
  2138. "PACE FOR GIRLS, PASCO"
  2139. PACE FOR GIRLS PASCO
  2140. PACE HIGH SCHOOL
  2141. PACE
  2142. PACE-LOWER KEYS
  2143. PACE - ORANGE
  2144. P.A.C.E. PROGRAM
  2145. PACE-UPPER KEYS
  2146. PAHOKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2147. PAHOKEE MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2148. PAL ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORMERLY SCHOOL
  2149. PALATKA HIGH SCHOOL
  2150. PALMA SOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2151. PALM AVENUE EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT CENTER
  2152. PALM BAY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  2153. PALM BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2154. PALM BAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2155. PALM BEACH COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE
  2156. PALM BEACH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2157. PALM BEACH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL
  2158. PALM BEACH HALFWAY HOUSE
  2159. PALM BEACH LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
  2160. PALM BEACH MALL ACADEMY
  2161. PALM BEACH MARINE INSTITUTE
  2162. PALM BEACH MARITIME ACADEMY
  2163. PALM BEACH PUBLIC SCHOOL
  2164. PALM BEACH REGIONAL JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
  2165. PALM BEACH YOUTH ACADEMY (FORME
  2166. PALM BEACH YOUTH CENTER
  2167. PALM CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2168. PALM COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2169. PALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2170. PALMETTO HIGH SCHOOL
  2171. PALMETTO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2172. PALM HARBOR COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  2173. PALM HARBOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2174. PALM HARBOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2175. PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
  2176. PALM LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2177. PALM LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2178. PALM RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2179. PALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2180. PALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2181. PALM SPRINGS NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2182. PALM TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2183. PALM VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2184. PALMVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2185. PAL OPPORTUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL
  2186. PANAMA CITY MARINE INSTITUTE
  2187. PANTHER RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2188. PANTHER SUCCESS CENTER
  2189. PARENT RESOURCE CENTER - TEEN PARENT - INDIANTOWN
  2190. PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2191. PARKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2192. PARKHILL SCHOOL - EXCEPTIONAL CENTER
  2193. PARK RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2194. PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2195. PARK SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2196. PARK TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2197. PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2198. PARKWAY ACADEMY
  2199. PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2200. PARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2201. PARKWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2202. PARTIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2203. PASADENA FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2204. PASADENA LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2205. PASCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2206. PASCO HIGH SCHOOL
  2207. PASCO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2208. PASSPORT CHARTER SCHOOL
  2209. PATHWAYS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2210. PATRONIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (TEMPORARY ADDRES
  2211. PATTERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2212. PAUL B. STEPHENS EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION CEN
  2213. PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2214. PAUL LAWRENCE DUMBAR SCHOOL
  2215. PAUL W. BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2216. PAXON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2217. PAXON SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES
  2218. PAXTON HIGH SCHOOL
  2219. PEACE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2220. PEA RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2221. PEDRO MENENDEZ HIGH SCHOOL
  2222. PELICAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2223. PELICAN ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2224. PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2225. PEMBROKE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2226. PEMBROKE PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2227. PENSACOLA BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2228. PENSACOLA BOY'S BASE SCHOOL
  2229. PENSACOLA HIGH SCHOOL
  2230. PEPIN ACADEMY OF TAMPA (FORMERLY PEPIN HIGH
  2231. PERFORMANCE BASED DIPLOMA PROGRAM
  2232. PERKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2233. PERRINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2234. PERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2235. PERRY PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2236. PERSHING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2237. PERSPECTIVE GROUP TREATMENT HOME (FORMERLY SUNLAND
  2238. PERSPECTIVE II (FORMERLY LA AMISTAD
  2239. PETERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2240. PETREE PRE-K
  2241. PHILLIPPI SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2242. PHYLLIS R. MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2243. PHYLLIS WHEATLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2244. PICKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2245. PIEDMONT LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2246. PIERCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2247. PIERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2248. PINAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2249. PINE CASTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2250. PINE CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2251. PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2252. PINECREST PREP ACADEMY
  2253. PINEDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2254. PINE ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2255. PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2256. PINE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
  2257. PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2258. PINE HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2259. PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2260. PINE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2261. PINELLAS BOOT CAMP
  2262. PINELLAS BOOT CAMP TRANSITION
  2263. PINELLAS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2264. PINELLAS JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER (FORMERLY PINEL
  2265. PINELLAS MARINE INSTITUTE
  2266. PINELLAS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2267. PINELLAS PARK HIGH SCHOOL
  2268. PINELLAS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2269. PINELOCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2270. PINE MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2271. PINE RIDGE ALTERNATIVE CENTER
