SchoolWatchers.com     [ Home | Contact Us | Official Government City and County Pages ]

Order DOPE for your kids!



FREE ANIMATED KIDS SHOW - DONKEY OLLIE!

This is a list of all:
MINNESOTA Schools

You may wish to see a list of:
All school districts in MINNESOTA

  1. 014 FRIDLEY MID. SCH. ALC
  2. 270 ALICE SMITH EL. TS.
  3. 270 EISENHOWER EL TS
  4. 270 GATEWOOD EL TS
  5. 270 HOPKINS ALC
  6. 270 HOPKINS HS ALC
  7. 270 HOPKINS NORTH ALC
  8. 270 HOPKINS NORTH JR HIGH TS
  9. 270 HOPKINS WEST ALC
  10. 270 HOPKINS WEST JR HIGH TC
  11. 270 HOPKINS YES ALC
  12. 270 KATHRINE CURREN EL TS.
  13. 271 BRAVO MIDDLE TS
  14. 271 HILLCREST ELEM TS
  15. 271 INDIAN MOUNDS EL. TS.
  16. 271 KENNEDY ALC
  17. 271 NORMANDALE HILLS EL. TS.
  18. 271 OAK GROVE EL. TS.
  19. 271 OAK GROVE INT. TS.
  20. 271 OLSON EL. TS.
  21. 271 OLSON MIDDLE TS
  22. 271 POND EL TS
  23. 271 POPLAR BRIDGE EL TS.
  24. 271 RIDGEVIEW EL TS
  25. 271 SHAPE ALC
  26. 271 VALLEY VIEW EL TS.
  27. 271 WASHBURN EL TS
  28. 271 WESTWOOD EL. TS.
  29. 273 CONCORD EL TS
  30. 273 CORNELIA EL TS
  31. 273 COUNTRYSIDE EL TS
  32. 273 CREEK VALLEY EL TS
  33. 273 EDINA PUBLIC TS
  34. 273 HIGHLANDS EL TS
  35. 273 NORMANDALE EL TS
  36. 273 SO VIEW MIDDLE TS
  37. 273 VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE TS
  38. 276 MINNETONKA HS ALC
  39. 276 MINNETONKA SR. ALC
  40. 277 WESTONKA ALC
  41. 279 BIRCH GROVE EL. TS.
  42. 279 CREST VIEW TS
  43. 279 EDINBROOK ELEMENTARY TS
  44. 279 ELM CREEK EL TS
  45. 279 FAIR OAKS EL. TS.
  46. 279 GARDEN CITY EL TS
  47. 279 IS ALC
  48. 279 JR HIGH ALC
  49. 279 ORCHARD LANE EL. TS.
  50. 279 OSSEO HS-IS
  51. 279 PARK BROOK ELEM. TS
  52. 279 SR HI ALC
  53. 279 WEAVER LAKE EL TS
  54. 279 WILLOW LANE EL. TS.
  55. 279 ZANEWOOD ELEMENTARY
  56. 280 CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY TS
  57. 280 RICHFIELD INT ELEM TS
  58. 280 RICHFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL TS
  59. 280 SHERIDAN HILLS ELEMENTARY TS
  60. 281 ABC ALC
  61. 281 ARMSTRONG ALC
  62. 281 COOPER TRANSITION ALC
  63. 281 EXCEL SOBER SCH ALC
  64. 281 FOREST ELEMENTARY TS
  65. 281 HIGHVIEW ALC
  66. 281 HOSTERMAN MIDDLE TS
  67. 281 LAKE VIEW EL TS
  68. 281 MEADOW LAKE EL TS
  69. 281 NEILL EL TS
  70. 281 NEW HOPE ELEM TS
  71. 281 NORTHPORT EL TS
  72. 281 PILGRIM LANE EL TS
  73. 281 PLYMOUTH MIDDLE TS
  74. 281 PLYMOUTH YOUTH ALC
  75. 281 ROBBINSDALE EAEA ALC
  76. 281 ROBBINSDALE TASC ALC
  77. 281 SANDBURG MIDDLE TS
  78. 281 SONNESYN EL TS
  79. 281 SUNNY HOLLOW EL TS
  80. 281 TLC MIDDLE TS
  81. 281 WINNETKA LEARNING CENTER ALC
  82. 281 WINNETKA LEARNING CTR. ALC
  83. 283 AQUILA LEARNING CNTR TS.
  84. 283 CEDAR MANOR TS
  85. 283 PARK SPANISH IMMERSION TS
  86. 283 PERSPECTIVE SLP TS
  87. 283 PETER HOBARD EL. TS.
  88. 283 ST. LOUIS PARK LRN CTR TS.
  89. 283 SUSAN LINDGREN TS.
  90. 286 BROOKLYN CENTER TS
  91. 287 ALC PART TIME
  92. 622 TARGETED SERVICES
  93. 917 CRISTA MCAULIFFE EL
  94. 917 FARMINGTON HS.
  95. 917 FRIENDLY HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  96. 917 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  97. 917 HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  98. 917 HERITAGE MIDDLE SCH
  99. 917 INVER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  100. 917 LAKEVILLE SR. HIGH
  101. 917 NICOLLET JR HI SP ED
  102. 917 PINE BEND ELEMENTARY
  103. 917 SIBLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  104. ABBOTT N.W. HOSPITAL
  105. ABE PROGRAM
  106. ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
  107. ACADEMIA CESAR CHAVEZ CHARTER SCH.
  108. ACADEMY FOR THE BLIND
  109. ACADEMY FOR THE DEAF
  110. A.C.G.C. ALP
  111. A.C.G.C. NORTH EL.
  112. A.C.G.C. SEC.
  113. A.C.G.C. SOUTH EL.
  114. ACORN DUAL LANGUAGE COMM. ACADEMY
  115. ACTIONS SCHOOL
  116. ADA-BORUP ALP
  117. ADA-BORUP SEC.
  118. ADA EL.
  119. ADAMS EL.
  120. ADAMS MAGNET EL.
  121. ADOLESCENT PROGRAM
  122. ADRIAN EL.
  123. ADRIAN MID.
  124. ADRIAN SEC.
  125. ADULT CONTINUING EDUCATION
  126. ADULT DIPLOMA
  127. ADULT DIPLOMA PROGRAM
  128. AFTON-LAKELAND EL.
  129. A. G. A. P. E. TEEN PARENT
  130. AGRICULTURAL FOOD SCIENCE ACADEMY
  131. AITKIN ALP
  132. AITKIN SEC.
  133. AKELEY EL.
  134. AKIN ROAD EL.
  135. ALBANY EL.
  136. ALBANY JR.
  137. ALBANY MID. LEVEL ALC PROGRAMS
  138. ALBANY SR.
  139. ALBERT LEA ALC
  140. ALBERT LEA SR.
  141. ALBERT LEA TS
  142. ALBERTVILLE PRIMARY EL.
  143. ALBROOK EL.
  144. ALBROOK SEC.
  145. ALC-CEC
  146. ALC COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  147. ALC CREATIVE ARTS SCHOOL
  148. ALC DIPLOMA COMPLETION PROGRAM
  149. ALC ELEMENTARY PROGRAM
  150. ALC EVENING H.S.
  151. ALC GATEWAY
  152. ALC HUBB PROGRAM
  153. ALC LEAD
  154. ALC LEAP
  155. ALC MID. SCHOOL PROGRAM
  156. ALDEN-CONGER EL.
  157. ALDEN-CONGER SEC.
  158. ALEXANDRIA HOUSE WOMENS SHELTER
  159. ALICE SMITH EL.
  160. ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMS
  161. ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  162. AMERICAN INDIAN OIC