  2272. PINE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  2273. PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2274. PINES LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2275. PINES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2276. PINE TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2277. PINETTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY PINETTA
  2278. PINEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2279. PINE VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2280. PINE VIEW SCHOOL FOR GIFTED
  2281. PINE VILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2282. PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2283. PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2284. PIONEER CAREER ACADEMY
  2285. PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2286. PIONEER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERL
  2287. PIPER HIGH SCHOOL
  2288. PIZZO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2289. PK EARLY INTERVENTION - CDS
  2290. PK EARLY INTERVENTION - FFS210
  2291. PK EARLY INTERVENTION - FFS225
  2292. PK EARLY INTERVENTION - RCMA
  2293. P.K. YONGE DEVELOPMENTAL RESEARCH SCHOOL
  2294. PLANTATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2295. PLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL
  2296. PLANTATION KEY SCHOOL
  2297. PLANTATION MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2298. PLANTATION PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2299. PLANT CITY EXCEPTIONAL CENTER
  2300. PLANT CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  2301. PLANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2302. PLEASANT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2303. PLEASANT HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2304. PLUMB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2305. PLUMOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2306. P. M. WELLS CHARTER SCHOOL
  2307. POINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2308. POINCIANA HIGH SCHOOL
  2309. POINCIANA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2310. POLK AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2311. POLK BOOT CAMP & TRANSITION PATH
  2312. POLK CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2313. POLK HALFWAY HOUSE
  2314. POLK LIFE AND LEARNING CENTER
  2315. POLK REGIONAL DETENTION CENTER
  2316. POLO PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2317. POMPANO ACADEMY (INACT
  2318. POMPANO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2319. POMPANO BEACH HIGH SCHOOL INSTITUTE FOR INTERNATIO
  2320. POMPANO BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2321. PONCE DE LEON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2322. PONCE DE LEON HIGH SCHOOL
  2323. PONCE DE LEON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2324. PONTE VEDRA-PALM VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (INCORPO
  2325. POPLAR SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  2326. PORT CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL
  2327. PORT CHARLOTTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2328. PORT MALABAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2329. PORT ORANGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2330. PORT SALERNO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2331. PORT ST. JOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2332. PORT ST. JOE HIGH SCHOOL
  2333. PORT ST. JOE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2334. PORT ST. LUCIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2335. PORT ST. LUCIE HIGH SCHOOL
  2336. POTENTIALS CHARTER SCHOOL
  2337. POTTER EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
  2338. POWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2339. PRACTICAL AND CULTURAL EDUCATION (PACE) (FORMERLY
  2340. PRAIRIE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2341. PRE-K EARLY INTERVENTION PROGRAM-LARGO CURRICULUM
  2342. PREK E.I.-DBCC-CONTRACTED
  2343. PREK E.I.-UCCI-CONTRACTED
  2344. PREK HANDICAPPED (FORMERLY SCHOOL 9027)
  2345. PREK HANDICAPPED (FORMERLY SCHOOL # 9027)
  2346. PREKINDERGARTEN CENTERS
  2347. PRE-KINDERGARTEN EARLY INTERVENTION PROGRAM
  2348. PREKINDERGARTEN PROGRAMS
  2349. PRETRIAL DETENTION FACILITY
  2350. PRICE HALFWAY HOUSE
  2351. PRIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2352. PRINCETON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2353. PRINCETON HOUSE CHARTER SCHOOL
  2354. PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (PATHS)
  2355. PROGRESS VILLAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2356. PROJECT RESPECT
  2357. PTEC - CLEARWATER
  2358. PTEC - CLEARWATER - TEAM
  2359. PTEC SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY VE NON-SCHOO
  2360. PTEC - ST PETERSBURG - TEAM
  2361. PUNTA GORDA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2362. PURCELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2363. PUTNAM COUNTY EXCEPTIONAL EDUCATION
  2364. PUTNAM EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY
  2365. QUAIL HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2366. QUIET WATERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2367. QUINCY EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY
  2368. RADER SCHOOLS - NORTH CAMPUS
  2369. RAINBOW CENTER
  2370. RAINBOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2371. RAINBOW PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2372. "RALPH M. WILLIAMS, JR., ELEMENTARY SCHOOL"
  2373. RALPH M. WILLIAMS JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2374. RAMBLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2375. RAMBLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2376. RAMONA BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2377. RAMSAY YOUTH SERVICES - MANATEE PALMS (FORMERLY C
  2378. RANDELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2379. RANSOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2380. RATTLER SUCCESS CENTER
  2381. RAYMOND B. STEWART MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2382. RAYS OF HOPE CHARTER SCHOOL
  2383. R. B. COX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2384. R. B. HUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2385. R. C. BANNERMAN LEARNING CENTER
  2386. R. CLEM CHURCHWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2387. R. C. LIPSCOMB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2388. RCMA - GLADES EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
  2389. READING EDGE ACADEMY
  2390. READ-PATTILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2391. REBIRTH ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  2392. RED BUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2393. REDDICK-COLLIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2394. REDLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2395. REDLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2396. REDLANDS CHRISTIAN MIGRANT ASSOCIATE
  2397. REDLANDS CHRISTIAN MIGRANT ASSOCIATION CHARTER SCH
  2398. REDONDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2399. REDUCED SERVICES
  2400. REEDY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2401. REINHARDT HOLM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2402. RENAISSANCE CENTER
  2403. RENAISSANCE LEARNING CENTER
  2404. REYNOLDS LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2405. R. FRANK NIMS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2406. R. HOBBS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2407. RICHARD L. BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2408. RICHARD L. SANDERS SCHOOL
  2409. RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY
  2410. "RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY OF FLORIDA, INC."
  2411. RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY OF FLORIDA INC.
  2412. RICHARDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (FORMERLY COLUMBIA HIGH
  2413. RICHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2414. RICHMOND HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2415. RICHMOND HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2416. RIDEOUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2417. RIDGECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2418. RIDGE TECHNICAL CENTER
  2419. RIDGE TEEN PARENT PROGRAM
  2420. RIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2421. RIDGEVIEW GLOBAL STUDIES ACADEMY (FORMERLY RIDGEV
  2422. RIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERLY RIDGEVIEW
  2423. RIDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  2424. RIDGEWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2425. RIMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2426. RIO GRANDE CHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
  2427. RIO VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2428. RIVERBREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2429. RIVERDALE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (FORMERLY
  2430. RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2431. RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  2432. RIVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2433. RIVERHILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2434. RIVERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2435. RIVER RIDGE MIDDLE AND HIGH SCHOOL
  2436. RIVERS EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2437. RIVERSIDE ACADEMY
  2438. RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2439. RIVERSPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2440. RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL
  2441. RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2442. RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  2443. RIVERVIEW LEARNING CENTER (FORMERLY ALTER
  2444. RIVERWOOD NORTH YOUTH OPPORTUNITIES
  2445. RIVERWOOD SOUTH YOUTH OPPORTUNITIES
  2446. RIVIERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2447. RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2448. RJE CENTER
  2449. R. J. LONGSTREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2450. ROBERT C. MARKHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2451. ROBERT E. LEE HIGH SCHOOL
  2452. "ROBERT E. LEE, JR. HALL"
  2453. ROBERT E. LEE JR. HALL
  2454. "ROBERT H. JENKINS, JR. MIDDLE SCHOOL"
  2455. ROBERT H. JENKINS JR. MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2456. ROBERT H. PRINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2457. ROBERT HUNGERFORD PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERL
  2458. ROBERT LOUIS STEVENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF THE AR
  2459. ROBERT MORGAN VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
  2460. ROBERT M. PATERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2461. ROBERT RENICK EDUCATION CENTER
  2462. ROBERT R. MOTON EARLY INTERVENTION CENTER
  2463. ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2464. ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2465. ROBINSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2466. ROBINSWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2467. ROBLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2468. ROCHELLE SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
  2469. ROCK CRUSHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2470. ROCK ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2471. ROCK LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2472. ROCK LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2473. ROCKLEDGE EDUCATIONAL HORIZONS CHARTER SCHOOL (FO
  2474. ROCKLEDGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2475. ROCK SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2476. ROCKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2477. ROCKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2478. RODGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2479. ROLAND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2480. ROLLING GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2481. ROLLING HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2482. ROMEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2483. RONALD MCNAIR MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2484. ROOSEVELT ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP AND APPLIED TECHNO
  2485. ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2486. ROOSEVELT FULL SERVICE CENTER
  2487. ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2488. ROSABELLE W. BLAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2489. ROSA PARKS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  2490. ROSA PARKS COMMUNITY SCHOOL - OVERTON
  2491. ROSEMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2492. ROSENWALD CENTER (FORMERLY ROSENWALD EXCEP
  2493. ROSENWALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2494. ROSENWALD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2495. ROSEWOOD MAGNET SCHOOL (FORMERLY ROSEWOO
  2496. ROSS E. JEFFRIES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2497. ROULHAC MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2498. ROUND LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2499. ROWLETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2500. ROYAL GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2501. ROY ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2502. ROYAL PALM BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
  2503. ROYAL PALM CHARTER SCHOOL
  2504. ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2505. ROYAL PALM EXCEPTIONAL SCHOOL CENTER
  2506. ROYAL PALM SCHOOL
  2507. ROY MCBEAN CHARTER SCHOOL
  2508. R. R. MOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2509. RUBEN DARIO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2510. RUBY J. GAINER CHARTER SCHOOL
  2511. RUFUS E. PAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2512. RUSKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2513. RUTHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  2514. RUTH K. BROAD - BAY HARBOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2515. RUTH N. UPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2516. RUTH OWENS KRUSE EDUCATION CENTER
  2517. RUTH RAINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2518. RUTLEDGE H. PEARSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2519. R. V. DANIELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2520. "RYDER SYSTEM CHARTER SCHOOL, INC."