  163. AMES EL.
  164. ANDERSEN EL.
  165. ANDERSEN OPEN EL.
  166. ANDOVER DOWNTOWN CTR ALC
  167. ANDOVER EL.
  168. ANGLE INLET EL.
  169. ANNANDALE MID.
  170. ANNANDALE SR.
  171. ANOKA EL TARGETED SERVICES
  172. ANOKA JUVENILE CENTER
  173. ANOKA SECONDARY TARGETED SERVICES
  174. ANOKA SR.
  175. ANTHONY LOUIS DAY TREATMENT CENTER
  176. ANTHONY LOUIS HOUSE
  177. ANTHONY MID.
  178. ANWATIN MID.
  179. APOLLO SR.
  180. APPLETON EL.
  181. APPLE VALLEY SR.
  182. AQUILA EL.
  183. AREA ADULT LEARNING COOPERATIVE
  184. AREA CENTRAL KDGN.
  185. AREA SPECIAL EDUCATION COOP.
  186. ARGYLE EL.
  187. ARGYLE JR.
  188. ARLINGTON HOUSE SP ED
  189. ARLINGTON LEARNING YR. PROGRAM
  190. ARLINGTON SR.
  191. ARMATAGE EL.
  192. ARMSTRONG EL.
  193. ARROWHEAD JUVENILE CENTER
  194. ASHBY EL.
  195. ASHBY SEC.
  196. AURORA CHARTER SCHOOL
  197. AUSTIN ALC
  198. AUSTIN SR.
  199. AUSTIN TARGETED SERVICES
  200. AVALON SECONDARY SCHOOL
  201. AVON EL.
  202. BABBITT EL.
  203. BABBITT SEC.
  204. BACKUS A.L.C.
  205. BACKUS EL.
  206. BACKUS TARGETED SERVICES
  207. BADGER EL.
  208. BADGER SEC.
  209. BAGLEY EL.
  210. BAGLEY SEC.
  211. BAKER EL.
  212. BALATON EL.
  213. BALSAM EL.
  214. BAMBER VALLEY EL.
  215. BANCROFT EL.
  216. BANFIELD EL.
  217. BANK SCHOOL
  218. BARNESVILLE EL.
  219. BARNESVILLE SEC.
  220. BARNUM EL.
  221. BARNUM SEC.
  222. BARTON OPEN EL.
  223. BASIC SKILLS 4
  224. BASIC SKILLS-5
  225. BASSWOOD EL.
  226. BATTLE CREEK LEARNING CENTER
  227. BATTLE CREEK MAGNET EL.
  228. BATTLE CREEK MID.
  229. BATTLE LAKE EL.
  230. BATTLE LAKE SEC.
  231. BAXTER EL.
  232. BAXTER YOUTH SHELTER
  233. BAY VIEW EL.
  234. BAYVIEW EL.
  235. BAYVIEW MIDDLE
  236. BEAVER LAKE EL.
  237. BECKER INTERMEDIATE EL.
  238. BECKER MID.
  239. BECKER PRIMARY
  240. BECKER SR.
  241. BEHAVIOR LEARNING CENTER
  242. BEL AIR EL.
  243. BELGRADE-BROOTEN-ELROSA EL.
  244. BELGRADE-BROOTEN-ELROSA SEC.
  245. BELLAIRE EL.
  246. BELL CENTER
  247. BELLE PLAINE EL.
  248. BELLE PLAINE JR.
  249. BELLE PLAINE SR.
  250. BELLINGHAM EL.
  251. BELVIEW EL.
  252. BEMIDJI ALP
  253. BEMIDJI MID. ALP
  254. BEMIDJI MID.
  255. BEMIDJI REGIONAL INTERDIST. COUNCIL
  256. BEMIDJI SR.
  257. BENDIX EL.
  258. BENJAMIN BANNEKER EL.
  259. BENSON ALC
  260. BENSON SEC.
  261. BENSON TARGETED SERVICES
  262. BENTON-STEARNS ED. DISTRICT
  263. BERTHA EL.
  264. BERTHA SEC.
  265. BERT RANEY EL.
  266. BETHANY CRISIS CENTER
  267. BETHANY CRISIS SHELTER
  268. BETHEL ECSE
  269. BETHUNE EL.
  270. BIGFORK EL.
  271. BIGFORK SEC.
  272. BIG LAKE EL.
  273. BIG LAKE MID.
  274. BIG LAKE SR.
  275. BIG STONE COLONY EL.
  276. BIRCH GROVE EL.
  277. BIRCH LAKE EL.
  278. BIRCHVIEW EL.
  279. BIRCHWOOD MAGNET EL.
  280. BISHOP EL.
  281. BLACKDUCK EL.
  282. BLACKDUCK SEC.
  283. BLACK HAWK MID.
  284. BLAINE ACE
  285. BLAINE SR.
  286. BLOOMING PRAIRIE EL.
  287. BLOOMING PRAIRIE SEC.
  288. BLUE EARTH AREA JR.
  289. BLUE EARTH AREA SR.
  290. BLUE EARTH EL.
  291. BLUESKY CHARTER SCHOOL
  292. BLUFF COUNTRY LEARNING OPTIONS
  293. BLUFF COUNTRY TARGETED SERVICES
  294. BLUFF CREEK EL.
  295. BLUFF VIEW EL.
  296. BLUFFVIEW MONTESSORI
  297. BOASE EL.
  298. BOLD-BIRD ISLAND EL.
  299. BOLD-OLIVIA EL.
  300. BOLD SR.
  301. BONNER EL.
  302. BOOTH BROWN HOUSE
  303. BORDER ALC
  304. BORUP EL.
  305. BOTTINEAU
  306. BOYS TOTEM TOWN
  307. BRAHAM ALP
  308. BRAHAM AREA SEC.
  309. BRAHAM EL.
  310. BRAINERD AREA EDUCATION CENTER
  311. BRAINERD SR.
  312. BRAINERD TARGETED SERVICES
  313. BRANDON EL.
  314. BRANDON MID LEVEL ALC
  315. BRANDON SEC.
  316. BRANDON TS
  317. BRECKENRIDGE EL.
  318. BRECKENRIDGE MID.
  319. BRECKENRIDGE SR.
  320. BREWSTER EL.
  321. BRIDGES COMMUNITY EL.
  322. BRIDGES PROGRAM-SNAIL LAKE
  323. BRIDGE VIEW SP. ED.
  324. BRIDGEWATER EL.
  325. BRIDGEWAY LEARNING CENTER
  326. BRIMHALL EL.
  327. BROADWAY AT HAWTHORNE EL.
  328. BROOKLYN CENTER SEC.
  329. BROOKLYN JR.
  330. BROOKLYN PARK CAMPUS (SEC. VOC.)
  331. BROOKSIDE EL.
  332. BROWERVILLE EL.
  333. BROWERVILLE SEC.
  334. BROWN EL.
  335. BROWNSDALE EL.
  336. BROWNS VALLEY EL.
  337. BROWNS VALLEY MID.
  338. BRUCE F VENTO EL.
  339. BRUCE F VENTO LEARNING CENTER
  340. BRYN MAWR EL.
  341. BUDD EL.
  342. BUFFALO AREA LEARNING PROGRAM
  343. BUFFALO COMMUNITY MID.
  344. BUFFALO ECSE PROGRAM
  345. BUFFALO LAKE-HECTOR EL.
  346. BUFFALO LAKE-HECTOR SEC.
  347. BUFFALO SR.
  348. BUG-0-NAY-GE-SHIG SCHOOL
  349. BURNSIDE EL.
  350. BURNSVILLE ALC
  351. BURNSVILLE EXTENDED DAY
  352. BURNSVILLE SR.
  353. BURR OAK
  354. BURROUGHS EL.
  355. BUSH MEMORIAL
  356. BUTTERFIELD EL.
  357. BUTTERFIELD SEC.
  358. BYRON ELEMENTARY
  359. BYRON HIGH SCHOOL
  360. BYRON MID.
  361. C.A.L.C.
  362. CALEDONIA EL.
  363. CALEDONIA SEC.
  364. CALLAWAY EL.
  365. CAMBRIDGE EL.
  366. CAMBRIDGE-ISANTI SR.
  367. CAMBRIDGE MID.
  368. CAMPBELL-TINTAH EL.
  369. CAMPBELL-TINTAH SEC.
  370. CANBY EL.
  371. CANBY SEC.
  372. CANNON FALLS EL.
  373. CANNON FALLS SEC.
  374. CAPITOL VIEW CENTER
  375. CAREER AND LIFE TRANSITION
  376. CARE & TREATMENT
  377. CARIBOU LAKE EL.
  378. CARLOS EL.
  379. CARLTON SEC.
  380. CARVER ALC
  381. CARVER COUNTY TARGETED SERVICES
  382. CARVER EL.
  383. CARVER-SCOTT EDUCATIONAL COOP.
  384. CASS LAKE-BENA ALC
  385. CASS LAKE-BENA EL.
  386. CASS LAKE-BENA SEC.
  387. CASS LAKE-BENA TARGETED SERVICES
  388. CASTLE EL.
  389. CAVANAGH EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
  390. CEDAR ALTERNATIVE CTR.
  391. CEDAR CREEK COMMUNITY EL.
  392. CEDAR EL.
  393. CEDAR ISLAND EL.
  394. CEDAR MANOR EL.
  395. CEDAR MOUNTAIN EL.
  396. CEDAR MOUNTAIN SEC.
  397. CEDAR OUTPATIENT SPEECH
  398. CEDAR PARK EL.
  399. CEDAR RIDGE EL.
  400. CEDAR RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  401. CEDAR SCHOOL
  402. C.E. JACOBSON EL.
  403. CENTENNIAL EL.
  404. CENTENNIAL MID.
  405. CENTENNIAL SR.
  406. CENTENNIAL TARGETED SERVICES
  407. CENTER BASED
  408. CENTER FOR TRAINING & CAREERS
  409. CENTER SCHOOL
  410. CENTERVILLE EL.
  411. CENTRAL A.L.P.
  412. CENTRAL EL.
  413. CENTRAL FAMILY CENTER
  414. CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ALC
  415. CENTRAL JR.
  416. CENTRAL KINDERGARTEN CTR.
  417. CENTRAL MID.
  418. CENTRAL MID. SCHOOL ALP
  419. CENTRAL MINNESOTA JT. POWERS DIST.
  420. CENTRAL MN ALC COLD SPRING
  421. CENTRAL MN ALC - FOLEY
  422. CENTRAL MN ALC HOLDINGFORD
  423. CENTRAL MN. ALC KIMBALL
  424. CENTRAL MN ALC SARTELL
  425. CENTRAL MN. ALC - SAUK RAPIDS
  426. CENTRAL MN REGIONAL DETENTION CNTR
  427. CENTRAL MN T.S. COLD SPRING
  428. CENTRAL MN T.S. FOLEY
  429. CENTRAL MN T.S. HOLDINGFORD
  430. CENTRAL MN T.S. KIMBALL
  431. CENTRAL MN T.S. SARTELL
  432. CENTRAL MN T.S. SAUK RAPIDS
  433. CENTRAL MN T.S. ST CLOUD
  434. CENTRAL PARK EL.
  435. CENTRAL SEC.
  436. CENTRAL SR.
  437. CENTURY JR.
  438. CENTURY SR.
  439. C-G-B EL.
  440. C-G-B MID.
  441. C-G-B SR.
  442. CHALLENGER EL.
  443. CHAMPLIN ACE
  444. CHAMPLIN EL.
  445. CHAMPLIN PARK SR.
  446. CHAMPLIN PLAZA ALC
  447. CHANHASSEN EL.
  448. CHARTER BEHAVIOUR HEALTH
  449. CHASKA EL.
  450. CHASKA MID. EAST
  451. CHASKA MID. WEST
  452. CHASKA SR.
  453. CHELSEA HEIGHTS EL.
  454. CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY CENTER
  455. CHEROKEE HEIGHTS MAGNET EL.
  456. CHERRY EL.
  457. CHERRY SEC.
  458. CHERRY VIEW EL.
  459. CHESTER PARK EL.
  460. CHIPPEWA MID.
  461. CHIRON MID.
  462. CHISAGO LAKES ALC
  463. CHISAGO LAKES EL.
  464. CHISAGO LAKES FAIRVIEW
  465. CHISAGO LAKES MID.
  466. CHISAGO LAKES SR.
  467. CHISAGO LAKES TARGETED SERVICES
  468. CHISHOLM EL.
  469. CHISHOLM HOUSE PROGRAM
  470. CHISHOLM SEC.
  471. CHOKIO-ALBERTA EL.
  472. CHOKIO-ALBERTA SEC.
  473. CHOSEN VALLEY EL.
  474. CHOSEN VALLEY SEC.
  475. CHRISTA MCAULIFFE EL.
  476. CHURCHILL EL.
  477. CIRCLE OF LIFE SURVIVAL SCHOOL
  478. CITY ACADEMY
  479. CITY INC. N.
  480. CITY INC. SOUTH
  481. CITYVIEW COMMUNITY EL.
  482. CLARKFIELD JR.
  483. CLAY COUNTY OUTREACH CENTER
  484. CLAY COUNTY SHELTER CARE
  485. CLEARBROOK-GONVICK EL.
  486. CLEARBROOK-GONVICK SEC.
  487. CLEAR SPRINGS EL.
  488. CLEARVIEW EL.
  489. CLEARWATER MID.
  490. CLEVELAND EL.
  491. CLEVELAND QUALITY MID.
  492. CLEVELAND SEC.
  493. CLIMAX EL.
  494. CLIMAX SEC.
  495. CLOQUET AREA ALT. ED. PROGRAMS
  496. CLOQUET MID.
  497. CLOQUET SR.
  498. CLOVER RIDGE EL.
  499. COHASSET EL.
  500. COKATO EL.
  501. COLD SPRING EL.
  502. COLUMBIA HEIGHTS MID. ALC
  503. COLUMBIA HEIGHTS SR. ALC
  504. COLUMBIA HEIGHTS SR.
  505. COLUMBUS EL.
  506. COLVILL FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER
  507. COMFREY EL.
  508. COMFREY SEC.
  509. COMMUNITY KINDERGARTEN
  510. COMMUNITY MID.
  511. COMMUNITY OF PEACE ACADEMY
  512. COMMUNITY SERVICES
  513. COMO PARK EL.
  514. COMO PARK SR.
  515. CONCORD EL.
  516. CONCORDIA CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY
  517. CONGDON PARK EL.
  518. CONNECTION CTR.
  519. CONNECTIONS PROGRAM
  520. CONNOR-JASPER MID.
  521. COOK COUNTY ALTERNATIVE
  522. COOK COUNTY MID.
  523. COOK COUNTY SR.
  524. COOK EL.
  525. COOK SEC.
  526. COON RAPIDS ACE
  527. COON RAPIDS LEARNING CTR.
  528. COON RAPIDS MID.
  529. COON RAPIDS SR.
  530. COOPER EL.
  531. CORNELIA EL.
  532. CORNERSTONE DAY TREATMENT PROGRAM
  533. CORNERSTONE LEVEL 5
  534. CORRECTIONAL FACILITY-RED WING
  535. CORRECTIONAL FACILITY-SAUK CENTRE
  536. CORRECTIONAL FACILITY-ST. CLOUD
  537. COTTAGE GROVE JR.
  538. COTTON EL.
  539. COTTON SEC.
  540. COTTONWOOD RIVER COOP. CTR.
  541. COUNTRYSIDE EL.
  542. COVENANT ACADEMY OF MINNESOTA CHTR.
  543. COWERN EL.
  544. CREEK VALLEY EL.
  545. CREST VIEW EL.
  546. CRESTVIEW EL.
  547. CROMWELL-WRIGHT EL.
  548. CROMWELL-WRIGHT SEC.
  549. CROOKED LAKE ALC
  550. CROOKED LAKE EL.
  551. CROOKSTON SEC.
  552. CROSBY-IRONTON SEC.
  553. CROSSLAKE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL
  554. CROSSROADS ALC
  555. CROSSROADS ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL
  556. CROSSROADS MONTESSORI
  557. CROSSROADS NIGHTS
  558. CROSSROADS OF OWATONNA
  559. CROSSROADS SCHOOL & VOC CENTER
  560. CROSSROADS SCIENCE
  561. CROSSWINDS MID.
  562. CROW RIVER ALC
  563. CROW RIVER MIDDLE A.L.C.
  564. CROW RIVER SP ED COOP
  565. CRYSTAL LAKE EL.
  566. CUYUNA RANGE EL.
  567. CYBER VILLAGE ACADEMY
  568. CYRUS TECHNOLOGY EL.
  569. DAKOTA COUNTY (SEC)
  570. DAKOTA CTY. ALC
  571. DAKOTA EL.
  572. DAKOTA HILLS MID.
  573. DAKOTA MEADOWS JR.
  574. DAKOTA PRAIRIE AREA LEARNING CENTER
  575. DAKOTA PRAIRIE TARGETED SERVICES
  576. DAKOTA RIDGE SCHOOL
  577. DASSEL-COKATO ALTERNATIVE CTR.
  578. DASSEL-COKATO MID.
  579. DASSEL-COKATO SR.
  580. DASSEL-COKATO TARGETED SERVICES
  581. DASSEL EL.
  582. DAWSON-BOYD SEC.
  583. DAY ALC
  584. DAY SCHOOL 6-8 (610)
  585. DAY SCHOOL 9-12 (610)
  586. DAYTON EL.
  587. DAYTONS BLUFF EL.
  588. DAY TRAINING & HABILITATION
  589. DAY TREATMENT CENTER
  590. DAY TREATMENT PROGRAM
  591. DEEPHAVEN EDUCATION CENTER
  592. DEEPHAVEN EL.
  593. DEER LAKE EL.
  594. DEER RIVER SEC.
  595. DEERWOOD EL.
  596. DELANO EL.
  597. DELANO MID.
  598. DELANO SR.
  599. DELTA
  600. DENFELD SR.
  601. DENT EL.
  602. DETROIT LAKES ALC
  603. DETROIT LAKES ALTERN. PROGRAM
  604. DETROIT LAKES MID. ALC
  605. DETROIT LAKES MID.
  606. DETROIT LAKES SR.
  607. DIAMOND PATH EL.
  608. DILWORTH EL.
  609. DILWORTH-GLYNDON-FELTON JR.
  610. DILWORTH-GLYNDON-FELTON SR.
  611. DISCOVERY COMMUNITY EL.
  612. DISCOVERY EL.
  613. DISCOVERY JR.
  614. DIST 287 EX-IS ALC
  615. DISTANCE LEARNING
  616. DISTANCE LEARNING INDEP STUDY
  617. DISTANCE LEARNING PROGRAM
  618. DISTRICT SERVICE CENTER
  619. DOVER-EYOTA EL.
  620. DOVER-EYOTA SEC.
  621. DOWLING EL.
  622. DOWNTOWN KINDERGARTEN
  623. DOWNTOWN OPEN
  624. DULUTH ALC
  625. DULUTH EXCELL TARGETED SERVICES
  626. DULUTH TARGETED SERVICES
  627. DYNAMICS OF CHANGE
  628. EAGAN SR.
  629. EAGLE LAKE EL.
  630. EAGLE POINT EL.
  631. EAGLE RIDGE JR.
  632. EAGLE VALLEY EL.
  633. EAGLE VALLEY SEC.
  634. EARLE BROWN EL.
  635. EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
  636. EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR.
  637. EARLY CHILDHOOD ECFE
  638. EARLY CHILDHOOD FAMILY ED
  639. EARLY CHILDHOOD
  640. EARLY CHILDHOOD INTERVENTION SERV
  641. EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER
  642. EARLY CHILDHOOD SPEC. ED.
  643. EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL ED
  644. EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION
  645. EARLY CHILDHOOD SP. ED.
  646. EARLY EDUCATION-HIGHWOOD HILLS
  647. EARLY EDUCATION-HILL
  648. EARLY EDUCATION
  649. EARLY EDUCATION-RIVERVIEW
  650. EARLY EDUCATION-RONDO
  651. EARLY EDUCATION-WHEELOCK
  652. EARLY INTERVENTION ALLIANCE-SP ED
  653. EARLY INTERVENTION PROGRAM
  654. EAST BETHEL COMMUNITY EL.
  655. EAST CENTRAL EL.
  656. EAST CENTRAL MID.
  657. EAST CENTRAL SR.
  658. EAST CHAIN EL.
  659. EASTERN HEIGHTS EL.
  660. EASTERN WRIGHT DAY TREATMENT
  661. EAST GRAND FORKS ALTERNATIVE
  662. EAST GRAND FORKS SR.
  663. EAST METRO INTEGRATION DIST.
  664. EAST RANGE SEC. TECH. CENTER
  665. EAST SIDE EL.
  666. EASTSIDE WORKPLACE KDGN.
  667. EAST SR.
  668. EAST UNION EL.
  669. EASTVIEW EL.
  670. EASTVIEW SR.
  671. E.C.H.O. CHARTER SCHOOL
  672. ECHO PARK EL.
  673. ECI' NOMPA WOONSPE
  674. ECSE INCLUSION
  675. EDEN LAKE EL.
  676. EDEN PRAIRIE CAMPUS (SEC. VOC.)
  677. EDEN PRAIRIE SR.
  678. EDEN VALLEY EL.
  679. EDEN VALLEY SEC.
  680. EDGERTON EL.
  681. EDGERTON SEC.
  682. EDGEWOOD EL.
  683. EDGEWOOD MID.
  684. EDINA SR.
  685. EDINBROOK EL.
  686. EDISON ALC
  687. EDISON CHARTER SCHOOL
  688. EDISON EL.
  689. EDISON EVENING PROGRAM
  690. EDISON PPL.
  691. EDISON SR.
  692. EDITH HATCH EVALUATION UNIT
  693. EDUCATION PLACE A.L.C.
  694. EDWARD NEILL EL.
  695. E ED CROSSROADS
  696. EISENHOWER EL.
  697. EL COLEGIO CHARTER SCHOOL
  698. EL. DAY TREATMENT
  699. ELEMENTARY ALC TARGETED SERVICES
  700. ELEM. SP. ED.
  701. ELGIN EL.
  702. ELGIN SEC.
  703. ELK RIVER SR.
  704. ELK RIVER TARGETED SERVICES
  705. ELLIOT SPECIAL ED
  706. ELLIS MID.
  707. ELLSWORTH EL.
  708. ELLSWORTH SEC.
  709. ELM CREEK EL.
  710. ELMORE ACADEMY
  711. ELTON HILLS EL.
  712. ELYSIAN EL.
  713. EMERSON EL.
  714. E.METRO ART & SCIENCE MIDDLE
  715. EMILY CHARTER SCHOOL
  716. EMMONS EL.
  717. EPSILON-ALPHA
  718. EPSILON-BETA
  719. ERICSSON EL.
  720. ESC ALC
  721. ESL 9-12 (610)
  722. EVANSVILLE EL.
  723. EVANSVILLE SEC.
  724. EVELETH-GILBERT JR.
  725. EVELETH-GILBERT SR.
  726. EVERGREEN PARK EL.
  727. EXCELL ACADEMY CHARTER
  728. EXCELSIOR EL.
  729. EXPELLED LEARNER
  730. EXPELLED LEARNERS
  731. EXPELLED LEARNERS-IND. STUDY
  732. EXPELLED STUDENTS
  733. EXTENDED DAY