  2521. RYDER SYSTEM CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
  2522. SABAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2523. SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2524. SABAL PALM SCHOOL
  2525. SABAL POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2526. SADDLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2527. SADIE T. TILLIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY MORSE
  2528. SADLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2529. SAFETY HARBOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2530. SAFETY HARBOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2531. SAFETY HARBOR SECONDARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY SAFETY
  2532. SAGO PALM ACADEMY (FORMERLY PAHOKEE Y
  2533. S. A. HULL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2534. SALLIE JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2535. SALLYE B. MATHIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2536. SAMOSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2537. SAMSULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2538. SAMUEL L. ROBINSON CHALLENGE SCHOOL (INACTIVE
  2539. SAMUEL W. WOLFSON HIGH SCHOOL
  2540. SAN ANTONIO BOYS VILLAGE - HRS RESIDENTIAL
  2541. SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2542. SAN CARLOS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2543. SANDALWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  2544. SANDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2545. SANDERS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2546. SANDHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2547. SAND PINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2548. SANDPIPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2549. SANDPIPER SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2550. SANDY LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2551. SANDY PINES PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
  2552. SANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2553. SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2554. SANKOFA HOUSE (INACTIVE 06
  2555. SAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2556. SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2557. SANTA CLARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2558. SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL
  2559. SANTALUCES HIGH SCHOOL
  2560. SANTA ROSA COUNTY ADULT HIGH SCHOOL
  2561. SARA SCOTT HARLLEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2562. SARASOTA COUNTY TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
  2563. SARASOTA HIGH SCHOOL
  2564. SARASOTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2565. SARASOTA SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCES
  2566. SATELLITE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2567. SATURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2568. SAVANNA RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2569. SAWGRASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2570. SAWGRASS LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2571. SAWGRASS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2572. SAWMILL ACADEMY FOR GIRLS
  2573. S. BRYAN JENNINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2574. S.C.A.L.E.S. - STRENGTHENING COURT & LAW-RELATED E
  2575. SCENIC HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2576. SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES - NORTH
  2577. "SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES, SOUTH"
  2578. SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES SOUTH
  2579. SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES - WOLFSON CAMPUS
  2580. SCHOOL FOR APPLIED INDIVIDUALIZED LEARNING - SAIL
  2581. SCHOOL FOR APPLIED TECHNOLOGY (FORMERLY UNI. O
  2582. SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  2583. SCHOOL OF SUCCESS ACADEMY (SOS)
  2584. SCHOOL READINESS CENTER
  2585. SCHRADER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2586. SCHWARZKOPF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2587. SCHWETTMAN EDUCATION CENTER
  2588. SCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2589. SCULPTOR ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL
  2590. S. D. SPADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2591. SEA BREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2592. SEABREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2593. SEABREEZE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2594. SEA CASTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2595. SEA GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2596. SEAGULL SCHOOL
  2597. SEALEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2598. SEA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2599. SEASIDE NEIGHBORHOOD SCHOOL
  2600. SEA WIND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2601. SEBASTIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2602. SEBASTIAN JUNIOR HIGH CHARTER SCHOOL
  2603. SEBASTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2604. SEBASTIAN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2605. SEBASTIAN RIVER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2606. SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL
  2607. SEBRING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2608. SECOND CHANCE
  2609. SECOND CHANCE PROGRAM - SOPCHOPPY EDUCATION CENTER
  2610. SECOND CHANCE SCHOOL AT KENNEDY PARK
  2611. SECOND CHANCE SCHOOL
  2612. SEFFNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2613. SEMINOLE COUNTY DETENTION CENTER
  2614. SEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2615. SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL
  2616. SEMINOLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2617. SEMINOLE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2618. SEMINOLE TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2619. SEMINOLE VOCATIONAL EDUCATION CENTER
  2620. SEMINOLE WORK AND LEARN CENTER
  2621. SEVEN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2622. SEVEN SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2623. SEVENTY-FOURTH STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2624. SEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL
  2625. SHADEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2626. SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2627. SHADY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2628. SHADY HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2629. SHALIMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2630. SHAW ADULT CENTER
  2631. SHAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2632. SHELLEY S. BOONE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2633. SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2634. SHENANDOAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2635. SHERIDAN HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2636. SHERIDAN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2637. SHERIDAN TECHNICAL CENTER
  2638. SHERIFF'S DETENTION CENTER
  2639. SHERIFF'S YOUTH VILLA POLK COUNTY
  2640. SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2641. SHINGLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2642. SHORE ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2643. SHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2644. SICKLES HIGH SCHOOL
  2645. SID NELSON COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER - PRE K
  2646. SIDNEY LANIER CENTER
  2647. SIGSBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2648. SILVER BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2649. SILVER LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2650. SILVER LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2651. SILVER PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2652. SILVER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2653. SILVER RIVER MARINE INSTITUTE
  2654. SILVER SANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2655. SILVER SANDS SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN
  2656. SILVER STAR CENTER