  734. EXTENDED DAY K-8 (611)
  735. FACE TO FACE ACADEMY
  736. FAIRMONT MID.
  737. FAIRMONT SR.
  738. FAIR OAKS EL.
  739. FAIRVIEW ADOLESCENT PROGRAM
  740. FAIRVIEW EL.
  741. FAIRVIEW PROGRAM
  742. FAIRVIEW RECOVERY SERVICES
  743. FALCON HEIGHTS EL.
  744. FALCON RIDGE MID.
  745. FALLS EL.
  746. FALLS SEC.
  747. FAMILY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  748. FAMILY CENTER (EARLY CHILDHOOD)
  749. FAMILY EDUCATION PROGRAM
  750. FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
  751. FARIBAULT AREA LEARNING CTR.
  752. FARIBAULT MID.
  753. FARIBAULT SR.
  754. FARIBAULT TARGETED SERVICES
  755. FARMINGTON EAST MID.
  756. FARMINGTON EL.
  757. FARMINGTON SR.
  758. FARMINGTON WEST MID.
  759. FARNSWORTH EL.
  760. FERGUS FALLS ALTERN. PROGRAM
  761. FERGUS FALLS AREA SP. ED. COOP.
  762. FERGUS FALLS MID.
  763. FERGUS FALLS SR.
  764. FERNBROOK EL.
  765. FERTILE-BELTRAMI EL.
  766. FERTILE-BELTRAMI SEC.
  767. FIELD EL.
  768. FILLMORE CENTRAL EL.
  769. FILLMORE CENTRAL MID.
  770. FILLMORE CENTRAL SR.
  771. FINE ARTS INTERDISPLINARY MID.
  772. FINLAYSON EL.
  773. FISHER EL.
  774. FISHER SEC.
  775. FIVE HAWKS EL.
  776. FLOODWOOD ALTERNATIVE CENTER
  777. FLOODWOOD EL.
  778. FLOODWOOD SEC.
  779. FOCUS BEYOND
  780. FOLEY EL.
  781. FOLEY INTERMEDIATE EL.
  782. FOLEY SR.
  783. FOLWELL EL.
  784. FOLWELL MID.
  785. FOND DU LAC OJIBWE SCHOOL
  786. FOREST EL.
  787. FOREST HILLS EL.
  788. FOREST LAKE ALC
  789. FOREST LAKE EL.
  790. FOREST LAKE SR.
  791. FOREST LAKE TARGETED SERVICES
  792. FOREST VIEW EL.
  793. FORT SNELLING ACADEMY
  794. FOSSTON SEC.
  795. FOUR DIRECTIONS CHARTER SCHOOLS
  796. FOUR SEASONS EL.
  797. FOUR WINDS EL.
  798. FRANCONIA SCHOOL RECORD
  799. FRANKLIN EL.
  800. FRANKLIN JR.
  801. FRANKLIN MAGNET EL.
  802. FRANKLIN MID.
  803. FRAZEE EL.
  804. FRAZEE SEC.
  805. FRED MOORE MID.
  806. FRESH START-2
  807. FRESH START
  808. FRESHWATER ED. DIST. ALC
  809. FRESHWATER TARGETED SERVICES
  810. FRIDLEY MID. ALC
  811. FRIDLEY MID.
  812. FRIDLEY SR.
  813. FRIDLEY TARGETED SERVICES
  814. FRIEDELL MID.
  815. FRIENDLY HILLS MID.
  816. FRIENDSHIP ACDMY OF FINE ARTS CHTR.
  817. FROST LAKE EL.
  818. FROST LAKE MAGNET EL.
  819. FULDA EL.
  820. FULDA SEC.
  821. GAGE EL.
  822. GALTIER MAGNET EL.
  823. GARDEN CITY EL.
  824. GARFIELD EL.
  825. GARLOUGH EL.
  826. GATEWOOD EL.
  827. G.F.W. EL.
  828. G.F.W. MID.
  829. G.F.W. SR.
  830. GIDEON POND EL.
  831. GIDEON POND EL. SP. ED.
  832. GILLETTE CHILDREN'S HOSP. T. DR
  833. GLACIER HILLS EL.
  834. GLADSTONE CENTER
  835. GLEASON LAKE EL.
  836. GLENCOE-SILVER LAKE ALP
  837. GLENCOE-SILVER LAKE SR.
  838. GLENDALE EL.
  839. GLEN LAKE EL.
  840. GLENVILLE EL.
  841. GLENVILLE-EMMONS JR.
  842. GLENVILLE-EMMONS SR.
  843. GLYNDON-FELTON EL.
  844. GOLDEN HILL EL.
  845. GOLDEN LAKE EL.
  846. GOLDEN VALLEY ALC
  847. GOODHUE COUNTY ED. DISTRICT
  848. GOODHUE EL.
  849. GOODHUE SEC.
  850. GOODRIDGE EL.
  851. GOODRIDGE SEC.
  852. GOODVIEW EL.
  853. GORDON BAILEY EL.
  854. GRAD STANDARDS 9-12 (610)
  855. GRAINWOOD EL.
  856. GRANADA-HUNTLEY SEC.
  857. GRAND MEADOW EL.
  858. GRAND MEADOW SEC.
  859. GRAND PORTAGE EL.
  860. GRAND RAPIDS ALC
  861. GRAND RAPIDS MID.
  862. GRAND RAPIDS SR.
  863. GRANDVIEW MID.
  864. GRANITE FALLS SR.
  865. GRANT MAGNET EL.
  866. GREATER MN SHELTER HOUSE
  867. GREAT PLAINS ACADEMY
  868. GREAT RIVER EDUCATION CENTER
  869. GREEN ACRES
  870. GREENBUSH EL.
  871. GREENBUSH-MIDDLE RIVER JR.
  872. GREENBUSH-MIDDLE RIVER SR.
  873. GREEN CENTRAL PARK
  874. GREENHAVEN EL.
  875. GREENLEAF EL.
  876. GREENVALE PARK EL.
  877. GREENWAY SR.
  878. GREENWOOD EL.
  879. GREY CLOUD EL.
  880. GREY EAGLE EL.
  881. GROVELAND EL.
  882. GROVELAND PARK EL.
  883. GRYGLA EL.
  884. GRYGLA SEC.
  885. GUADALUPE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMS
  886. HAGG EL.
  887. HALE EL.
  888. HALL EL.
  889. HALVERSON EL.
  890. HAMILTON EL.
  891. HANCOCK EL.
  892. HANCOCK LEARNING CENTER
  893. HANCOCK SEC.
  894. HANDKE MAGNET EL.
  895. HANDS ON
  896. HANOVER EL.
  897. HANSKA CHARTER SCHOOL
  898. HARBOR SHELTER & COUNSELING CENTER
  899. HARBOR SHELTER PROGRAM
  900. HARBOR SHELTER SOUTH
  901. HARDING SR.
  902. HARLEY HOPKINS-EC CENTER BASED
  903. HARLEY HOPKINS FAMILY CNTR.
  904. HARMONY EL.
  905. HARRIET BISHOP EL.
  906. HARRISON EDUCATION CNTR
  907. HARRISON EL.
  908. HARTLEY EL.
  909. HASTINGS ALTERNATIVE CENTER
  910. HASTINGS MID.
  911. HASTINGS SR.
  912. HASTINGS TARGETED SERVICES
  913. HAWLEY EL.
  914. HAWLEY SEC.
  915. HAWTHORNE EL.
  916. HAYDEN HEIGHTS EL.
  917. HAYES EL.
  918. HAYFIELD EL.
  919. HAYFIELD SEC.
  920. HAZEL PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL ACADEMY
  921. HEADWATERS ED. LEARNING PROGRAM
  922. HEALY SEC.
  923. HEARTLAND EL.
  924. HEART OF THE EARTH CHARTER
  925. HEART OF THE LAKE EL.
  926. HENN. CO. JUVENILE CNTR.
  927. HENNING EL.
  928. HENNING SEC.
  929. HENRY HILL INTERMEDIATE EL.
  930. HENRY SIBLEY SR.
  931. HENRY SR.
  932. HERITAGE ALP
  933. HERITAGE MID.
  934. HERMAN EL.
  935. HERMAN SEC.
  936. HERMANTOWN EARLY CHILDHOOD
  937. HERMANTOWN EL.
  938. HERMANTOWN MID.
  939. HERMANTOWN SR.
  940. HERON LAKE-OKABENA EL.
  941. HIAWATHA EL.
  942. HIAWATHA VALLEY TARGETED SERVICES
  943. HIBBING SR.
  944. HIDDEN OAKS JR.
  945. HIDDEN VALLEY EL.
  946. HIGHER GROUND ACADEMY
  947. HIGHLAND EL.
  948. HIGHLAND PARK EL.
  949. HIGHLAND PARK JR.
  950. HIGHLAND PARK SR.
  951. HIGHLANDS EL.
  952. HIGH SCHOOL FOR RECORDING ARTS
  953. HIGHVIEW MID.
  954. HIGHWOOD HILLS EL.
  955. HIGHWOOD HILLS LEARNING CENTER
  956. HILL CITY EL.
  957. HILL CITY SEC.
  958. HILLCREST EL.
  959. HILL EL.
  960. HILL MONTESSORI
  961. HILLS-BEAVER CREEK EL.
  962. HILLS-BEAVER CREEK SEC.
  963. HILLSIDE EL.
  964. HILLTOP EL.
  965. HILLTOP PRIMARY SCHOOL
  966. HINCKLEY EL.
  967. HINCKLEY-FINLAYSON SEC.
  968. HOFFMAN CENTER
  969. HOFFMAN LEARNING CENTER (EBD)
  970. HOFFMAN LEARNING CTR.(NORTH COTT)
  971. HOKAH PR-K
  972. HOLDINGFORD EL.
  973. HOLDINGFORD SEC.
  974. HOLLAND EL.
  975. HOLLER EL.
  976. HOLMES EL.
  977. HOME-BASED EARLY CHILDHOOD
  978. HOMEBOUND PROGRAM
  979. HOMEBOUND REGULAR ED
  980. HOMEBOUND SPECIAL ED
  981. HOMECROFT EL.
  982. HOOVER EL.
  983. HOPE COMMUNITY ACADEMY
  984. HOPKINS NORTH JR.
  985. HOPKINS SR.
  986. HOPKINS WEST JR.
  987. HORACE MAY EL.
  988. HOUSTON EL.
  989. HOUSTON SEC.
  990. HOWARD LAKE EL.
  991. HOWARD LAKE-WAVERLY-WINSTED SEC.
  992. HOWE EL.
  993. HUDDLESTON EL.
  994. HUGO EL.
  995. HUMBOLDT JR.
  996. HUMBOLDT SR.
  997. HUMPHREY EL.
  998. HUTCHINSON MID.
  999. HUTCHINSON PARK EL.
  1000. HUTCHINSON SR.
  1001. HUTCHINSON WEST EL.
  1002. ICALL
  1003. IDT-BLOOMINGTON
  1004. IDT-MERRIAM PARK
  1005. INDEPENDENT STUDY (610)
  1006. BACK TO TOP
  1007. INDIAN MOUNDS EL.
  1008. INDUS EL.
  1009. INDUS SEC.
  1010. INTERM. 917-DCTC SP. ED.
  1011. INTRADISTRICT DOWNTOWN SCHOOL
  1012. INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MID.
  1013. IRONDALE SR.
  1014. ISANTI EL.
  1015. ISANTI MID.
  1016. ISLAND LAKE EL.
  1017. ISLE ALC
  1018. ISLE EL.
  1019. ISLE SEC.
  1020. ISLE TARGETED SERVICES
  1021. ITASKIN JUVENILE CENTER
  1022. IVAN SAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  1023. JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL MID.