  2657. SILVER TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2658. SKEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2659. SKYCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2660. SKYLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2661. SKYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2662. SKYWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2663. SLEEPY HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2664. SLIGH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2665. SMART POPE LIVINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2666. SMART SCHOOL CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2667. SMC EASTSIDE AFTERCARE PROGRAM (INACTI
  2668. SMC WESTSIDE AFTERCARE PROGRAM (INACTIV
  2669. SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2670. SNAPPER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2671. SNEADS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2672. SNEADS HIGH SCHOOL
  2673. SOCRUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2674. SOMERSET ACADEMY
  2675. SOMERSET ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2676. "SOMERSET NEIGHBORHOOD SCHOOL, INC. (INACTI"
  2677. SOMERSET NEIGHBORHOOD SCHOOL INC. (INACTI
  2678. SOUTH AREA ALTERNATIVE CENTER
  2679. SOUTH AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  2680. SOUTH AREA OFFSITE ALTERNATE ABEYANCE PROGRAM
  2681. SOUTH BROWARD GROUP HOME (FORMERLY PEMBROKE PARK
  2682. SOUTH BROWARD HIGH SCHOOL
  2683. SOUTH COUNTY GROUP TREATMENT HOME (INACTIVE
  2684. SOUTH DADE ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
  2685. SOUTH DADE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2686. SOUTH DADE SKILL CENTER
  2687. SOUTH DAYTONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2688. SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL
  2689. SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY SCHOOL #0111)
  2690. SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY SCHOOL 0111)
  2691. SOUTHERN OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2692. SOUTHERN OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2693. SOUTH FLORIDA INTENSIVE HALFWAY HOUSE - PSYCHOTHER
  2694. SOUTH FORK HIGH SCHOOL
  2695. SOUTH GRADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2696. SOUTH HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2697. SOUTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2698. SOUTH LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2699. SOUTH LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  2700. SOUTH MIAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2701. SOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2702. SOUTH MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2703. SOUTH MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2704. SOUTH OCALA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2705. SOUTH OLIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2706. SOUTH PLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL
  2707. SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2708. SOUTHPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2709. SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2710. SOUTH SEMINOLE HOSPITAL
  2711. SOUTH SEMINOLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2712. SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2713. SOUTHSIDE ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2714. SOUTHSIDE FUNDAMENTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2715. SOUTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2716. SOUTH SUMTER HIGH SCHOOL
  2717. SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2718. SOUTH TECHNICAL ADULT ED
  2719. SOUTH TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER
  2720. SOUTH TRANSITION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2721. SOUTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2722. SOUTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2723. SOUTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2724. SOUTHWEST FLORIDA JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
  2725. SOUTHWEST FLORIDA MARINE INSTITUTE
  2726. SOUTHWEST MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2727. SOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2728. SOUTHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2729. SOUTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2730. SPACE COAST MARINE INSTITUTE
  2731. SPANISH RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
  2732. SPARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2733. SPECIAL NEEDS ELEMENTARY - FSDB
  2734. SPECIAL NEEDS HIGH SCHOOL - FSDB
  2735. SPECIAL NEEDS MIDDLE SCHOOL - FSDB
  2736. SPENCER BIBBS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2737. SPESSARD L. HOLLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2738. SPIRAL TECH ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL
  2739. SPOOK HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2740. SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2741. SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2742. SPRINGHEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2743. SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2744. SPRING HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2745. SPRING LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2746. SPRING PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2747. SPRINGVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2748. SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2749. SPRUCE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2750. SPRUCE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  2751. S. S. DIXON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  2752. S. S. DIXON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  2753. ST. ANDREW SCHOOL
  2754. STANLEY SWITLIK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2755. STANTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  2756. STANTON-WEIRSDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2757. S.T.A.R. CHARTER SCHOOL
  2758. STAR EDUCATION CENTER
  2759. STARKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2760. STARKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2761. STARLIGHT COVE COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2762. ST. AUGUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL
  2763. ST. CLAIR EVANS ACADEMY (FORMERLY CALLED MONCRIEF
  2764. ST. CLOUD HIGH SCHOOL
  2765. ST. CLOUD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2766. STEINHATCHEE SCHOOL
  2767. STENSTROM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2768. STEPHEN FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2769. STEP - NASSAU
  2770. STERLING PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2771. STEWART MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2772. STEWART STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2773. STEWART TREATMENT CENTER
  2774. STIRLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2775. ST. JOHNS COUNTY DETENTION CENTER
  2776. ST. JOHNS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2777. ST. LUCIE COUNTY EXCEL ALTERNATIVES (FORME
  2778. ST. LUCIE DETENTION CENTER
  2779. ST. LUCIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2780. ST. LUCIE WEST CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL
  2781. ST. LUCIE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2782. ST. MARY'S PRE-K AUTISTIC SCHOOL
  2783. STONEMAN DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL
  2784. STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2785. STONEWALL JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2786. STONEWALL JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2787. STOREFRONT
  2788. STOREFRONT SCHOOL WEST
  2789. ST. PETER'S ACADEMY
  2790. ST. PETERSBURG CHALLENGE SCHOOL (INACTIVE 0
  2791. ST. PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  2792. STRANAHAN HIGH SCHOOL
  2793. STUART MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2794. SUGARLOAF SCHOOL
  2795. SUGAR MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2796. SULPHUR SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2797. SUMMERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2798. SUMMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2799. SUMMIT CHARTER SCHOOL
  2800. SUNCOAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2801. SUNCOAST HIGH SCHOOL
  2802. "SUNCOAST SCHOOL FOR INNOVATIVE STUDIES, INC."