  1024. JACKSON COUNTY CENTRAL SR.
  1025. JACKSON MAGNET EL.
  1026. JACKSON MID.
  1027. J.A. HUGHES EL.
  1028. JAMES MADISON EL.
  1029. JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTON EL.
  1030. JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTON MID.
  1031. JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTON SR.
  1032. JASPER EL.
  1033. JEDLICKA JR.
  1034. JEFFERSON EL.
  1035. JEFFERSON SR.
  1036. JENNY LIND EL.
  1037. JOHN ADAMS MID.
  1038. JOHN A. JOHNSON EARLY EDUCATION
  1039. JOHN GLENN MID.
  1040. JOHN GLENN SCHOOL
  1041. JOHN JOHNSON ACHIEVEMENT PLUS EL.
  1042. JOHN MARSHALL SR.
  1043. JOHNSON EL.
  1044. JOHNSON SR.
  1045. JOHNSVILLE EL.
  1046. JONATHAN EL.
  1047. JORDAN EL.
  1048. JORDAN PARK EXTENDED DAY
  1049. JORDAN PARK SCH. OF EXTENDED LRNG.
  1050. JORDAN SEC.
  1051. JUVENILE SERVICE CENTER
  1052. JUVENILE SERVICES CENTER
  1053. KAPOSIA EDUCATION CENTER EL.
  1054. KARIBU HOUSE
  1055. KARLSTAD EL.
  1056. KASSON-MANTORVILLE EL.
  1057. KASSON-MANTORVILLE INTERM. EL.
  1058. KASSON-MANTORVILLE LEARNING CTR.
  1059. KASSON-MANTORVILLE MID.
  1060. KASSON-MANTORVILLE SR.
  1061. KATAHDIN
  1062. KATHERINE CURREN EL.
  1063. KEC TARGETED SERVICES
  1064. KEEWATIN EL.
  1065. KEEWAYDIN EL.
  1066. KELLEY SEC.
  1067. KELLIHER EL.
  1068. KELLIHER SEC.
  1069. KELLOGG MID.
  1070. KENNEDY EL.
  1071. KENNEDY SR.
  1072. KENNETH HALL EL.
  1073. KENNY EL.
  1074. KENWOOD EL.
  1075. KENWOOD TRAIL JR. HIGH
  1076. KENWOOD TRAIL JR.
  1077. KENYON-WANAMINGO ALTERNATIVE
  1078. KENYON-WANAMINGO EL.
  1079. KENYON-WANAMINGO MID.
  1080. KENYON-WANAMINGO SR.
  1081. KERKHOVEN SEC.
  1082. KIMBALL EL.
  1083. KIMBALL SEC.
  1084. KIMBERLY LANE EL.
  1085. KINDERLINKS TARGETED SERVICES
  1086. KING EL.
  1087. KINGSLAND ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1088. KINGSLAND EL.
  1089. KINGSLAND MID.
  1090. KINGSLAND SR.
  1091. KITTSON CENTRAL EL.
  1092. KITTSON CENTRAL SEC.
  1093. KITTSON CENTRAL-ST. VINCENT EL.
  1094. KNIGHT EL.
  1095. KNIGHTS ACADEMY
  1096. KNOLL EL.
  1097. KOKESH ALC
  1098. LAC QUI PARLE VALLEY SEC.
  1099. LACRESCENT-HOKAH EL.
  1100. LACRESCENT MONTESSORI ACADEMY
  1101. LACRESCENT SEC.
  1102. LAFAYETTE EL.
  1103. LAFAYETTE PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
  1104. LAFAYETTE SEC.
  1105. LAKE AGASSIZ SP. ED. COOP.
  1106. LAKEAIRES EL.
  1107. LAKE BENTON EL.
  1108. LAKE BENTON SEC.
  1109. LAKE CITY ALTERNATIVE
  1110. LAKE ELMO EL.
  1111. LAKE HARRIET LOWER
  1112. LAKE HARRIET UPPER
  1113. LAKE JR.
  1114. LAKE MARION EL.
  1115. LAKE OF THE WOODS EL.
  1116. LAKE OF THE WOODS SEC.
  1117. LAKE PARK AUDUBON EL.
  1118. LAKE PARK AUDUBON SEC.
  1119. LAKE RIPLEY EL.
  1120. LAKES AREA CHARTER SCHOOL
  1121. LAKESIDE EL.
  1122. LAKESIDE JR.
  1123. LAKE SUPERIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1124. LAKEVIEW EL.
  1125. LAKEVIEW MID.
  1126. LAKEVIEW SP. ED.
  1127. LAKEVIEW SR.
  1128. LAKEVILLE ALC
  1129. LAKEVILLE SR.
  1130. LAKEVILLE TARGETED SERVICES
  1131. LAKEWOOD EL.
  1132. LANCASTER EL.
  1133. LANCASTER SEC.
  1134. LANESBORO EL.
  1135. LANESBORO SEC.
  1136. LAPORTE EL.
  1137. LAPORTE SEC.
  1138. LAURA MACARTHUR EL.
  1139. LAURENTIAN ENVIRONMENTAL CENTER
  1140. LC TARGETED SERVICES
  1141. L.E.A.D. PROGRAM
  1142. LEARNERS CENTER
  1143. LEARNING ADVENTURES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1144. LEARNING ALTERNATIVE MID.
  1145. LEARNING CNTR. HOMELESS FAMILIES
  1146. LECENTER EL.
  1147. LECENTER SEC.
  1148. LEROY EL.
  1149. LEROY SEC.
  1150. LESTER PARK EL.
  1151. LESTER PRAIRIE EL.
  1152. LESTER PRAIRIE SEC.
  1153. LESUEUR-HENDERSON SEC.
  1154. LEVEL 4 PROGRAM
  1155. LEWISTON-ALTURA EL.
  1156. LEWISTON-ALTURA INTERMEDIATE EL.
  1157. LEWISTON-ALTURA SEC.
  1158. LEXINGTON CAMPUS - ECSE
  1159. LEXINGTON CAMPUS EXTENDED PROGRAMS
  1160. LEXINGTON CAMPUS MIDDLE TARGETED S
  1161. L.H. TANGLEN EL.
  1162. LIFE LINES ADULT CONN.
  1163. LIFE SKILLS LEARNING CENTER
  1164. LILY LAKE EL.
  1165. LINCOLN 5'S ALIVE
  1166. LINCOLN AT MANN EL.
  1167. LINCOLN CENTER EL.
  1168. LINCOLN COMMUNITY ED
  1169. LINCOLN EL.
  1170. LINCOLN H.I. EL.
  1171. LINCOLN HILLS ALC
  1172. LINCOLN MAGNET EL.
  1173. LINCOLN MID.
  1174. LINCOLN PARK EL.
  1175. LINCOLN SEC.
  1176. LINCOLN SR.
  1177. LINDBERGH EL.
  1178. LINO LAKES EL.
  1179. LINWOOD A+ MAGNET EL.
  1180. LINWOOD EL.
  1181. LISMORE COLONY EL.
  1182. LITCHFIELD ALP
  1183. LITCHFIELD MID.
  1184. LITCHFIELD SR.
  1185. LITTLE CANADA EL.
  1186. LITTLE FALLS CONT. ED.
  1187. LITTLE FALLS SR.
  1188. LITTLEFORK-BIG FALLS EL.
  1189. LITTLEFORK-BIG FALLS SEC.
  1190. LITTLE MOUNTAIN EL.
  1191. LK CRYSTAL EL.
  1192. LK CRYSTAL WELLCOME MEMORIAL EL.
  1193. LK CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL MIDDLE
  1194. LK CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL SEC.
  1195. L.O. JACOB EL.
  1196. LONGFELLOW EL.
  1197. LONGFELLOW MAGNET EL.
  1198. LONG PRAIRIE EL.
  1199. LONG PRAIRIE-GREY SR.
  1200. LONG PRAIRIE MID. SCHOOL
  1201. LONGVILLE EL.
  1202. LORING EL.
  1203. LORING-NICOLLET
  1204. LOWELL EL.
  1205. LOWELL MUSIC MAGNET EL.
  1206. LUCY LANEY @ CLEVELAND PARK EL.
  1207. LUVERNE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1208. LUVERNE EL.
  1209. LUVERNE MID.
  1210. LUVERNE SR.
  1211. LXE-LEXINGTON CAMPUS TARGETED SERV
  1212. LYLE EL.
  1213. LYLE SEC.
  1214. LYNDALE EL.
  1215. LYND EL.
  1216. MABEL-CANTON EL.
  1217. MABEL-CANTON SEC.
  1218. M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. ALP
  1219. M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. EAST EL.
  1220. M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. JR.
  1221. M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. SR.
  1222. M.A.C.C.R.A.Y. WEST EL.
  1223. MADELIA EL.
  1224. MADELIA SEC.
  1225. MADISON EL.
  1226. MADISON-MARIETTA-NASSAU EL.
  1227. MAGELSSEN EL.
  1228. MAHNOMEN ALC
  1229. MAHNOMEN EL.
  1230. MAHNOMEN SEC.
  1231. MAHTOMEDI MID.
  1232. MAHTOMEDI PRESCHOOL
  1233. MAHTOMEDI SR.
  1234. MALUNG EL.
  1235. MANKATO EAST JR.
  1236. MANKATO EAST SR.
  1237. MANKATO TARGETED SERVICES
  1238. MANKATO WEST SR.
  1239. MANN EL.
  1240. MANY RIVERS JUVENILE TREATMENT CNTR
  1241. MAPLE GROVE JR.
  1242. MAPLE GROVE SR.
  1243. MAPLE LAKE EL.
  1244. MAPLE LAKE SEC.
  1245. MAPLE RIVER CENTRAL ELEMENTARY
  1246. MAPLE RIVER EAST EL.
  1247. MAPLE RIVER EAST MID.
  1248. MAPLE RIVER SR.
  1249. MAPLE RIVER WEST EL.
  1250. MAPLE RIVER WEST MID.
  1251. MAPLEWOOD MID.
  1252. MARBLE EL.
  1253. MARCY OPEN EL.
  1254. MARINE EL.
  1255. MARSHALL JR.
  1256. MARSHALL SR.
  1257. MARTIN CTY. W. JR.
  1258. MARTIN CTY. W. SR.
  1259. MARTIN HUGHES CHARTER SCHOOL
  1260. MARTIN LUTHER KING EL.
  1261. MARY MAC DONALD EL.
  1262. MASH-KA-WISEN
  1263. MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY
  1264. MAXFIELD LEARNING CENTER
  1265. MAXFIELD MAGNET EL.
  1266. MAYO SR.
  1267. MCGREGOR ALP
  1268. MCGREGOR EL.
  1269. MCGREGOR SEC.
  1270. MCGUIRE JR.
  1271. MCKINLEY EL.
  1272. MCKNIGHT EEC
  1273. MCLEOD WEST EL.
  1274. MCLEOD WEST JR.
  1275. MCLEOD WEST SR.
  1276. MCQUIRE JR HI
  1277. MEADOWBROOK EL.
  1278. MEADOW LAKE EL.
  1279. MEADOWVALE EL.
  1280. MEDFORD EL.
  1281. MEDFORD SEC.
  1282. MEEKER & WRIGHT SP ED COOP
  1283. MEEKER & WRIGHT SP. ED. COOP.
  1284. MEEKER-WRIGHT SP ED-EARLY CHILDHOOD
  1285. MELROSE EL.
  1286. MELROSE SEC.
  1287. MEMORIAL SEC.
  1288. MENAHGA EL.
  1289. MENAHGA SEC.
  1290. MENDOTA EL.
  1291. MENLO PARK
  1292. M.E.R.C.
  1293. MERCY
  1294. MERRITT DAY TREATMENT
  1295. MERRITT EL.
  1296. MESABI ALC
  1297. MESABI EAST SEC.
  1298. METCALF JR.
  1299. METRO DEAF CHARTER SCHOOL
  1300. METROPOLITAN LEARNING ALLIANCE
  1301. MEXICA MULTICULTURAL ED. CHARTER
  1302. MIDDLE AREA LEARNING CTR.
  1303. MIDDLE LEVEL LEARNING CENTER
  1304. MIDDLE RIVER EL.
  1305. MIDDLE SCHOOL ALC
  1306. MIDDLE SCHOOL CONNECTIONS ALC 281
  1307. MIDDLETON EL.
  1308. MIDWEST SP. ED. COOP.
  1309. MILACA ALC
  1310. MILACA EL.
  1311. MILACA SEC.
  1312. MILACA TARGETED SERVICES
  1313. MILAN EL.
  1314. MILL CITY MONTESSORI
  1315. MILLE LACS ACADEMY (NEXUS)
  1316. MILLENNIUM JR.
  1317. MILLER-DWAN ADOC
  1318. MILLER-DWAN CD
  1319. MILROY EL.
  1320. MILROY JR.
  1321. MILTONA EL.
  1322. MINNEAPOLIS YOUTH ACADEMY
  1323. MINNEHAHA INTERMEDIATE EL.
  1324. MINNEOTA EL.
  1325. MINNEOTA SEC.
  1326. MINNESOTA BUSINESS ACADEMY CHARTER
  1327. MINNESOTA NEW COUNTRY SCHOOL
  1328. MINNESOTA RIVER VALLEY SP. ED. COOP
  1329. MINNESOTA STATE ACADEMIES
  1330. MINNESOTA TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL
  1331. MINNESOTA TRANSITIONS CHARTER SCH
  1332. MINNESOTA VALLEY ADULT DIPLOMA
  1333. MINNESOTA VALLEY ALC
  1334. MINNESOTA VALLEY COOP.
  1335. MINNESOTA VALLEY ED. DISTRICT
  1336. MINNETONKA EAST MID.
  1337. MINNETONKA SR.
  1338. MINNETONKA WEST MID.
  1339. MINNEWASHTA EL.
  1340. MINNEWASKA SEC.
  1341. MINNEWASKA TS
  1342. MISSISSIPPI EL.
  1343. MISSISSIPPI HEIGHTS MID.
  1344. MISSISSIPPI HORIZONS MID.
  1345. MISSISSIPPI MAGNET EL.
  1346. MLC-HIGH SCHOOL
  1347. MN CENTER
  1348. MN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CHARTER
  1349. MN INSTITUTE TARGETED SERVICES
  1350. MN INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE CHARTER
  1351. MN LEARNING CENTER
  1352. MN RIVER VALLEY JUVENILE DETENTION
  1353. MN SHERIFF RANCH-CORRECTIONAL
  1354. MN SHERIFF RANCH SCHOOL SHELTER
  1355. MN TEEN CHALLANGE
  1356. MN VALLEY ALC - GRANITE FALLS
  1357. MOLLY CREEK ALC
  1358. MONROE COMMUNITY
  1359. MONROE EL.
  1360. MONTESSORI AT FRANKLIN
  1361. MONTESSORI PROGRAM
  1362. MONTEVIDEO MID.
  1363. MONTEVIDEO SR.
  1364. MONTGOMERY-LONSDALE EL.
  1365. MONTGOMERY-LONSDALE INT. EL.
  1366. MONTGOMERY-LONSDALE SEC.
  1367. MONTICELLO ALTERN. PROGRAM
  1368. MONTICELLO MID.
  1369. MONTICELLO SR.
  1370. MONTROSE EL.
  1371. MOORHEAD JR.
  1372. MOORHEAD SR.
  1373. MOORHEAD TS
  1374. MOOSE LAKE EL.
  1375. MOOSE LAKE FAMILY CENTER
  1376. MOOSE LAKE SEC.
  1377. MORA ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1378. MORA SEC.
  1379. MORELAND EL.
  1380. MORGAN PARK MID.
  1381. MORRIS ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  1382. MORRIS AREA EL.
  1383. MORRIS AREA SEC.
  1384. MORRIS BYE EL.
  1385. MORRIS PARK EL.
  1386. MORRISTOWN EL.
  1387. MOTLEY EL.
  1388. MOTLEY-STAPLES MID.
  1389. MOUNDS VIEW ADULT BASIC ED.
  1390. MOUNDS VIEW ALC
  1391. MOUNDS VIEW SR.
  1392. MOUND-WESTONKA SEC.
  1393. MOUNTAIN IRON-BUHL SEC.
  1394. MOUNTAIN LAKE EL.
  1395. MOUNTAIN LAKE SEC.
  1396. MPLS. CRAWFORD FIRST
  1397. MPLS. H.S. ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1398. MPLS. TECHNICAL TRAINING
  1399. MURDOCK EL.
  1400. MURPHY EL.
  1401. MURRAY CO. CENTRAL EL.
  1402. MURRAY COUNTY CENTRAL ALP
  1403. MURRAY COUNTY CENTRAL SEC.
  1404. MURRAY JR.
  1405. M.W. SAVAGE EL.
  1406. NASHWAUK SEC.
  1407. NATIVE ARTS CHARTER SCHOOL
  1408. NAY-AH-SHING SCHOOL
  1409. NAYTAHWAUSH EL.
  1410. N. CARLTON COOP. VOC.
  1411. NEILL EL.
  1412. NELLE SHEAN EL.
  1413. N.E. METRO ALC
  1414. N.E.METRO TARGETED SERVICES
  1415. N.E. REGIONAL CORRECTION CNTR.
  1416. NERSTRAND CHARTER SCHOOL
  1417. NETT LAKE EL.
  1418. NETTLETON MAGNET EL.
  1419. NEVELN EL.
  1420. NEVIS ALP
  1421. NEVIS EL.
  1422. NEVIS SEC.
  1423. NEW CONNECTION
  1424. NEW CONNECTIONS AT EPS
  1425. NEW CONNECTIONS
  1426. NEWFOLDEN EL.
  1427. NEW HEIGHTS EL.
  1428. NEW HEIGHTS SCHOOL
  1429. NEW HOPE EL.
  1430. NEW LONDON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  1431. NEW LONDON-SPICER MID.
  1432. NEW LONDON SPICER MID. LEVEL ALP
  1433. NEW LONDON-SPICER SR.
  1434. NEW PATHS AREA LEARNING CTR.
  1435. NEWPORT EL.
  1436. NEW PRAGUE INTERMEDIATE EL.
  1437. NEW PRAGUE MID.
  1438. NEW PRAGUE PRIMARY EL.
  1439. NEW PRAGUE PRIMARY
  1440. NEW PRAGUE SR.
  1441. NEW SPIRIT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1442. NEW SPIRIT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  1443. NEW ULM JR.
  1444. NEW ULM SR.
  1445. NEW VISIONS ALTERNATIVE
  1446. NEW VISIONS CHARTER EL.
  1447. NEW VISIONS ECSE
  1448. NEW VISTAS
  1449. NEW YORK MILLS EL.
  1450. NEW YORK MILLS SEC.
  1451. NEW YORK MILLS TS SATELLITE
  1452. NICOLLET EL.
  1453. NICOLLET JR.
  1454. NICOLLET SEC.
  1455. NIGHT SCHOOL 9-12 (610)
  1456. NISSWA EL.
  1457. NOBLE ELEMENTARY TS 281
  1458. NOBLE EL.
  1459. NONPUBLIC SP ED PROGRAM
  1460. NORDGAARD EL.
  1461. NORMAN COUNTY EAST SEC.
  1462. NORMAN COUNTY E. EL.
  1463. NORMAN CTY. W. EL.
  1464. NORMAN CTY. W. SEC.
  1465. NORMANDALE EL.
  1466. NORMANDALE HILLS EL.
  1467. NORMANDY PARK EDUCATION CENTER
  1468. NORTH BRANCH LAB SCHOOL ALC
  1469. NORTH BRANCH MAIN ST. EL.
  1470. NORTH BRANCH MID.
  1471. NORTH BRANCH PRIMARY EL.
  1472. NORTH BRANCH SR.
  1473. NORTH BRANCH TARGETED SERVICES
  1474. NORTH COUNTRY VOC. COOP. CTR.
  1475. NORTHDALE MID.
  1476. NORTHEAST MID.
  1477. NORTH EL.
  1478. NORTH END EL.
  1479. NORTHERN EL.
  1480. NORTHERN LAKES SPECIAL ED. COOP.
  1481. NORTHFIELD ALT. LEARNING PROGRAM
  1482. NORTHFIELD MID.
  1483. NORTHFIELD SR.
  1484. NORTHGATE
  1485. NORTH INTERMEDIATE EL.
  1486. NORTH JR.
  1487. NORTH LAKES ACADEMY CHARTER
  1488. NORTHLAND EDUCATIONAL CENTER
  1489. NORTHLAND LEARNING CENTER
  1490. NORTHLAND SEC.
  1491. NORTH MEMORIAL MEDICAL CNTR.
  1492. NORTHOME EL.
  1493. NORTHOME SEC.
  1494. NORTH PARK EL.
  1495. NORTHPORT EL.
  1496. NORTHPORT EL. TS. 281
  1497. NORTHROP EL.
  1498. NORTH SHORE EL.
  1499. NORTHSIDE EL.
  1500. NORTH SR.
  1501. NORTH STAR EL.
  1502. NORTH TRAIL EL.
  1503. NORTHVIEW EL.
  1504. NORTH VIEW JR.
  1505. NORTH VISTA ALC
  1506. NORTHWEST ALC
  1507. NORTHWEST RGN INTRDST COUNCIL
  1508. NORTHWEST SPECIAL
  1509. NORTHWEST TARGETED SERVICES
  1510. NORTHWOOD SCHOOL
  1511. NORTHWOOD WEST
  1512. NRHEG EL.
  1513. N.R.H.E.G. SR.
  1514. N.W.SUBURBAN DESEGREGATION DISTRICT
  1515. OAKDALE EL.
  1516. OAK GROVE EL.
  1517. OAK GROVE MID.
  1518. OAK GROVE SP. ED.
  1519. OAK HILL COMMUNITY EL.
  1520. OAK HILLS EL.
  1521. OAK LAND ALC
  1522. OAK-LAND JR.
  1523. OAK LAND VOC. CNTR.
  1524. OAK PARK EL.
  1525. OAK POINT INTERMEDIATE EL.
  1526. OAK RIDGE EL.
  1527. OAK VIEW EL.
  1528. OAK VIEW MID.
  1529. OAKWOOD EL.
  1530. ODYSSEY CHARTER SCHOOL
  1531. ODYSSEY HIGH SCHOOL
  1532. OFL - WHITE BEAR AVE SR
  1533. OGEMA EL.
  1534. OGILVIE EL.
  1535. OGILVIE SEC.
  1536. O.H. ANDERSON EL.
  1537. OKLEE EL.
  1538. OKLEE SEC.
  1539. OLSON EL.
  1540. OLSON MIDDLE SCHOOL ALC 271
  1541. OLSON MID.
  1542. OLTMAN JR.
  1543. OMEGON
  1544. ONAMIA EL.
  1545. ONAMIA SEC.
  1546. ONAMIA TARGETED SERVICES
  1547. OPERATION DE NOVO
  1548. OPPORTUNITIES FOR LEARNING
  1549. ORCHARD LAKE EL.
  1550. ORCHARD LANE EL.
  1551. ORDEAN MID.
  1552. ORONO EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR.
  1553. ORONO INTERMEDIATE EL.
  1554. ORONO MID.
  1555. ORONO SR.
  1556. ORR EL.
  1557. ORR SEC.
  1558. ORTONVILLE SEC.
  1559. OSAGE EL.
  1560. OSAKIS EL.
  1561. OSAKIS MID LEVEL ALC
  1562. OSAKIS SEC.
  1563. OSAKIS TS
  1564. OSSEO ALC
  1565. OSSEO EL.
  1566. OSSEO JR.
  1567. OSSEO SECONDARY TRANSITION CENTER
  1568. OSSEO SR.
  1569. OTSEGO EL.
  1570. OTTER LAKE EL.
  1571. OTTER LAKE SCHOOL
  1572. OUR SCHOOL ALC
  1573. OWATONNA JR.
  1574. OWATONNA SR.
  1575. OXBOW CREEK EL.
  1576. PACT CHARTER SCHOOL
  1577. PACT CHARTER SEC.
  1578. PALISADE EL.
  1579. PALMER LAKE EL.
  1580. PARK BROOK EL.
  1581. PARK CENTER SR.
  1582. PARK EL.
  1583. PARKER EL.
  1584. PARKERS PRAIRIE EL.
  1585. PARKERS PRAIRIE SEC.
  1586. PARK RAPIDS AREA CENTURY EL.
  1587. PARK RAPIDS AREA CENTURY MID.
  1588. PARK RAPIDS SR.
  1589. PARK SIDE EL.
  1590. PARKSIDE EL.
  1591. PARK SPANISH IMMERSION EL.
  1592. PARK SR.
  1593. PARK TERRACE EL.
  1594. PARKVIEW CENTER EL.
  1595. PARK VIEW EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR.
  1596. PARKVIEW EL
  1597. PARKVIEW EL.
  1598. PARK VIEW MONTESSORI EL.
  1599. PARKWAY EL.
  1600. PAS EAST
  1601. PASSAGES ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1602. PAUL BUNYAN ED. COOP.
  1603. PAUL BUNYAN EL.
  1604. PAUL BUNYAN HOMEBASED
  1605. PAYNESVILLE EL.
  1606. PAYNESVILLE MID.
  1607. PAYNESVILLE SR.
  1608. PEAKS CHARTER SCHOOL-PILLAGER
  1609. PEAKS-FARIBAULT
  1610. PEARSON EL.
  1611. PELICAN RAPIDS EL.
  1612. PELICAN RAPIDS SEC.
  1613. PEQUOT LAKES EL.
  1614. PEQUOT LAKES MID.
  1615. PEQUOT LAKES SR.
  1616. PERHAM AREA LEARNING CNTR.
  1617. PERHAM AREA TARGETED SERVICES
  1618. PERHAM SR.
  1619. PERPICH CENTER ARTS EDUCATION
  1620. PERSHING SR.
  1621. PETER ENICH KDG. CTR.
  1622. PETER HOBART EL.
  1623. PHALEN LAKE EL.
  1624. PHILLIP-MURRAY EL.
  1625. PIEDMONT EL.
  1626. PIERZ ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1627. PIKE LAKE EL.
  1628. PILGRIM LANE EL.
  1629. PILLAGER AREA CHARTER SCHOOL
  1630. PILLAGER EL.
  1631. PILLAGER SEC.
  1632. PILLSBURY EL.
  1633. PILOT KNOB EL.
  1634. PINE BEND EL.
  1635. PINE CITY ALC
  1636. PINE CITY EL.
  1637. PINE CITY SEC.
  1638. PINE CITY TS
  1639. PINECREST EL.
  1640. PINE HILL EL.
  1641. PINE ISLAND ALP
  1642. PINE ISLAND EL.
  1643. PINE ISLAND SEC.
  1644. PINE MEADOW EL.
  1645. PINE POINT EL.
  1646. PINE RIVER ALC
  1647. PINE RIVER BACKUS TS
  1648. PINE RIVER EL.
  1649. PINE RIVER MIDDLE ALC
  1650. PINE RIVER PEQUOT LAKES TS
  1651. PINE RIVER PEQUOT MIDDLE - ALC
  1652. PINE RIVER SEC.
  1653. PINE TO PRAIRIE COOP. CTR.
  1654. PINEWOOD EL.
  1655. PIONEER EL.
  1656. PIPESTONE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1657. PIPESTONE MID.
  1658. PIPESTONE SR.
  1659. PLACE
  1660. PLAINVIEW ALTERNATIVE
  1661. PLAINVIEW EL.
  1662. PLAINVIEW SEC.
  1663. PLEASANT VIEW EL.
  1664. PLEASANTVIEW EL.
  1665. PLUMMER EL.
  1666. PLYMOUTH CREEK EL.
  1667. PLYMOUTH MID.
  1668. PLYMOUTH YOUTH CENTER CAPRI
  1669. PLYMOUTH YOUTH CENTER MIDDLE
  1670. PLYMOUTH YOUTH CTR. LYNDALE
  1671. P.M. HIGH SCHOOL
  1672. POND EDGE EL.
  1673. PONEMAH EL.
  1674. POPLAR BRIDGE EL.
  1675. POWDERHORN EL.
  1676. PRAIRIE CTR. ALC
  1677. PRAIRIE EL.
  1678. PRAIRIE LAKES DETENTION CTR.
  1679. PRAIRIE MEADOWS KNDG. CTR.
  1680. PRAIRIE VIEW EL.
  1681. PRAIRIE WIND MID.
  1682. PRAIRIE WOODS EL.
  1683. PRATT COMMUNITY ED
  1684. PRATT EL.
  1685. PRE SCHOOL HCP
  1686. PRINCETON MID.
  1687. PRINCETON SR.
  1688. PRINSBURG
  1689. PRIOR LAKE EARLY CHILDHOOD
  1690. PRIOR LAKE SR.
  1691. PRIVATE CONTRACT ALTERNATIVE
  1692. PROBSTFIELD EL.
  1693. PROCTOR INTERM. EL.
  1694. PROCTOR SR.
  1695. PROJECT TURNABOUT
  1696. PROSPERITY HEIGHTS EL.
  1697. PULLMAN EL.
  1698. PUTNAM EL.
  1699. QUAD COUNTY VOCATIONAL PROJECT
  1700. RAHNCLIFF ABE DIPLOMA PROGRAM
  1701. RAHN EL.
  1702. RAMSEY EL.
  1703. RAMSEY FINE ARTS EL.
  1704. RAMSEY JR.
  1705. RAMS
  1706. RANDOLPH EL.
  1707. RANDOLPH HEIGHTS EL.
  1708. RANDOLPH SEC.
  1709. RANGE AREA ALTERNATIVE
  1710. RANGE TREATMENT CENTER
  1711. REDBY GROUP HOME
  1712. RED LAKE ALTERNATIVE LEARNING
  1713. RED LAKE EL.
  1714. RED LAKE EL SCHOOL WITHIN SCHOOL
  1715. RED LAKE MID.
  1716. RED LAKE SCHOOL WITHIN SCHOOL
  1717. RED LAKE SR.
  1718. RED LAKE TARGETED SERVICES
  1719. RED PINE EL.
  1720. RED RIVER JUVENILE CENTER
  1721. RED ROCK CENTRAL EL.
  1722. RED ROCK CENTRAL SEC.
  1723. RED ROCK EL.
  1724. RED WING ALC