  2803. SUNCOAST SCHOOL FOR INNOVATIVE STUDIES INC.
  2804. SUNLAND PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2805. SUN 'N LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2806. SUNRAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2807. SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2808. SUNRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2809. SUNRISE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2810. SUNSET CENTER
  2811. SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2812. SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2813. SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2814. SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2815. SUNSHINE SCHOOL
  2816. SUNSHINE YOUTH SERVICES
  2817. SUNTREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2818. SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE
  2819. SURFSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2820. SURFSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2821. "SURVIVORS CHARTER SCHOOL, INC."
  2822. SURVIVORS CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
  2823. SUSIE E. TOLBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2824. SUTHERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2825. SUWANNEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EAST
  2826. SUWANNEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WEST
  2827. "SUWANNEE-HAMILTON AREA VOCATIONAL, TECHNICAL AND A"
  2828. SUWANNEE-HAMILTON AREA VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL AND A
  2829. SUWANNEE HIGH SCHOOL
  2830. SUWANNEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2831. SWEETWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2832. SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2833. SWITZERLAND POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2834. SYLVANIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2835. SYMMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2836. TALLAHASSEE MARINE INSTITUTE
  2837. TAMARAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2838. TAMPA BAY ACADEMY
  2839. TAMPA BAY BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY
  2840. TAMPA BAY TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
  2841. TAMPA DOWNTOWN PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2842. TAMPA MARINE EVENING
  2843. TAMPA MARINE INSTITUTE
  2844. TAMPA PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2845. TAMPA UNITED METHODIST CHARTER SCHOOL
  2846. TANGELO PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2847. TAPP CHILDCARE CENTER
  2848. TARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2849. TARPON SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2850. TARPON SPRINGS FUNDAMENTAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2851. TARPON SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  2852. TARPON SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2853. TAVARES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2854. TAVARES HIGH SCHOOL
  2855. TAVARES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2856. TAYLOR COUNTY AREA VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL & GENERAL
  2857. TAYLOR COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY GLAD
  2858. TAYLOR COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  2859. TAYLOR COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2860. TAYLOR EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY (FORMERLY PASS A
  2861. TAYLOR RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2862. T. DEWITT TAYLOR MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  2863. TEAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2864. TECHWORLD PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL (INACTIV
  2865. TEDDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2866. TEENAGE PARENT PROGRAM
  2867. TEEN PARENT - EAST
  2868. TEEN PARENT PROGRAM
  2869. TEEN PARENT PROGRAM - PK
  2870. TEEN PARENT SERVICE CENTER
  2871. TEEN PARENT - WEST
  2872. TEMPLE TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2873. TEQUESTA TRACE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2874. TERRACE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL
  2875. TERRY PARKER HIGH SCHOOL
  2876. THACKER AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2877. THE 500 ROLE MODEL ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE (FORMERLY
  2878. "THE ALACHUA LEARNING CENTER, INC."
  2879. THE ALACHUA LEARNING CENTER INC.
  2880. THE APPLE SCHOOL
  2881. "THE CARING AND SHARING LEARNING SCHOOL, INC."
  2882. THE CARING AND SHARING LEARNING SCHOOL INC.
  2883. THE DETENTION CENTER
  2884. THE DISCOVERY CENTER (FORMERLY CHILDREN IN NEED OF
  2885. THE DORAL ACADEMY
  2886. "THE EINSTEIN MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INC."
  2887. THE EINSTEIN MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC.
  2888. THE EVELYN HAMBLEN CENTER
  2889. THE EXCEL PROGRAM
  2890. THE GROVE
  2891. THE ISLAND SCHOOL
  2892. THE LEARNING CENTER
  2893. THE MATER ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (FORMERLY MATER
  2894. THENA CROWDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2895. THEODORE ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2896. "THE ONE ROOM SCHOOL HOUSE PROJECT, INC."
  2897. THE ONE ROOM SCHOOL HOUSE PROJECT INC.
  2898. THE OUTPOST
  2899. THE PACE PROGRAM
  2900. THE PHOENIX CENTER OF MARION COUNTY
  2901. THE PHOENIX PROGRAM
  2902. THE PINES HALFWAY HOUSE
  2903. THE QUEST CENTER
  2904. THERAPEUTIC LEARNING CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL
  2905. THE RICHARDSON ACADEMY
  2906. THE SANIBEL SCHOOL (FORMERLY SANIBEL ELEM
  2907. THE SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCES
  2908. THE TERRACE HALFWAY HOUSE
  2909. THE VERNON PLACE
  2910. THE VILLAGE OF EXCELLENCE ACADEMY
  2911. THE VILLAGES CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2912. THE WEBSTER SCHOOL
  2913. THOMAS E. WEIGHTMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2914. THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2915. THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2916. THOMAS SIMS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2917. THOMPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2918. THONOTOSASSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2919. THREE OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2920. THREE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2921. THREE POINTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY VENT
  2922. THREE SPRINGS OF DAYTONA
  2923. THUNDERBOLT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2924. THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2925. TICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2926. TIGER SUCCESS CENTER
  2927. TILDENVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2928. TIMBER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  2929. TIMBERCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2930. TIMBERLINE HALFWAY HOUSE
  2931. TIMBER TRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2932. TIMUCUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2933. TINKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2934. TITUSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  2935. TOMLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2936. TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2937. TOMOKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2938. TOM P. HANEY VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL CENTER
  2939. TOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2940. TOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE HIGH SCHOOL FOR ARTS AND SOC
  2941. TOWN & COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2942. TRADE EXTENSION
  2943. TRADEWINDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2944. TRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2945. TRANSITION CENTER
  2946. TRANSITION SCHOOL
  2947. TRANSITIONS DAY TREATMENT
  2948. TRAPNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2949. TREADWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2950. "TREASURE COAST - P.A.C.E. CENTER FOR GIRLS, INC."
  2951. TREASURE COAST - P.A.C.E. CENTER FOR GIRLS INC.
  2952. TREASURE ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2953. TRENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2954. TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL
  2955. TRIAD
  2956. TRIANGLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2957. TRINITY CHARTER SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN
  2958. T. R. JACKSON PREKINDERGARTEN CENTER
  2959. TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2960. TROPIC ISLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2961. TURIE T. SMALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2962. TURKEY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2963. TUSKAWILLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2964. TUTTLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2965. TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY ACADEMY
  2966. TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2967. TWIN LAKES MIDDLE ACADEMY
  2968. TYNDALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2969. TYNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2970. TYRONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2971. TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2972. UCP CHARTER SCHOOL
  2973. UCP OSCEOLA CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER CHARTER SCHOO
  2974. UCP SEMINOLE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER CHARTER SCHO
  2975. UMATILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2976. UMATILLA HIGH SCHOOL
  2977. UMATILLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2978. UNION ACADEMY
  2979. UNION COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  2980. UNION PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2981. UNION PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2982. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
  2983. UNIVERSITY PARK ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL
  2984. USF CHARTER SCHOOL AT MOSI
  2985. VALLEYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2986. VALPARAISO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2987. VALRICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2988. VAN BUREN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2989. VAN E. BLANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2990. VANGUARD HIGH SCHOOL
  2991. VAN R. BUTLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2992. VELASCO EXCEPTIONAL CENTER (FORMERLY PROVIDENCE VE
  2993. VENETIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2994. VENICE AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2995. VENICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2996. VENICE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2997. VENTURA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2998. VERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2999. VERNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3000. VERNON HIGH SCHOOL
  3001. VERNON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3002. VERO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3003. VERO BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
  3004. VILLAGE ACADEMY CENTER
  3005. VILLAGE CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3006. VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3007. VILLAGE GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3008. VILLAGE OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3009. VILLAGES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3010. VILLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3011. VINELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3012. VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3013. VIRGINIA A. BOONE-HIGHLAND OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3014. VIRGINIA SHUMAN YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3015. VOLUSIA DETENTION CENTER
  3016. VOLUSIA HOUSE
  3017. VOLUSIA PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3018. WABASSO SCHOOL
  3019. WAHNETA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3020. WAKULLA HIGH SCHOOL
  3021. WAKULLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3022. "WAKULLA'S CHARTER SCHOOL OF ARTS, SCIENCE AND TECH"
  3023. WAKULLA'S CHARTER SCHOOL OF ARTS SCIENCE AND TECH
  3024. WALDEN LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3025. WALDO COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  3026. WALKER ELEMENTARY (MAGNET) SCHOOL
  3027. WALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3028. WALKER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3029. WALLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3030. WALSINGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3031. WALTER A. HURST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3032. WALTER CALDWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3033. WALTER C. YOUNG RESOURCE CENTER
  3034. WALTER D. KELLY TREATMENT CENTER
  3035. "WALTER T. MOORE, JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL"