  1725. RED WING SR.
  1726. RED WING TARGETED SERVICES
  1727. REDWOOD VALLEY ALT.
  1728. REDWOOD VALLEY MID.
  1729. REDWOOD VALLEY SR.
  1730. REEDE GRAY EL.
  1731. REMER EL.
  1732. RENVILLE CTY. W. EL.
  1733. RENVILLE CTY. WEST SR.
  1734. RENVILLE CTY. W. MID.
  1735. RICE EL.
  1736. RICE LAKE EL.
  1737. RICHARDSON EL.
  1738. RICHFIELD INTER. EL.
  1739. RICHFIELD MIDDLE
  1740. RICHFIELD SR.
  1741. RICHMOND EL.
  1742. RIDGEVIEW EL.
  1743. RIDGEWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  1744. RIDGEWAY EL.
  1745. RIGHT STEP ACADEMY EL.
  1746. RIPPLESIDE EL.
  1747. RIVERBEND ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  1748. RIVER BEND ALC
  1749. RIVER BEND ALC TS
  1750. RIVER BEND DAY TREATMENT
  1751. RIVER BEND EARLY CHILDHOOD
  1752. RIVERSIDE CENTRAL EL
  1753. RIVERSIDE-CHEMICAL
  1754. RIVERSIDE EL.
  1755. RIVERSIDE MEDICAL
  1756. RIVERSIDE-MENTAL
  1757. RIVERSIDE SPECIAL
  1758. RIVERSIDE SP. ED. PROGRAMS
  1759. RIVER VALLEY ACADEMY ACL
  1760. RIVERVIEW EL.
  1761. RIVERVIEW MAGNET EL.
  1762. RIVERWAY LEARNING COMMUNITY CHTR
  1763. RIVERWAY SECONDARY
  1764. RIVER WEST DTP
  1765. RIVER WEST ECSE
  1766. ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SR.
  1767. ROBBINSDALE COOPER SR.
  1768. ROBBINSDALE IMMERSION SCHOOL ALC
  1769. ROBBINSDALE SPANISH IMMERSION EL.
  1770. ROBERT ASP EL.
  1771. ROCHESTER ALC
  1772. ROCHESTER OFF-CAMPUS CHARTER HIGH
  1773. ROCHESTER TARGETED SERVICES
  1774. ROCKFORD EL.
  1775. ROCKFORD INTERMEDIATE EL.
  1776. ROCKFORD SEC.
  1777. ROCKRIDGE EL.
  1778. ROCKVILLE EL.
  1779. ROCORI MID.
  1780. ROCORI SR.
  1781. ROGERS EL.
  1782. ROGERS JR.
  1783. ROLLINGSTONE COMMUNITY EL.
  1784. RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE
  1785. RONDO LEARNING CENTER
  1786. ROOSEVELT COMMUNITY SERVICE CNTR
  1787. ROOSEVELT EL.
  1788. ROOSEVELT MAGNET EL.
  1789. ROOSEVELT MID.
  1790. ROOSEVELT SR.
  1791. ROSEAU EL.
  1792. ROSEAU SEC.
  1793. ROSEMOUNT ALC
  1794. ROSEMOUNT EL.
  1795. ROSEMOUNT MID.
  1796. ROSEMOUNT SR.
  1797. ROSEMOUNT TS
  1798. ROSEVILLE ADULT H.S.
  1799. ROSEVILLE AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1800. ROSEVILLE AREA MID.
  1801. ROSEVILLE AREA SR.
  1802. ROSSMAN EL.
  1803. ROTHSAY EL.
  1804. ROTHSAY SEC.
  1805. ROUND LAKE SEC.
  1806. ROYAL OAKS EL.
  1807. ROYALTON ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1808. ROYALTON EL.
  1809. ROYALTON SEC.
  1810. RRALC
  1811. R.T.R. EL.
  1812. R.T.R. MID.
  1813. R.T.R. SR.
  1814. RUM RIVER EL.
  1815. RUM RIVER NORTH DAY TREATMENT
  1816. RUNESTONE ALC
  1817. RUNESTONE MIDDLE ALC (ALEX)
  1818. RUNESTONE TS
  1819. RUSH CITY SEC.
  1820. RUSH CREEK EL.
  1821. RUSHFORD-PETERSON EL.
  1822. RUSHFORD-PETERSON MID.
  1823. RUSHFORD-PETERSON SR.
  1824. RUTHERFORD EL.
  1825. SALEM HILLS EL.
  1826. SALK JR.
  1827. SANDBURG MID.
  1828. SAND CREEK EL.
  1829. SANDSTONE ST. CROIX
  1830. SANFORD EL.
  1831. SANFORD MID.
  1832. SARTELL EL.
  1833. SARTELL MID.
  1834. SARTELL SR.
  1835. SATURN RIVER FRONT ACADEMY EL.
  1836. SAUK CENTER MID. ALC PROGRAMS
  1837. SAUK CENTRE EL.
  1838. SAUK CENTRE JR.
  1839. SAUK CENTRE SEC.
  1840. SAUK RAPIDS-RICE SENIOR HIGH
  1841. SAWTOOTH MOUNTAIN EL.
  1842. SCANDIA EL.
  1843. SCENIC HEIGHTS EL.
  1844. SCHOOLCRAFT LEARNING COMMUNITY CHTR
  1845. SCHOOL FOR SEASONS EL.
  1846. SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES
  1847. SCHUMANN EL.
  1848. SCOTT ALC
  1849. SCOTT COUNTY TARGETED SERVICES
  1850. SCOTT HIGHLANDS MID.
  1851. SEBEKA EL.
  1852. SEBEKA SEC.
  1853. SECONDARY TECHNICAL CNTR
  1854. SECOND OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL
  1855. SEC. SP. ED.
  1856. SEWARD EL.
  1857. SHAKOPEE JR.
  1858. SHAKOPEE SR.
  1859. SHANNON PARK EL.
  1860. SHARED TIME
  1861. SHARED TIME NONPUBLIC
  1862. SHARED TIME PROGRAM
  1863. SHARED TIME REPORTING
  1864. SHELTER ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1865. SHELTERS
  1866. SHERBURN EL.
  1867. SHERIDAN EL.
  1868. SHERIDAN HILLS EL.
  1869. SHINGLE CREEK EL.
  1870. SHIRLEY HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL
  1871. SHOC-ALP
  1872. SHRINERS HOSPITAL
  1873. SIBLEY EAST-ARLINGTON EL.
  1874. SIBLEY EAST-ARLINGTON SR.
  1875. SIBLEY EAST-GAYLORD EL.
  1876. SIBLEY EAST-GAYLORD JR.
  1877. SIBLEY EL.
  1878. SILVER BAY SOLO ALTERN. PROGRAM
  1879. SIMLEY ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1880. SIMLEY SR.
  1881. SIOUX TRAIL EL.
  1882. SKILLS FOR TOMORROW CHARTER SCHOOL
  1883. SKILLS FOR TOMORROW JUNIOR HIGH
  1884. SKYLINE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  1885. SKY OAKS EL.
  1886. SKYVIEW COMMUNITY EL.
  1887. SKYVIEW COMMUNITY MID.
  1888. SLEEPY EYE EL.
  1889. SLEEPY EYE SEC.
  1890. SMITH EL.
  1891. SMOKING CESSATION (610)
  1892. SNAIL LAKE EL.
  1893. SOBER SCHOOL
  1894. SOBRIETY HIGH
  1895. SOJOURNER TRUTH ACADEMY
  1896. SOLWAY EL.
  1897. SOMERSET EL.
  1898. SONNESYN EL.
  1899. SORTEBERG EL.
  1900. SO. ST. PAUL ALC
  1901. SOUTH EL.
  1902. SOUTHERN MINNESOTA SP. SER. COOP.
  1903. SOUTHERN PLAINS ALC
  1904. SOUTHERN PLAINS ALC WINNEBAGO
  1905. SOUTHERN PLAINS ED. COOP.
  1906. SOUTHGATE EL.
  1907. SOUTH GROVE EL.
  1908. SOUTH JR.
  1909. SOUTHLAND EL.
  1910. SOUTHLAND MID.
  1911. SOUTHLAND SR.
  1912. SOUTH MIDDLE ALC
  1913. SOUTH POINT
  1914. SOUTHSIDE EL.
  1915. SOUTHSIDE FAMILY
  1916. SOUTH SR.
  1917. SOUTH ST. PAUL SEC.
  1918. SOUTH TERRACE EL.
  1919. SOUTHVIEW EL.
  1920. SOUTH VIEW MID.
  1921. SOUTH VISTA ALC
  1922. SOUTHWEST ALC
  1923. SOUTHWEST EL.
  1924. SOUTHWEST JR.
  1925. SOUTHWEST SR.
  1926. SOUTHWEST STAR CONCEPT SEC.
  1927. SOUTHWOOD EARLY CHILDHOOD
  1928. SO. WASHINGTON ALT. LEARNING CNT.
  1929. SPEC. ED.
  1930. SPECIAL ED ELEMENTARY
  1931. SPECIAL ED. FACILITIES
  1932. SPECIAL ED.
  1933. SPECIAL ED-NON PUBLIC
  1934. SPECIAL ED. N.P.
  1935. SPECIAL ED - SPEECH ONLY
  1936. SPECIAL EDUCATION
  1937. SPECIAL EDUCATION OFFICE
  1938. SPECIAL EDUCATION-SECONDARY
  1939. SPECIAL LEARNING
  1940. SPECIAL SERVICES-ECSE
  1941. SPECIAL SERVICES
  1942. SPEECH PROGRAM - SP ED PROGRAM
  1943. S.PLAINS TARGETED SERVICES
  1944. SPRINGFIELD EL.
  1945. SPRINGFIELD SEC.
  1946. SPRING GROVE EL.
  1947. SPRING GROVE SEC.
  1948. SPRING LAKE PARK ALTERNATIVE
  1949. SPRING LAKE PARK SR.
  1950. SPRING PRAIRIE EL.
  1951. SQUAW LAKE EL.
  1952. ST. ANTHONY MID.
  1953. ST. ANTHONY PARK EL.
  1954. ST. ANTHONY VILLAGE SR.
  1955. STAPLES EL.
  1956. STAPLES-MOTLEY SR.
  1957. STARBUCK EL.
  1958. ST. BERNARD PRIVATE ALT.
  1959. ST. CHARLES EL.
  1960. ST. CHARLES SEC.
  1961. ST. CLAIR EL.
  1962. ST. CLAIR SEC.
  1963. ST CLOUD ALC
  1964. ST. CLOUD CHILDREN'S HOME
  1965. ST CLOUD EXTENDED DAY
  1966. ST CROIX VALLEY ALP
  1967. STEPHEN EL.
  1968. STEPHEN SR.
  1969. STEVENS EL.
  1970. STEVENSON EL.
  1971. STEWARTVILLE MID.
  1972. STEWARTVILLE SR.
  1973. ST. FRANCIS EL.
  1974. ST. FRANCIS INTERMEDIATE EL.
  1975. ST. FRANCIS JR.
  1976. ST. FRANCIS SR.
  1977. STILLWATER JR.
  1978. STILLWATER SR.
  1979. ST. JAMES ARMSTRONG MID.
  1980. ST. JAMES NORTHSIDE EL.
  1981. ST. JAMES SEC.
  1982. ST. JOSEPH CHILDREN HOME
  1983. ST. LOUIS PARK JR.
  1984. ST. LOUIS PARK SR.
  1985. ST. LUKE'S HOSPITAL
  1986. ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE MID.
  1987. ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SR.
  1988. ST. MICHAEL EL.
  1989. STONEBRIDGE EL.
  1990. STOWE EL.
  1991. ST. PAUL ALC
  1992. ST. PAUL FAMILY LEARNING CTR.
  1993. ST. PAUL OPEN SCH.
  1994. ST. PETER MID.
  1995. ST. PETER SR.
  1996. ST. STEPHEN EL.
  1997. STUDIO ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
  1998. SUCCESS PROGRAM
  1999. SULLIVAN EL.
  2000. SULLIVAN HEARING IMPAIRED
  2001. SUMMER ALC
  2002. SUMMER PROGRAMS
  2003. SUMMER SCHOOL 9-12 (610)
  2004. SUMMER SCHOOL K-8 (611)
  2005. SUMMIT LEARNING PROGRAM
  2006. SUMNER EL.
  2007. SUNNY HOLLOW EL.
  2008. SUNNYSIDE EL.
  2009. SUN PATH EL.
  2010. SUNRISE PARK MID.
  2011. SUNSET HILL EL.
  2012. SUNSET TERRACE EL.
  2013. SUSAN LINDGREN EL.
  2014. SWANVILLE EL.
  2015. SWANVILLE SEC.
  2016. SWEENEY EL.
  2017. TALAHI COMMUNITY EL.
  2018. TARGETED SERVICES - SPRING LAKE PK
  2019. TARTAN SR.
  2020. TATANKA EL.
  2021. TAYLORS FALLS EL.
  2022. TECHNICAL SR.
  2023. TECHNOLOGY & LANGUAGE MID.
  2024. TEEN PARENT
  2025. TEEN PARENT (NON RESIDENT)
  2026. THE BRIDGE
  2027. THISTLEDEW
  2028. THOMAS LAKE EL.
  2029. THORSON FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
  2030. TILDEN EL.
  2031. TOIVOLA-MEADOWLANDS CHARTER SCHOOL
  2032. TOWER-SOUDAN EL.
  2033. TOWER-SOUDAN SEC.
  2034. TOWER VIEW OPPORTUNITY PROGRAM ALC
  2035. TRACY EL.
  2036. TRACY SEC.
  2037. TRAILVIEW EL.
  2038. TRANSITION 15
  2039. TRANSITION FOR SUCCESS
  2040. TRANSITION PLUS
  2041. TRANSITION PLUS SERVICES
  2042. TRANSITION PROGRAM - MAIN CAMPUS
  2043. TRANSITIONS ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  2044. TRANSITIONS SCHOOL
  2045. TRANSITION TO ADULT PROGRAM
  2046. TRI-COUNTY SEC.
  2047. TRIMONT EL.
  2048. TRIO PROGRAM
  2049. TRITON INTERMEDIATE
  2050. TRITON PRIMARY EL.
  2051. TRITON SEC.
  2052. TRUMAN EL.
  2053. TRUMAN SEC.
  2054. TURTLE LAKE EL.
  2055. TUTTLE EL.
  2056. TWIN BLUFF MID.
  2057. TWIN CITIES ACADEMY
  2058. TWIN CITIES INTERNATIONAL ELEM SCH.
  2059. TWO HARBORS SEC.
  2060. ULEN-HITTERDAL EL.
  2061. ULEN-HITTERDAL SEC.
  2062. UL STREET ACADEMY MIDDLE
  2063. UNDERWOOD EL.
  2064. UNDERWOOD SEC.
  2065. UNIQUE LEARNERS
  2066. UNITED HOSP ADOLESCENT PROGRAM
  2067. UNITED SOUTH CENTRAL SR.
  2068. UNIVERSITY CREEK ALC
  2069. UNIVERSITY-DAY COMMUNITY
  2070. UNIVERSITY EL.
  2071. UNIV. OF MINN. HOSPITALS
  2072. UPSALA EL.
  2073. UPSALA SEC.
  2074. UPTOWN CHILDRENS ACADEMY
  2075. URBAN LEAGUE ST. ACADEMY
  2076. USC EL.
  2077. USC MID.
  2078. VADNAIS HEIGHTS EL.
  2079. VALENTINE HILLS EL.
  2080. VALLEY CROSSING COMMUNITY EL.
  2081. VALLEY CROSSING SPECIAL ED
  2082. VALLEY CROSSING YEAR-AROUND EL.
  2083. VALLEY MID.
  2084. VALLEY VIEW ALTERNATIVE
  2085. VALLEY VIEW EL.
  2086. VALLEY VIEW MID.
  2087. VANDENBERGE JR.
  2088. VANDYKE EL.
  2089. VAUGHAN EL.
  2090. VERNDALE EL.
  2091. VERNDALE SEC.
  2092. VESTA EL.
  2093. VESTA SEC.
  2094. VIKING EL.
  2095. VILLAGE RANCH ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  2096. VILLAGE SCHOOL OF NORTHFIELD
  2097. VILLARD EL.
  2098. VIRGINIA A.L.C.
  2099. VIRGINIA SEC.
  2100. VISTA VIEW EL.
  2101. V.L. REISHUS EL.
  2102. VOCATIONAL SECONDARY CTR.
  2103. VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA-HIGH
  2104. VOLUNTEERS OF AMERICA MID.
  2105. VOYAGER EL.
  2106. WABASHA ALTERNATIVE
  2107. WABASHA-KELLOGG EL.
  2108. WABASHA-KELLOGG SEC.
  2109. WABASSO EL.
  2110. WABASSO SEC.
  2111. WACONIA SR.
  2112. WADENA-DEER CREEK EL.
  2113. WADENA-DEER CREEK SR.
  2114. WAGNER EL.
  2115. WAITE PARK EL.
  2116. WALKER EL.
  2117. WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY SEC.
  2118. WALNUT GROVE EL.
  2119. WANNASKA EL.
  2120. WARREN-ALVARADO-OSLO SEC.
  2121. WARREN EL.
  2122. WARROAD EL.
  2123. WARROAD MID.
  2124. WARROAD SR.
  2125. WASECA ALTERNATIVE H.S.
  2126. WASECA INTERMEDIATE EL.
  2127. WASECA JR.
  2128. WASECA MID. LEVEL TS
  2129. WASECA SR.
  2130. WASECA WEM TS
  2131. WASHBURN EL.
  2132. WASHBURN JR. ACADEMY
  2133. WASHBURN SR.
  2134. WASHINGTON-EARLY CHILDHOOD SP.
  2135. WASHINGTON EL.
  2136. WASHINGTON FAMILY CHILDHOOD CENTE
  2137. WASHINGTON MID.
  2138. WASHINGTON TECHNOLOGY MAGNET MID.
  2139. WATERTOWN-MAYER EL.
  2140. WATERTOWN-MAYER MID.
  2141. WATERTOWN SR.
  2142. WATERVILLE EL.
  2143. WATERVILLE-ELYSIAN-MORRISTOWN JR.
  2144. WATERVILLE-ELYSIAN-MORRISTOWN SR.
  2145. WATKINS CENTER FOR YOUNG WOMEN
  2146. WATKINS EL.
  2147. WAUBUN ALP
  2148. WAUBUN EL.
  2149. WAUBUN SEC.
  2150. WAVE NORTH ALC
  2151. WAVERLY GROUP HOME
  2152. WAYZATA CENTRAL MID.
  2153. WAYZATA EAST MID.
  2154. WAYZATA FOCUS
  2155. WAYZATA HIGH
  2156. WAYZATA TAP ALC
  2157. WAYZATA WEST MID.
  2158. WBL DISTRICT CENTER
  2159. W.B.L. HIGH SOUTH CAMPUS
  2160. W.B.L. HIGH, SOUTH CAMPUS
  2161. W. CENTRAL JUVENILE CENTER
  2162. WCOC - DAY TREATMENT
  2163. WEAVER EL.
  2164. WEAVER LAKE EL.
  2165. WEBSTER EL.
  2166. WEBSTER LEARNING CENTER
  2167. WEBSTER MAGNET EL.
  2168. WEBSTER OPEN EL.
  2169. WELCOME EL.
  2170. WENONAH EL.
  2171. WEST ADULT BASIC ED
  2172. WEST ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CTR.
  2173. WESTBROOK EL.
  2174. WESTBROOK WALNUT GROVE MID.
  2175. WESTBROOK-WALNUT GROVE SR.
  2176. WEST CENTRAL ALC
  2177. WEST CENTRAL AREA N. EL.
  2178. WEST CENTRAL AREA SEC.
  2179. WEST CENTRAL AREA S. EL.
  2180. WEST CENTRAL EL. ACADEMY
  2181. WEST CENTRAL TARGETED SERVICES
  2182. WEST EL.
  2183. WEST MIDDLE ALC
  2184. WESTSIDE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  2185. WEST SIDE EL.
  2186. WEST ST. PAUL ALC
  2187. WESTVIEW EL.
  2188. WESTWOOD EL.
  2189. WESTWOOD MID.
  2190. W H A ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM
  2191. W H A MIDLEVEL ALTERNATIVE PRG.
  2192. WHEATON SEC.
  2193. WHITE BEAR ALC
  2194. WHITE BEAR LAKE TARGETED SERVICES
  2195. WHITE BEAR NORTH CAMPUS SR.
  2196. WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SR.
  2197. WHITTIER EL.
  2198. WHITTIER PARK EL.
  2199. WILDERNESS ENDEAVORS PROGRAM
  2200. WILDWOOD EL.
  2201. WILLARD EL.
  2202. WILLIAM BYRNE EL.
  2203. WILLIAMS EL.
  2204. WILLMAR ALC
  2205. WILLMAR JR.
  2206. WILLMAR SR.
  2207. WILLMAR TARGETED SERVICES
  2208. WILLOW CREEK INTERMEDIATE EL.
  2209. WILLOW CREEK MID.
  2210. WILLOW LANE EL.
  2211. WILLOW RIVER ALP
  2212. WILLOW RIVER EL.
  2213. WILLOW RIVER SEC.
  2214. WILSHIRE PARK EL.
  2215. WILSON EL.
  2216. WILSON MID.
  2217. WINDOM MDL.
  2218. WINDOM OPEN EL.
  2219. WINDOM SR.
  2220. WIN-E-MAC EL.
  2221. WIN-E-MAC SEC.
  2222. WINFAIR EL.
  2223. WINNEBAGO EL.
  2224. WINNEBAGO
  2225. WINNETKA
  2226. WINONA ALC
  2227. WINONA MID.
  2228. WINONA SR.
  2229. WINSTED EL.
  2230. WINTERQUIST EL.
  2231. WITHROW EL.
  2232. WOODBURY EL.
  2233. WOODBURY JR.
  2234. WOODBURY SR.
  2235. WOODCREST EL.
  2236. WOODLAND EL.
  2237. WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY
  2238. WOODLAND MID.
  2239. WOODSON COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  2240. WORK OPPORTUNITY CTR.
  2241. WORLD LEARNER CHARTER SCHOOL
  2242. WORTHINGTON ALC
  2243. WORTHINGTON MID.
  2244. WORTHINGTON SR.
  2245. WORTHINGTON-TARGETED SERVICES
  2246. WRENSHALL EL.
  2247. WRENSHALL SEC.
  2248. WRIGHT TECH ALC MIDDLE
  2249. WRIGHT TECH. CTR. ALC
  2250. WRIGHT TECH. CTR.
  2251. WRIGHT TECH TARGETED SERVICES
  2252. WYOMING EL.
  2253. YANKTON COUNTRY CHARTER SCHOOL
  2254. YELLOW MEDICINE CO. DAY TREATMENT
  2255. YOUTH EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
  2256. YOUTH TRANSITION PROGRAM (YTP)
  2257. ZACHARY LANE EL.
  2258. ZACHARY LANE TS 287
  2259. ZANEWOOD EL.
  2260. ZIEBARTH ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CTR.
  2261. ZIMMERMAN EL.
  2262. ZIMMERMAN JR.
  2263. ZUMBRO AREA LEARNING CENTER
  2264. ZUMBRO ED. DISTRICT
  2265. ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA EL.
  2266. ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA MID.
  2267. ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA SR.