  3036. WALTER T. MOORE JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3037. "WALTON ACADEMY, INC."
  3038. WALTON ACADEMY INC.
  3039. WALTON COUNTY VOCATIONAL SCHOOL
  3040. WALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3041. WALTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  3042. W. A. METCALFE ELEMENTARY SCH
  3043. WARD-HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3044. WARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3045. WARRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3046. WARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3047. WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3048. WASHINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  3049. WASHINGTON SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3050. WATERBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3051. WATERFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3052. WATERS CAREER CENTER (FORMERLY BREWSTER TECHNICAL
  3053. WATERS EDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3054. WATKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3055. WATSON B. DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3056. WAUCHULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3057. WAYMAN ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  3058. W. C. PRYOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3059. W. DOUGLAS HARTLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3060. W. D. SUGG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3061. WEATHERBEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3062. WEBB MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3063. WEBSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3064. W.E. CHERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3065. WEDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3066. WEKIVA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3067. WELLEBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3068. WELLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3069. WELLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  3070. WELLINGTON LANDINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3071. WENDELL WATSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3072. WESCONNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3073. WESLEY CHAPEL HIGH SCHOOL
  3074. WESLEY MATTHEWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3075. WEST BAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3076. WESTCHASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3077. WESTCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3078. WEST DEFUNIAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3079. WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3080. WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
  3081. WESTERN PINES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3082. WEST FLORIDA HIGH SCHOOL OF ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY
  3083. WEST FLORIDA WILDERNESS INSTITUTE
  3084. WEST GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3085. WESTGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3086. WEST HERNANDO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3087. WEST HOLLYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3088. WEST HOMESTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3089. WEST JACKSONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3090. WEST LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3091. WEST LITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3092. WEST MELBOURNE EDUCATIONAL HORIZONS CHARTER SCHOOL
  3093. WEST MELBOURNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR SCIENCE
  3094. WEST MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3095. WESTMINSTER ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  3096. WEST NASSAU COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  3097. WEST NAVARRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3098. WEST ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL
  3099. WEST PENSACOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3100. WESTPINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3101. WEST PORT HIGH SCHOOL
  3102. WEST PORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3103. WESTRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3104. WEST RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3105. WEST RIVIERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3106. WEST SHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3107. WEST SHORE JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  3108. WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3109. WEST STREET SCHOOL
  3110. WEST TAMPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3111. WEST TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER
  3112. WEST TRANSITION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3113. WESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3114. WESTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3115. WESTWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3116. WESTWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3117. WESTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3118. WEST ZEPHYRHILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3119. WEWAHITCHKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3120. WEWAHITCHKA HIGH SCHOOL (FORMERLY WEWAHITCHK
  3121. W. F. BURNS OAK HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3122. WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL
  3123. W. H. BEASLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3124. WHEATLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3125. WHIDDON RODGERS EDUCATION CENTER
  3126. WHISPERING HILLS OFFSITE ALTERNATE ABEYANCE PROGRA
  3127. WHISPERING PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3128. WHISPERING PINES SCHOOL
  3129. WHISPERING WINDS CHARTER SCHOOL
  3130. WHITE CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3131. WHITEHOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3132. WHOLE CHILD AT UPARC CHARTER SCHOOL
  3133. W. H. RHODES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3134. WICKLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3135. WILDWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  3136. WILDWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3137. WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3138. WILKINSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  3139. WILLIAM A. CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3140. WILLIAM DANDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3141. WILLIAM D. MOSELEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3142. WILLIAM FRANGUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3143. WILLIAM H. BASHAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3144. WILLIAM H. LEHMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3145. WILLIAM J. BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3146. WILLIAM M. RAINES HIGH SCHOOL
  3147. WILLIAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3148. WILLIAM S. TALBOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3149. WILLIAM T. DWYER HIGH SCHOOL
  3150. WILLIAM T. MCFATTER TECHNICAL CENTER
  3151. WILLIAM TURNER TECHNICAL ARTS HIGH SCHOOL
  3152. WILLISTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3153. WILLISTON HIGH SCHOOL
  3154. WILLISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3155. WILSON ACADEMY
  3156. WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3157. WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3158. WILTON MANORS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3159. WIMAUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3160. WINDERMERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3161. WINDMILL POINT SCHOOL
  3162. WINDRUSH (FORMERLY BRIDGEWOOD ACADEMY)
  3163. WINDY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3164. WINDY HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3165. WINDY RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3166. WINEGARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3167. WINGATE OAKS CENTER
  3168. WINSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3169. WINSTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3170. WINTER HAVEN B.E.S.T. PROGRAM
  3171. WINTER HAVEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  3172. WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL
  3173. WINTER SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3174. WINTER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  3175. WITHLACHOOCHEE TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
  3176. WITHLACOOCHEE STOP CAMP
  3177. WITTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3178. W. J. WOODHAM HIGH SCHOOL
  3179. WOODBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3180. WOODLAND ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3181. WOODLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3182. WOODLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3183. WOODLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3184. WOODLAWN BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3185. WOODLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3186. WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3187. WOODWARD AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3188. WRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3189. W. R. THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3190. W.R. TOLAR K-8 SCHOOL (FORMERLY BRISTOL ELEMENTARY
  3191. W.S. STEPHENS ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  3192. W. TRAVIS LOFTEN HIGH SCHOOL
  3193. W. W. IRBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3194. WYNNEBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3195. WYOMINA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3196. YANKEETOWN SCHOOL
  3197. YATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3198. YEARLING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3199. YOUNG MAGNET SCHOOL
  3200. YOUTH CO-OP CHARTER SCHOOL
  3201. YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER
  3202. YOUTH ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
  3203. YOUTH TRACK (FORMERLY
  3204. YULEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3205. YULEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3206. YULEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  3207. ZELLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3208. ZEPHYRHILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  3209. ZOLFO SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3210. ZORA NEALE HURSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL