SchoolWatchers.com     [ Home | Contact Us | Official Government City and County Pages ]

Order DOPE for your kids!



FREE ANIMATED KIDS SHOW - DONKEY OLLIE!

This is a list of all:
VIRGINIA Schools

You may wish to see a list of:
All school districts in VIRGINIA

  1. 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 1988
  2. ABBS VALLEY BOISSEVAIN EL
  3. ABELARDO DIAZ ALFARO
  4. ABELARDO DIAZ MORALES
  5. ABELARDO MARTINEZ OTERO
  6. ABERDEEN ELEM.
  7. ABINGDON ELEM.
  8. ABINGDON HIGH
  9. ABRAHAM LINCOLN
  10. ACADEMIA ADULTOS ISIDRO ALERS
  11. ACADEMIA DE ADULTOS
  12. ACCAWMACKE ELEM
  13. ACHILLES ELEM.
  14. ACQUINTON ELEM.
  15. ADAMS ELEM.
  16. ADDISON AEROSPACE MAGNET MIDDL
  17. ADELA BRENES TEXIDOR
  18. ADOLFINA IRIZARRY
  19. ADOLFO BABILONIA
  20. ADOLFO EGÜEN
  21. ADOLFO GRANA RIVERA
  22. ADOLFO VEVE FERREAU
  23. ADRIAN MARTINEZ GANDIA
  24. ADRIAN MEDINA
  25. ADRIANNE SERRANO
  26. ADULT CAREER DEV. CTR.
  27. ADULT EDUCATION CENTER
  28. ADULT LEARNING CTR.
  29. AGANA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  30. AGAPITO ROSARIO ROSARIO
  31. AGNOR-HURT ELEM.
  32. A. G. RICHARDSON ELEM.
  33. AGRICOLA DE BUCARABONES
  34. AGRIPINA SEDA
  35. AGUSTIN ACEVEDO HERNANDEZ
  36. AGUSTIN BALSEIRO
  37. AGUSTIN CABRERA
  38. AGUSTIN DUEÑO
  39. AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ COLON
  40. AGUSTIN ORTIZ RIVERA
  41. AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
  42. AGUSTIN STAHL
  43. A. HENDERSON ELEM.
  44. AIBONITO BELTRAN
  45. ALANTON ELEM.
  46. ALBEMARLE HIGH
  47. ALBERGUE OLIMPICO
  48. ALBERTA SMITH ELEM.
  49. ALBERT EINSTEIN
  50. ALBERT HARRIS INTERMEDIATE
  51. ALBERT HILL MIDDLE
  52. ALBERTO MELENDEZ
  53. ALC AT BRYANT
  54. ALC AT DUNN LORING
  55. ALC AT ELEVEN OAKS
  56. ALCIDES FIGUEROA
  57. ALDIE ELEM.
  58. ALDRIN ELEM
  59. ALEJANDRO JR CRUZ
  60. ALEJANDRO ORTIZ RESTO
  61. ALEJANDRO TAPIA (ANEXO)
  62. ALEJANDRO TAPIA Y RIVERA
  63. ALFONSO CASTA MARTINEZ
  64. ALFONSO DIAZ LEBRON
  65. ALFRED S. FORREST ELEM.
  66. ALGARROBOS
  67. ALGONKIAN ELEM.
  68. A. LINWOOD HOLTON GOV SCH
  69. ALLEGHANY HIGH
  70. ALMACIGO ALTO I
  71. ALMACIGO ALTO II
  72. ALMACIGO BAJO I Y BAJO II
  73. ALMIRANTE SUR II
  74. ALMIRANTITO
  75. ALTAVISTA ELEM.
  76. ALTAVISTA HIGH
  77. ALTERNATIVE ED. CENTER
  78. ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION CTR
  79. ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCH PRGM
  80. ALTINENCIA VALLE
  81. AMALIA EXPOSITO
  82. AMALIA H MANGUAL
  83. AMALIA LOPEZ DE AVILA (NUEVA)
  84. AMALIA LOPEZ DE VILA
  85. AMALIA MARIN
  86. A. M. DAVIS ELEM.
  87. AMELIA COUNTY ELEM.
  88. AMELIA COUNTY HIGH
  89. AMELIA COUNTY MIDDLE
  90. AMELIA-NOTTOWAY VOC CTR
  91. AMELIA PRIDE CENTER
  92. AMELIA STREET SP ED
  93. AMELON ELEM.
  94. AMHERST COUNTY HIGH
  95. AMHERST ELEM.
  96. AMHERST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  97. AMINA TIO DE MALARET
  98. ANA JAVARIZ
  99. ANA J CANDELAS
  100. ANA L ROSA TRICOCHE (VELAZQUEZ)
  101. ANA PAGAN DE RODRIGUEZ
  102. ANA ROQUE DE DUPREY
  103. ANASTACIO SANTIAGO
  104. ANA VALLDEJULY (JAUCA)
  105. ANDRES C GONZALEZ
  106. ANDRES GONZALEZ
  107. ANDRES GRILLASCA SALAS
  108. ANDRES VALCARCEL
  109. ANDREW G. WRIGHT MIDDLE
  110. ANDREW LEWIS MIDDLE
  111. ANGELA CALVANI
  112. ANGELA CORDERO BERNARD
  113. ANGELES EL CORCHO
  114. ANGEL GONZALEZ
  115. ANGEL G RIVERA
  116. ANGEL GUERRERO LUGO
  117. ANGELICA GOMEZ DE BETANCOURT
  118. ANGEL MALDONADO BULA
  119. ANGEL MISLAN HUERTAS
  120. ANGEL P MILLAN ROHENA
  121. ANGEL RAMON ORTIZ
  122. ANGEL RAMOS
  123. ANGEL SANDIN MARTINEZ
  124. ANNANDALE HIGH
  125. ANNANDALE TERRACE ELEM.
  126. ANNE E. MONCURE ELEM.
  127. ANNIE B. JACKSON ELEM.
  128. ANN LUDWIG
  129. ANONES DON TITO
  130. ANSELMO RIVERA MATOS
  131. ANSELMO VAZQUEZ DE JESUS
  132. ANSELMO VILLARRUBIA
  133. ANTERA ROSADO FUENTES
  134. ANTIETAM ELEM.
  135. ANTONIA MARTINEZ
  136. ANTONIA SAEZ
  137. ANTONIA SAEZ IRIZARRY
  138. ANTONIA SANCHEZ
  139. ANTONIO A ROIG
  140. ANTONIO BADILLO HERNANDEZ
  141. ANTONIO B CAIMARY
  142. ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ NIEVES
  143. ANTONIO GEIGEL PAREDES
  144. ANTONIO GONZALEZ SUAREZ
  145. ANTONIO LONGO
  146. ANTONIO LUCHETTI
  147. ANTONIO PAGAN
  148. ANTONIO PAOLI
  149. ANTONIO R BARCELO
  150. ANTONIO REYES
  151. ANTONIO RIOS
  152. ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ
  153. ANTONIO SARRIERA EGOZCUE
  154. *ANTONIO S PAOLI (MUSICA)
  155. ANTONIO S PEDREIRA
  156. ANTONIO TULLA TORRES
  157. ANTONIO VALERO BERNABE
  158. ANTONIO VELEZ ALVARADO
  159. ANTON RUIZ
  160. A. P. HILL ELEM.
  161. APOLONIA VALENTIN
  162. APOLO SAN ANTONIO
  163. APPALACHIA ELEM.
  164. APPALACHIA HIGH
  165. APPALACHIAN DETENTION CTR
  166. APPLE PIE RIDGE ELEM.
  167. APPOMATTOX COUNTY HIGH
  168. APPOMATTOX ELEM.
  169. APPOMATTOX MIDDLE
  170. APPOMATTOX PRIMARY
  171. APPOMATTOX REGIONAL GOV SCH
  172. AQUILINO CABAN
  173. AQUILINO RIVERA OLAN
  174. ARCADIA HIGH
  175. ARCHER ELEM
  176. ARCOLA ELEM.
  177. ARISTIDES CALES QUIROS
  178. ARLINGTON SCIENCE FOCUS SCHOOL
  179. ARLINGTON TRADITIONAL
  180. ARMEL ELEM.
  181. ARMSTRONG ELEM.
  182. ARMSTRONG HIGH
  183. ARNOLD R. BURTON TECH CTR
  184. ARROWHEAD ELEM.
  185. ARSENIO MARTINEZ
  186. ARTHUR ASHE JR. ELEM.
  187. ARTHUR ASHE, JR. ELEM.
  188. ARTURO GRANT PARDO
  189. ARTURO LLUBERAS
  190. ARTURO SOMOHANO
  191. A. R. WARE JR. ELEM.
  192. A. R. WARE, JR. ELEM.
  193. ASHBURN ELEM.
  194. ASHBY LEE ELEM.
  195. ASHLAND ELEM.
  196. ASHLAWN ELEM.
  197. ASHURST ELEM SCHOOL
  198. A. S. RHODES ELEM.
  199. ASTUMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  200. ASUNCION RODRIGUEZ DE SALA
  201. ASUNCION VALLEJO LOPEZ
  202. ATKINS ELEM.
  203. ATLEE HIGH
  204. AUBURN ELEM.
  205. AUBURN HIGH
  206. AUBURN MIDDLE
  207. AUGUSTA CORR CTR
  208. AUGUSTO COHEN
  209. AUREA E RIVERA COLLAZO
  210. AUREA FUENTES MENDEZ
  211. AUREA GINESTRE
  212. AUREA QUILES CLAUDIO
  213. AURELIA QUINTERO LABOY
  214. AURELIO MENDEZ
  215. AURELIO PEREZ MARTINEZ
  216. AVELINO PEÑA REYES
  217. A. V. NORRELL ELEM.
  218. A.W.E. BASSETTE ELEM.
  219. AXTON MIDDLE
  220. AZALEA MIDDLE
  221. BACK CREEK ELEM.
  222. BACON DISTRICT ELEM.
  223. BADGER VOC ED CTR - NORTH
  224. BADGER VOC ED CTR - SOUTH
  225. BAILEY BRIDGE MIDDLE
  226. BAILEYS ELEM.
  227. BAKER-BUTLER ELEM
  228. BAKER ELEM.
  229. BALDWIN ELEM.
  230. BALL'S BLUFF ELEM
  231. BANNEKER ELEM.
  232. BARAHONA (ELEMENTAL)
  233. BARAHONA (INTER) ANGEL G. QUINTERO
  234. BARCROFT ELEM.
  235. BARRETT ELEM.
  236. BARRETT JUVENILE CORR CTR
  237. BARRON ELEM.
  238. BARTOLO CAUSSADE GONZALEZ
  239. BARTOLOME DE LAS CASAS
  240. BASILIO CHARNECO
  241. BASILIO MILAN HERNANDEZ
  242. BASKERVILLE CORR CTR UNIT #4
  243. BASKERVILLE CORR CTR UNIT 4
  244. BASSETT HIGH
  245. BASSETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  246. BASS-HOOVER ELEM.
  247. BATH COUNTY HIGH
  248. BATTLEFIELD ELEM.
  249. BATTLEFIELD MIDDLE
  250. BATTLEFIELD PARK ELEM.
  251. BAYSIDE ELEM.
  252. BAYSIDE HIGH
  253. BAYSIDE MIDDLE
  254. BAY VIEW ELEM.
  255. BAYWOOD ELEM.
  256. B. C. CHARLES ELEM.
  257. BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ
  258. BEAUMONT EXPANSION JUVN COR CT
  259. BEAVERDAM ELEM.
  260. BEDFORD ELEM.
  261. BEDFORD HILLS ELEM.
  262. BEDFORD MIDDLE
  263. BEDFORD PRIMARY
  264. BEECH TREE ELEM.
  265. BEL AIR ELEM.
  266. BELEN BLANCO DE ZEQUEIRA
  267. BELFAST ELK GARDEN ELEM.
  268. BELFIELD ELEM.
  269. *BELLAS ARTES DE PONCE
  270. *BELLAS ARTES
  271. BELLA VISTA
  272. BELLE HETH ELEM.
  273. BELLE VIEW ELEM.
  274. BELLEVUE MODEL ELEM.
  275. BELLWOOD ELEM.
  276. BELMONT ELEM.
  277. BELVEDERE ELEM.
  278. BELVIEW ELEM.
  279. BEN. FRANKLIN MIDDLE-EAST
  280. BEN. FRANKLIN MIDDLE-WEST
  281. BENICIA VELEZ
  282. BENIGNA I CARATINI
  283. BENIGNO CARRION
  284. BENIGNO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
  285. BENITA GONZALEZ QUIÑONES
  286. BENITO CEREZO MARQUEZ
  287. BENITO MEDINA
  288. BENJAMIN FRANKLIN
  289. BENJAMIN F. YANCEY ELEM.
  290. BENJAMIN HARRISON
  291. BENJAMIN SYMS MIDDLE
  292. BENNETT ELEM.
  293. BENSLEY ELEM.
  294. BENT MOUNTAIN ELEM.
  295. BERKELEY ELEM.
  296. BERKELEY GLENN ELEM.
  297. BERKELEY MIDDLE
  298. BERNARDA ROBLES DE HEVIA
  299. BERNARDINO CORDERO BERNARD
  300. BERNARDO GONZALEZ (SALTO ABAJO)
  301. BERNARDO HUYKE
  302. BERRYVILLE PRIMARY
  303. BERTA ZALDUONDO
  304. BERWIND ELEMENTAL
  305. BERWIND INTERMEDIA
  306. BERWIND SUPERIOR
  307. BESSIE WELLER ELEM.
  308. BETHEL ELEM.
  309. BETHEL HIGH
  310. BETHEL MANOR ELEM.
  311. BETHZAIDA VELAZQUEZ SUPERIOR
  312. BETTIE WEAVER ELEM.
  313. BETTY ROSADO DE VEGA
  314. BEULAH ELEM.
  315. BEVERLEY MANOR ELEM.
  316. BEVERLEY MANOR MIDDLE
  317. BIENVENIDO CASTRO
  318. BIG ISLAND ELEM.
  319. BIG ROCK ELEM.
  320. BINFORD MIDDLE
  321. BIRDNECK ELEM.
  322. BLACKSBURG HIGH
  323. BLACKSBURG MIDDLE
  324. BLACKSTONE PRIMARY
  325. BLACKWELL ELEM.
  326. BLAIR MIDDLE
  327. BLAIRS MIDDLE
  328. BLANCA MALARET
  329. BLAND CORR CTR
  330. BLAND ELEM.
  331. BLANDFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  332. BLAND HIGH
  333. BLUE RIDGE ELEM.
  334. BLUE RIDGE GOV SCHOOL
  335. BLUE RIDGE MIDDLE
  336. BLUE RIDGE TECHNICAL ACADEMY
  337. BLUESTONE HIGH
  338. BLUESTONE MIDDLE
  339. B. M. WILLIAMS PRIMARY
  340. BODY CAMP ELEM.
  341. BOILING SPRING ELEM
  342. BOLIVAR PAGAN
  343. BON AIR ELEM.
  344. BON AIR EXPANSION CORR CTR
  345. BONIFACIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
  346. BONNIE BRAE ELEM.
  347. BONSACK ELEM.
  348. BOOKER ELEM.
  349. BOOKER T. WASHINGTON ELEM
  350. BOONES MILL ELEM.
  351. BOONSBORO ELEM.
  352. BOTETOURT COR UNIT #25
  353. BOTETOURT COR UNIT 25
  354. BOTETOURT ELEM.
  355. BOTETOURT TECH EDUC CTR
  356. BOWLING GREEN ELEM.
  357. BOWLING GREEN PRIMARY
  358. BOWLING PARK ELEM.
  359. BOYCE ELEM.
  360. BOYDTON ELEM.
  361. BOYKINS ELEM.
  362. BRADDOCK CROSSING
  363. BRADDOCK ELEM.
  364. BRANDON MIDDLE
  365. BRAULIO DUEÑO COLON
  366. BRECKINRIDGE ELEM.
  367. BRECKINRIDGE MIDDLE
  368. BREN MAR PARK ELEM.
  369. BRENTSVILLE DISTRICT HIGH
  370. BRIARFIELD ELEM.
  371. BRIDLE CREEK ELEM.
  372. BRIGHTON ELEM.
  373. BRIGIDA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
  374. BRISTOW RUN ELEM
  375. BROAD ROCK ELEM.
  376. BROAD RUN HIGH
  377. BROADUS WOOD ELEM.
  378. BROADWAY HIGH
  379. BROCK ROAD ELEM.
  380. BROOKE POINT HIGH
  381. BROOKFIELD ELEM.
  382. BROOKLAND MIDDLE
  383. BROOKNEAL ELEM.
  384. BROOKVILLE HIGH
  385. BROOKVILLE MIDDLE
  386. BROOKWOOD ELEM.
  387. BROSVILLE MIDDLE
  388. BROWNSVILLE ELEM.
  389. BRUNSWICK CORRECTIONAL CTR
  390. BRUNSWICK SR. HIGH
  391. BRUTON HIGH
  392. BRYAN
  393. BRYANT ALTERNATIVE HIGH
  394. BRYANT HEADSTART PROGRAM
  395. B. T. WASHINGTON HIGH
  396. B. T. WASHINGTON MIDDLE
  397. BUCARABONES
  398. BUCHANAN CO. TECH & CAREER CTR
  399. BUCHANAN ELEM.
  400. BUCKHORN ELEM.
  401. BUCKINGHAM CO. MIDDLE
  402. BUCKINGHAM CORR CTR
  403. BUCKINGHAM COUNTY HIGH
  404. BUCKINGHAM PRIMARY
  405. BUCKNELL ELEM.
  406. BUFFALO GAP HIGH
  407. BUFORD MIDDLE
  408. BULL RUN ELEM.
  409. BULL RUN MIDDLE
  410. BUNKER
  411. BURKE CENTER
  412. BURKEVILLE ELEM
  413. BURLINGTON ELEM.
  414. BURNLEY-MORAN ELEMENTARY
  415. BURNT CHIMNEY ELEM.
  416. BURROWS ELEM SCHOOL
  417. BURROWSVILLE ELEM.
  418. BUSH HILL ELEM.
  419. BUTTS ROAD INT.
  420. BUTTS ROAD PRIMARY
  421. BYRD ELEM.
  422. BYRD MIDDLE
  423. CAÑABON ABAJO
  424. CABAN
  425. CABO CARIBE
  426. CACAO CENTRO
  427. CALABAZAS ARRIBA
  428. CALLAGHAN ELEM
  429. CALLAWAY ELEM.
  430. C. ALTON LINDSAY MIDDLE
  431. CALZADA
  432. CAMELOT ELEM.
  433. CAMERON ELEM.
  434. CAMILO VALLES MATIENZO
  435. CAMP ALLEN ELEM.
  436. CAMPBELL COUNTY TECHNICAL CENTER
  437. CAMPBELL COURT ELEM.
  438. CAMPBELL ELEM.
  439. CAMPOSTELLA ELEM.
  440. CANDIDO BERRIOS
  441. CANEJAS
  442. CANTERBURY WOODS ELEM.
  443. CAPA BOSQUES
  444. CAPITANEJO
  445. CAPRON ELEM.
  446. CAPTAIN JOHN SMITH ELEM.
  447. CARBULLIDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  448. CARDINAL FOREST ELEM.
  449. CAREER DEVELOPMENT CTR.
  450. CARLIN SPRINGS
  451. CARLOS ESCOBAR LOPEZ
  452. CARLOS F DANIELS (VOC. DE AREA)
  453. CARLOS MARTINEZ BENITEZ
  454. CARLOS ORAMA PADILLA
  455. CARLOS RIVERA UFRET
  456. CARLOTA MATIENZO
  457. CARMELO FIGUEROA
  458. CARMEN APONTE
  459. CARMEN ARZUAGA DE RIVERA
  460. CARMEN BARROSO MORALES
  461. CARMEN BELEN VEIGA
  462. CARMEN BENITEZ
  463. CARMEN BORRAS BATTISTINI
  464. CARMEN BOZELLO DE HUYKE
  465. CARMEN CASASUS MARTI
  466. CARMEN ESPADA
  467. CARMEN FLORES
  468. CARMEN GOMEZ TEJERA
  469. CARMEN M ABREU
  470. CARMEN MEDINA ANAYA
  471. CARMEN NOELIA PERAZA TOLEDO
  472. CARMEN PILAR SANTOS
  473. CARMEN SALAS DE TORRADO
  474. CARMEN SANABRIA DE FIGUEROA
  475. CARMEN SOLA DE PEREIRA
  476. CAROLA
  477. CAROLINA G DE VEVE
  478. CAROLINE COR UNIT #2
  479. CAROLINE COR UNIT 2
  480. CAROLINE HIGH
  481. CAROLINE MIDDLE
  482. CARROLL COUNTY HIGH
  483. CARROLL COUNTY INT.
  484. CARROLLTON ELEM.
  485. CARRSVILLE ELEM.
  486. CARSON ELEM.
  487. CARSON MIDDLE
  488. CARTER G. WOODSON MIDDLE
  489. CARVER ELEM.
  490. CARVER MIDDLE
  491. CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  492. CASIANO CEPEDA (INTERMEDIA)
  493. CASIANO CEPEDA (SUPERIOR)
  494. C. A. SINCLAIR ELEM.
  495. CASSELL ELEM.
  496. CASTILLO
  497. CASTLEWOOD ELEM.
  498. CASTLEWOOD HIGH
  499. CATALINA MORALES (QUEBRADILLAS)
  500. CATOCTIN ELEM.
  501. CAVE SPRING ELEM.
  502. CAVE SPRING HIGH
  503. CAVE SPRING MIDDLE
  504. CAYETANO SANCHEZ
  505. C. C. WELLS ELEM.
  506. C. D. HYLTON HIGH
  507. CECILIO LEBRON RAMOS
  508. C. E. CURTIS ELEM.
  509. CEDAR BLUFF ELEM.
  510. CEDAR LANE CENTER
  511. CEDAR LANE ELEM
  512. CEDAR LEE MIDDLE
  513. CEDAR POINT ELEM.
  514. CEDAR ROAD ELEM
  515. CEFERINO COLON LUCCA
  516. CEIBA I
  517. CELADA CARRETERA
  518. CELINA MAESTRE (VIVI ARRIBA)
  519. CELSO GONZALEZ VAILLANT
  520. CENTER EFFECTIVE LEARNING
  521. CENTER FOR APL TECH&CAREER EXPL
  522. CENTER FOR COMMUNITY LRNG
  523. CENTERVILLE ELEM.
  524. CENTRAL ACADEMY MIDDLE
  525. CENTRAL ARTES VISUALES
  526. CENTRAL ELEM.
  527. CENTRAL HIGH
  528. CENTRAL MIDDLE
  529. CENTRAL SHENANDOAH VALLEY
  530. CENTRAL ST. HOSP. ED. PR.
  531. CENTRAL VA. TRAINING CTR.
  532. CENTRAL VIRGINIA GOV SCH
  533. CENTRAL VIRGINIA REG SPEC ED PGM
  534. CENTRE RIDGE ELEM.
  535. CENTREVILLE ELEM.
  536. CENTREVILLE HIGH
  537. CENTRO ADIESTRAMIENTO VOCACIONAL
  538. CENTRO COMUNAL
  539. CENTRO DE ADIESTRAMIENTO
  540. *CENTRO DE ADIESTRAMIENTO Y BELLAS ARTES
  541. CENTRO DE SERVICIOS EDUCATIVOS
  542. CENTRO ESTIMULACION TEMPRANA
  543. CENTRO EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS
  544. CENTRO IMPEDIMENTOS SEVEROS
  545. CENTRO PEDIATRICO
  546. CENTRO PRE-VOCACIONAL
  547. CENTRO VOCACIONAL ESPECIAL
  548. CERRILLO HOYOS
  549. CERRO GORDO
  550. CERRO GORDO LAOS
  551. CERRO GORDO MEDINA
  552. CESAR TARRANT ELEM.
  553. CHALAN KANOA HEADSTART
  554. CHAMBERLAYNE ELEM.
  555. CHANCELLOR ELEM.
  556. CHANCELLOR HIGH
  557. CHANCELLOR MIDDLE
  558. CHANDLER MIDDLE
  559. CHANTILLY HIGH
  560. CHARLES BARRETT ELEM.
  561. CHARLES CITY CO. ELEM.
  562. CHARLES CITY CO. HIGH
  563. CHARLES CITY CO. MIDDLE
  564. CHARLES E MINER
  565. CHARLES T IRIZARRY
  566. CHARLOTTESVILLE-ALBEMARLE TECH
  567. CHARLOTTESVILLE ALTERNATIVE
  568. CHARLOTTESVILLE HIGH
  569. CHARLOTTESVILLE HOSP. EP.
  570. CHASE CITY ELEM.
  571. CHATHAM DIVERSION CENTER
  572. CHATHAM ELEM.
  573. CHATHAM HIGH
  574. CHECK ELEM.
  575. CHERRY RUN ELEM.
  576. CHESAPEAKE ALTERNATIVE
  577. CHESAPEAKE BAY GOV SCH
  578. CHESAPEAKE CTR FOR SC&TCH
  579. CHESTERBROOK ELEM.
  580. CHESTERFIELD COMMUNITY HIGH
  581. CHESTERFIELD DIVERSION
  582. CHESTERFIELD HGTS. ELEM.
  583. CHESTERFIELD TECH.
  584. CHESTER MIDDLE
  585. C.H. FRIEND ELEM
  586. CHICKAHOMINY MIDDLE
  587. CHIEF BRODIE MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  588. CHILHOWIE ELEM.
  589. CHILHOWIE HIGH
  590. CHILHOWIE MIDDLE
  591. CHIMBORAZO ELEM.
  592. CHINCOTEAGUE ELEM.
  593. CHINCOTEAGUE HIGH
  594. CHRISTIANSBURG ELEM.
  595. CHRISTIANSBURG HIGH
  596. CHRISTIANSBURG MIDDLE
  597. CHRISTIANSBURG PRIMARY
  598. CHRISTOPHER C KRAFT ELEM.
  599. CHRISTOPHER FARMS ELEM
  600. C. HUNTER RITCHIE ELEM.
  601. CHURCHILL ROAD ELEM.
  602. CHURCHLAND ACADEMY ELEM.
  603. CHURCHLAND ELEM.
  604. CHURCHLAND HIGH
  605. CHURCHLAND MIDDLE
  606. CHURCHLAND PRIMARY & INTERMED
  607. CHURCHVILLE ELEM.
  608. CIPRIAN CASTRODAD
  609. CIPRIANO MANRIQUE
  610. CIRILO SANTIAGO PLAUD
  611. CLARA BYRD BAKER ELEM.
  612. CLAREMONT CENTER
  613. CLAREMONT ELEM.
  614. CLARKE COUNTY HIGH
  615. CLARK ELEM.
  616. CLARK SPRINGS ELEM.
  617. CLARKSVILLE ELEM.
  618. CLAUDE THOMPSON ELEM.
  619. CLAYS MILL ELEM.
  620. CLEARBROOK ELEM.
  621. CLEARVIEW ELEM.
  622. CLEMENCIA MELENDEZ
  623. CLEMENTE RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO
  624. CLERMONT ELEM.
  625. CLEVELAND ELEM.
  626. CLIFTON ELEM.
  627. CLIFTON FORGE ELEM.
  628. CLIFTON MIDDLE
  629. CLINCHCO ELEM.
  630. CLINTWOOD ELEM.
  631. CLINTWOOD HIGH
  632. CLOVERDALE ELEM.
  633. CLOVER ELEM.
  634. CLOVER HILL ELEM.
  635. CLOVER HILL HIGH
  636. CLUSTER SPRINGS ELEM.
  637. C. M. BRADLEY ELEM.
  638. COEBURN HIGH
  639. COEBURN MIDDLE
  640. COEBURN PRIMARY
  641. COFFEWOOD CORR CTR
  642. COLD HARBOR ELEM.
  643. COLD SPRINGS COR UNIT #10
  644. COLD SPRINGS COR UNIT 10
  645. COLEEN VAZQUEZ URRUTIA
  646. COLEMAN PLACE ELEM.
  647. COLES ELEM.
  648. COLLEGE PARK ELEM.
  649. COLLINSVILLE PRIMARY
  650. COLLORES I
  651. COLONIAL BEACH COMB.
  652. COLONIAL BEACH ELEM.
  653. COLONIAL BEACH HIGH
  654. COLONIAL ELEM.
  655. COLONIAL FORGE HIGH
  656. COLONIAL HEIGHTS HIGH
  657. COLONIAL HEIGHTS MIDDLE
  658. COLUMBIA DIST. ELEM.
  659. COLUMBIA ELEM.
  660. COMMONWEALTH CHALLENGE PROGRAM
  661. COMMONWEALTH CTR FOR CHILDREN & ADOLESCENTS
  662. COMMONWEALTH GOV SCHOOL
  663. COMMUNITY BASED EDUCATION
  664. CONCEPCION MENDEZ CANO
  665. CONCEPCION PEREZ HERNANDEZ
  666. CONCORD ELEM.
  667. CONCORDIA
  668. CONNER ELEM.
  669. CONRADO RODRIGUEZ
  670. CONSEJO
  671. CONSUELO FELICIANO NEGRON
  672. CONSUELO GONZALEZ
  673. CONSUELO LOPEZ BENET
  674. CONSUELO PEREZ CINTRON
  675. CONSUMO
  676. COOL SPRING ELEM
  677. COOL SPRING ELEM.
  678. COOP CTR FOR EXCEP CHILDREN
  679. COOPER MIDDLE
  680. COPLE ELEM.
  681. COPPER CREEK ELEM.
  682. COQUI (ELEMENTAL)
  683. COQUI (INTERMEDIA)
  684. CORA KELLY MAGNET ELEM.
  685. CORNELIO AYALA
  686. CORONADO SCHOOL
  687. CORPORATE LANDING ELEM.
  688. CORPORATE LANDING MIDDLE
  689. COTTO (ANEXO)
  690. COUGAR ELEM.
  691. COUNCIL ELEM.
  692. COUNCIL HIGH
  693. COURTHOUSE ROAD ELEM.
  694. COURTLAND ELEM.
  695. COURTLAND HIGH
  696. COVENTRY ELEM.
  697. COVINGTON HIGH
  698. CRADOCK MIDDLE
  699. CRADOCK TECHNICAL & CAREER CENTER
  700. CRAIG COUNTY HIGH
  701. CRAIGSVILLE ELEM.
  702. CREEDS ELEM.
  703. CRESTVIEW ELEM.
  704. CRESTWOOD ELEM.
  705. CRESTWOOD INTERMEDIATE
  706. CRESTWOOD MIDDLE
  707. CREWE PRIMARY
  708. CRIGLERSVILLE ELEM.
  709. CRISTOBAL COLON
  710. CRISTOBAL VICENS
  711. CRITTENDEN MIDDLE
  712. CRITZER ELEM.
  713. CROEM
  714. CROSSFIELD ELEM.
  715. CROSSROADS ELEM.
  716. CROSSROADS
  717. CROZET ELEM.
  718. CRUCES
  719. CRUZ ROSA RIVAS
  720. CRUZ SALGUERO TORRES
  721. CRYSTAL SPRING ELEM.
  722. C S MONROE TECHNOLOGY CENTER
  723. CUB RUN ELEM.
  724. CUESTA DE PIEDRAS
  725. CULPEPER COUNTY HIGH
  726. CULPEPER JUVENILE CORR CTR
  727. CULPEPER MIDDLE
  728. CUMBERLAND ELEM.
  729. CUMBERLAND HIGH
  730. CUMBERLAND MIDDLE
  731. CUNNINGHAM DIST. ELEM.
  732. CUNNINGHAM PARK ELEM.
  733. C. VERNON SPRATLEY MIDDLE
  734. DAC CENTER
  735. DAHLGREN ELEM SCHOOL
  736. DAHLGREN SCHOOL
  737. DALE CITY ELEM.
  738. DALILA TORRES
  739. DAMASCUS MIDDLE
  740. DAMIAN ABAJO
  741. DANDAN ELEM.
  742. DAN DAN HEADSTART
  743. DANIEL MORGAN MIDDLE
  744. DANIELS RUN ELEM
  745. DANIEL VELEZ SOTO
  746. DAN RIVER MIDDLE
  747. DAN RIVER SR. HIGH
  748. DARE ELEM.
  749. DAVID A. DUTROW ELEM.
  750. DAVID A. HARRISON ELEM.
  751. DAVID G FARRAGUT
  752. DAVIS ELEM.
  753. DAVIS VOCATIONAL CENTER
  754. DAYTON LEARNING CENTER
  755. DAY TREATMENT PROGRAM
  756. DEARINGTON ELEM FOR INNOVATION
  757. DEEP CREEK CENTRAL ELEM.
  758. DEEP CREEK ELEM.
  759. DEEP CREEK HIGH
  760. DEEP CREEK INT.
  761. DEEP CREEK MIDDLE
  762. DEEP MEADOW COR CNTR
  763. DEEP RUN HIGH
  764. DEERFIELD COR CNTR
  765. DEER PARK ELEM
  766. DEER PARK ELEM.
  767. DELIA DAVILA DE CABAN
  768. DENBIGH EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
  769. DENBIGH HIGH
  770. D. G. COOLEY ELEM.
  771. DICKENSON COUNTY CAREER CENTER
  772. DIEGO TORRES VARGAS
  773. DIEGO VAZQUEZ
  774. DILLWYN CORR CTR
  775. DILLWYN ELEM.
  776. DILLWYN PRIMARY
  777. DINWIDDIE COR UNIT #27
  778. DINWIDDIE COR UNIT 27
  779. DINWIDDIE COUNTY HIGH
  780. DINWIDDIE COUNTY MIDDLE
  781. DINWIDDIE ELEM.
  782. D. J. MONTAGUE ELEM.
  783. D.L. PEREZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  784. DOGWOOD ELEM.
  785. DOLORES ALVAREZ
  786. DOLORES GOMEZ DE ROMAN
  787. DOLORES GONZALEZ
  788. DOMINGO APONTE COLLAZO
  789. DOMINGO MASSOL
  790. DOMINGO NIEVES ORTIZ (PALMA SOLA)
  791. DOMINGO PIETRI RUIZ
  792. DOMINGO RUIZ
  793. DOMINION TRAIL ELEM
  794. DONAHOE ELEM.
  795. DON MANOLO RIVERA
  796. DOUGLAS MACARTHUR ELEM.
  797. DOUGLASS PARK ELEM.
  798. DOUGLASS SCHOOL
  799. DRA ANTONIA SAEZ
  800. DRA CONCHA MELENDEZ
  801. DRA CONCHITA CUEVAS
  802. DR AGUSTIN STAHL
  803. DR ALFREDO M AGUAYO
  804. DRA MARIA CADILLA DE MARTINEZ
  805. DRA MARIA T DELGADO DE MARCANO
  806. DRANESVILLE ELEM.
  807. DR ANTONIO S PEDREIRA
  808. DRAPER ELEM.
  809. DR CARLOS GONZALEZ
  810. DR CAYETANO COLL Y TOSTE
  811. DR CESAREO ROSA NIEVES
  812. DR CLEMENTE FERNANDEZ
  813. DR EFRAIN SANCHEZ HIDALGO
  814. DREW MODEL ELEM.
  815. DREWRY MASON MIDDLE
  816. DR FACUNDO BUESO
  817. DR FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ Y GAETAN
  818. DR FRANCISCO SUSONI
  819. DR FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ
  820. DR GUSTAVO MUÑOZ DIAZ
  821. DR HERIBERTO DOMENECH
  822. DR HIRAM GONZALEZ
  823. DRIVER ELEM.
  824. DR JESUS M ARMAIZ
  825. DR JOSE C BARBOSA
  826. DR JOSE CELSO BARBOSA
  827. DR JOSE M LAZARO
  828. DR JOSE N GANDARA
  829. DR JOSE PADIN
  830. DR JOSE RAMOS LEBRON
  831. DR JUAN JOSE OSUNA
  832. DR JULIO J HENNA
  833. DR MAXIMO DONOSO SANCHEZ
  834. DR MODESTO RIVERA RIVERA
  835. DR PEDRO ALBIZU CAMPOS
  836. DR PEDRO G GOYCO
  837. DR PEDRO N ORTIZ
  838. DR PEDRO PEREA FAJARDO
  839. DR PILA
  840. DR RAFAEL DEL VALLE
  841. DR RAFAEL LOPEZ LANDRON
  842. DR RAFAEL LOPEZ NUSSA
  843. DR RAFAEL LOPEZ SICARDO
  844. DR RAFAEL PUJALS
  845. DR RAMON E BETANCES
  846. DR RAMON EMETERIO BETANCES
  847. DR RAMON MELLADO PARSONS
  848. DR SANTIAGO VEVE CALZADA (ELEMENTAL)
  849. DR SANTIAGO VEVE CALZADA
  850. DR SANTOS J SEPULVEDA
  851. DRUID HILLS ELEM.
  852. DR VICTOR RINCON
  853. DRYDEN PRIMARY
  854. DUBLIN ELEM.
  855. DUBLIN MIDDLE
  856. DUDLEY ELEM.
  857. DUDLEY PRIMARY
  858. DUFFIELD-PATTONSVILLE PRY
  859. DUMBARTON ELEM.
  860. DUMFRIES ELEM.
  861. DUNBAR-ERWIN ELEM.
  862. DUNGANNON INTERMEDIATE
  863. DUPONT ELEM.
  864. EAGLE RIDGE MIDDLE
  865. EAGLE ROCK ELEM.
  866. EARLY CHILDHOOD
  867. EASTERN COMB SCHOOL
  868. EASTERN MONTGOMERY HIGH
  869. EASTERN ST. HOSP. ED. PRG
  870. EASTON
  871. EASTON PRESCHOOL
  872. EAST SALEM ELEM.
  873. E. B. STANLEY MIDDLE
  874. ECC AT STUART
  875. E. C. GLASS HIGH
  876. ECHO LAKE ELEM.
  877. ECOFF ELEM.
  878. EDGEMONT PRIMARY
  879. EDISON HIGH
  880. EDMUNDO DEL VALLE CRUZ
  881. EDUARDO GARCIA CARRILLO
  882. EDUARDO J SALDAÑA
  883. EDUARDO NEUMANN GANDIA
  884. EDUCACION BILINGÜE DE CIDRA
  885. EDUCARE
  886. EDWARD E. DREW JR. MIDDLE
  887. EDWARD G. CLYMORE ELEM
  888. EDWARD W. WYATT MIDDLE
  889. EDWIN A. GIBSON MIDDLE
  890. EDWIN W. CHITTUM ELEM.
  891. EFFINGER ELEM.
  892. E. H. MARSTELLER MIDDLE
  893. ELADIO J VEGA
  894. ELADIO ROSA ROMERO
  895. ELADIO TIRADO LOPEZ
  896. EL CONQUISTADOR
  897. ELEANOR ROOSEVELT
  898. ELEMENTAL ALFONSO LOPEZ GARCIA
  899. ELEMENTAL BARINAS
  900. ELEMENTAL TALLABOA ALTA
  901. ELEMENTAL URBANA (ESCUELA NUEVA)
  902. ELEMENTAL URBANA
  903. ELEMENTAL URBANA I (NUEVA)
  904. ELEMENTAL URBANA NUEVA
  905. ELEMENTARY SP ED CTR
  906. ELEPHANT'S FORK ELEM.
  907. ELEUTERIO LUGO
  908. EL FARALLON
  909. ELISA DAVILA VAZQUEZ
  910. ELIZABETH D. REDD ELEM.
  911. ELIZABETH KIZER ELEM.
  912. ELIZABETH VAUGHAN ELEM.
  913. ELK CREEK ELEM.
  914. ELKHARDT MIDDLE
  915. ELK KNOB ELEM.
  916. ELKTON ELEM.
  917. ELKTON MIDDLE
  918. ELLEN W. CHAMBLISS ELEM.
  919. EL LIMON
  920. ELLISTON LAFAYETTE ELEM.
  921. ELMONT ELEM.
  922. ELOISA PASCUAL
  923. ELON ELEM.
  924. EL PARQUE
  925. ELPIDIO H RIVERA
  926. EL PORTON
  927. ELSA E COUTO ANNONI
  928. EL SEÑORIAL
  929. ELVIRA M COLON
  930. ELVIRA VICENTE
  931. ELYDALE ELEM.
  932. EMERALD HILL ELEM
  933. EMERICK ELEM.
  934. EMERITA LEON ELEMENTAL
  935. EMERITA LEON INTERMEDIA
  936. EMILIA BONILLA
  937. EMILIA CASTILLO
  938. EMILIANO FIGUEROA TORRES
  939. EMILIO CASAS (PEÑUELAS)
  940. EMILIO CASTELAR
  941. EMILIO DEL TORO CUEVAS
  942. EMILIO E HUYKE
  943. EMILIO R DELGADO
  944. EMILIO SCHARON RODRIGUEZ
  945. EMILY SPONG ELEM
  946. ENDERLY HEIGHTS ELEM.
  947. ENON ELEM.
  948. ENRIQUE HUYKE
  949. ENTERPRISE ACADEMY
  950. ENTERPRISE ELEM.
  951. ENTERPRISE MIDDLE
  952. EPIFANIO ESTRADA
  953. EPIFANIO FERNANDEZ VANGA
  954. ERNESTINA BRACERO
  955. ERNESTINA MENDEZ
  956. ERNESTO JUAN FONFRIAS
  957. ERNESTO RAMOS ANTONINI
  958. *ERNESTO RAMOS ANTONINI (MUSICA)
  959. ERNESTO RAMOS ANTONINI (MUSICA)
  960. ERNESTO VALDERAS
  961. ERVINTON ELEM.
  962. ERVINTON HIGH
  963. *ESCUELA LIBRE DE MUSICA
  964. ESCUELA SUPERIOR URBANA
  965. E. S. H. GREENE ELEM.
  966. ESPERANZA GONZALEZ
  967. ESPERANZA LINARES
  968. ESPINO
  969. ESPINO KM 12
  970. ESPINOSA KUILAN
  971. ESPINOSA PARCELAS
  972. ESSEX HIGH
  973. ESSEX INT.
  974. ESTEBAN PABON GARCIA (LAS 400)
  975. ESTEBAN ROSADO BAEZ
  976. ESTHER FELICIANO MENDOZA
  977. ESTHER RIVERA
  978. ESTIMULACION TEMPRANA
  979. ETHEL M. GILDERSLEEVE MIDDLE
  980. ETTRICK ELEM.
  981. EUGENIO BRAC
  982. EUGENIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
  983. EUGENIO J VIVAS (ANGELES ELEMENTAL)
  984. EUGENIO LE COMPTE
  985. EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS
  986. EUGENIO M BRAC
  987. EUREKA ELEM.
  988. EVARISTO CAMACHO
  989. EVARISTO RIBERA CHEVREMONT
  990. EVA Y PATRIA CUSTODIO
  991. EVERGREEN ELEM.
  992. EVERGREEN MILL ELEM
  993. E. WILSON MORRISON ELEM.
  994. EWING ELEM.
  995. EXCEL CAMPUS
  996. EXTENSION BORINQUEN
  997. EZEQUIEL RAMOS LA SANTA
  998. FACUNDO BUESO
  999. FAIRFAX CORR CTR UNIT #30
  1000. FAIRFAX CORR CTR UNIT 30
  1001. FAIRFAX DAY REPORTING CTR
  1002. FAIRFAX HIGH
  1003. FAIRFAX HOUSE
  1004. FAIRFAX VILLA ELEM.
  1005. FAIRFIELD COURT ELEM.
  1006. FAIRFIELD ELEM.
  1007. FAIRFIELD MIDDLE
  1008. FAIRHILL ELEM.
  1009. FAIRLAWN ELEM.
  1010. FAIR OAKS ELEM.
  1011. FAIRVIEW ELEM.
  1012. FAIR VIEW
  1013. FAIRVIEW MAGNET ELEM.
  1014. FALLING BRANCH ELEM.
  1015. FALLING CREEK ELEM.
  1016. FALLING CREEK MIDDLE
  1017. FALLING SPRING ELEM
  1018. FALLON PARK ELEM.
  1019. FALLS CHURCH HIGH
  1020. FALMOUTH ELEM.
  1021. FANCY GAP ELEM.
  1022. FARMINGTON ELEM.
  1023. FARMWELL STATION MIDDLE
  1024. FAUQUIER HIGH
  1025. FAUSTINO R FUERTES
  1026. FAUSTINO SANTIAGO
  1027. FEATHERSTONE ELEM.
  1028. FEDERICO ASENJO
  1029. FEDERICO ASENJO (PRE-TECNICA)
  1030. FEDERICO DEGETAU (ALMIRANTE SUR I)
  1031. FEDERICO DEGETAU
  1032. FEDERICO DEGETAU I
  1033. FEDERICO DEGETAU II
  1034. FEDERICO MATHEW BAEZ (TRINIDAD)
  1035. FELICITA OLIVIERI SANTINI (OLLAS)
  1036. FELIPA SANCHEZ CRUZADO
  1037. FELIPE COLON DIAZ
  1038. FELIPE DIAZ GONZALEZ
  1039. FELIPE GUTIERREZ
  1040. FELIPE QUIÑONES
  1041. FELIPE RIVERA CENTENO
  1042. FELIX CORDOVA DAVILA
  1043. FELIX LUCAS BENET
  1044. FELIX ROSARIO RIOS
  1045. FELIX SEIJO
  1046. FERMIN DELGADO
  1047. FERNANDO CALLEJO
  1048. FERNANDO JULIA CALDER
  1049. FERNANDO L MALAVE OLIVERAS
  1050. FERNANDO ROIG Y ANEXO
  1051. FERNANDO ROSARIO VAZQUEZ
  1052. FERNANDO SURIA CHAVEZ
  1053. FERRUM ELEM.
  1054. FERRY FARM ELEM.
  1055. FIDELINA MELENDEZ MONSANTO
  1056. FIDEL LOPEZ COLON
  1057. FIELDALE COLLINSVILLE HI
  1058. FIELDALE ELEM.
  1059. FIGSBORO ELEM.
  1060. FINEGAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1061. FIRST COLONIAL HIGH
  1062. FISHBURN PARK ELEM.
  1063. FLATRIDGE ELEM.
  1064. FLATWOOD JOB CORP CTR
  1065. FLATWOODS PRIMARY
  1066. FLINT HILL ELEM.
  1067. FLORENCE BOWSER ELEM.
  1068. FLORENCIA GARCIA
  1069. FLORENCIO SANTIAGO
  1070. FLORIS ELEM.
  1071. FLOYD COUNTY HIGH
  1072. FLOYD ELEM.
  1073. FLOYD KELLAM HIGH
  1074. FLOYD T. BINNS MIDDLE
  1075. FLUVANNA CORR CTR FOR WOMEN
  1076. FLUVANNA COUNTY HIGH
  1077. FLUVANNA MIDDLE
  1078. FORESTDALE ELEM.
  1079. FOREST EDGE ELEM.
  1080. FOREST ELEM.
  1081. FOREST GLEN MIDDLE
  1082. FOREST GROVE ELEM.
  1083. FOREST HILLS ELEM.
  1084. FOREST MIDDLE
  1085. FOREST PARK HIGH
  1086. FOREST PARK MAGNET
  1087. FORESTVILLE ELEM.
  1088. FORT BELVOIR ELEM
  1089. FORT BLACKMORE ELEM.
  1090. FORT CHISWELL HIGH
  1091. FORT CHISWELL MIDDLE
  1092. FORT HUNT ELEM.
  1093. FORT LEWIS ELEM.
  1094. FORTUNA PLAYA
  1095. FORTUNATO JORGE CORONA
  1096. FOX MILL ELEM.
  1097. FRANCIS ASBURY ELEM.
  1098. FRANCIS C HAMMOND MIDDLE
  1099. FRANCISCO BACO SORIA
  1100. FRANCISCO COIRA
  1101. FRANCISCO FRIAS MORALES
  1102. FRANCISCO GARCIA BOYRIE
  1103. FRANCISCO GAZTAMBIDE VEGA
  1104. FRANCISCO ISERN JIMENEZ
  1105. FRANCISCO JORDAN
  1106. FRANCISCO LUGO ROSA
  1107. FRANCISCO MARIANO QUIÑONES
  1108. FRANCISCO MATIAS LUGO
  1109. FRANCISCO MENDOZA
  1110. FRANCISCO MENENDEZ BALBAÑE
  1111. FRANCISCO MORALES
  1112. FRANCISCO NAVARRO COLON
  1113. FRANCISCO OLLER
  1114. FRANCISCO PACHIN MARIN
  1115. FRANCISCO PARRA DUPERON
  1116. FRANCISCO PIETRI MARIANI
  1117. FRANCISCO RAMOS
  1118. FRANCISCO RIVERA CLAUDIO
  1119. FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
  1120. FRANCISCO SUSTACHE
  1121. FRANCISCO TORRES
  1122. FRANCISCO VALDES
  1123. FRANCISCO VICENTY
  1124. FRANCISCO VIZCARRONDO
  1125. FRANCISCO ZAYAS SANTANA
  1126. FRANCISCO ZENON GELY
  1127. FRANCISCO ZENON LAPORTE
  1128. FRANCIS MALLORY ELEM.
  1129. FRANCIS SCOTT KEY ELEM.
  1130. FRANCIS W. JONES MAGNET MIDDLE
  1131. FRANCONIA ELEM.
  1132. FRANKLIN COUNTY HIGH
  1133. FRANKLIN DELANO ROOSEVELT
  1134. FRANKLIN D ROOSEVELT
  1135. FRANKLIN HIGH
  1136. FRANKLIN MIDDLE
  1137. FRANKLIN MILITARY
  1138. FRANK W. COX HIGH
  1139. FRANQUEZ
  1140. FRATERNIDAD
  1141. FRAY BARTOLOME DE LAS CASAS
  1142. FRED D. THOMPSON MIDDLE
  1143. FREDERICK COUNTY MIDDLE
  1144. FREDERICK DOUGLASS ELEM.
  1145. FRED M. LYNN MIDDLE
  1146. FREEDOM HILL ELEM.
  1147. FREEMAN HIGH
  1148. FRIES MIDDLE
  1149. FROST MIDDLE
  1150. FT. DEFIANCE HIGH
  1151. FULGENCIO PIÑERO RODRIGUEZ
  1152. FULKS RUN ELEM.
  1153. F. W. KLING JR. ELEM.
  1154. GABINO SOTO
  1155. GABRIELA MISTRAL
  1156. GAINESBORO ELEM.
  1157. GALAX ELEM.
  1158. GALAX HIGH
  1159. GALAX MIDDLE
  1160. GALILEO MAGNET HIGH
  1161. GARAPAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1162. GARAPAN HEADSTART
  1163. GARDEN CITY ELEM.
  1164. GARDEN ELEM.
  1165. GARDEN HIGH
  1166. GARFIELD ELEM.
  1167. GAR-FIELD HIGH
  1168. GARLAND R. QUARLES ELEM.
  1169. GARRISONVILLE ELEM.
  1170. GASPAR VILA MAYANS
  1171. GATE CITY HIGH
  1172. GATE CITY MIDDLE
  1173. GATO I
  1174. G. A. TREAKLE ELEM.
  1175. GAYTON ELEM.
  1176. GENARO BOU
  1177. GENARO CAUTIÑO
  1178. GENEROSO MORALES MUÑOZ
  1179. GENOVEVA PEREZ
  1180. GEORGE CARR ROUND ELEM.
  1181. GEORGE G. TYLER ELEM.
  1182. GEORGE J. MCINTOSH ELEM.
  1183. GEORGE MASON ELEM.
  1184. GEORGE MASON HIGH
  1185. GEORGE MASON MIDDLE
  1186. GEORGE P. MULLEN ELEM.
  1187. GEORGETOWN PRIMARY
  1188. GEORGE WASHINGTON HIGH
  1189. GEORGE WASHINGTON
  1190. GEORGE WASHINGTON MIDDLE
  1191. GEORGE W. CARVER ELEM.
  1192. GEORGE W. CARVER INT.
  1193. GEORGE WYTHE HIGH
  1194. GEORGINA ALVARADO
  1195. GEORGINA BAQUERO
  1196. GERARDO SELLES SOLA
  1197. GERMAN RIECKEHOFF
  1198. GHENT ELEM.
  1199. G. H. REID ELEM.
  1200. GILBERT LINKOUS ELEM.
  1201. GILBERTO CONCEPCION DE GRACIA
  1202. GILES COUNTY TECH. CENTER
  1203. GILES HIGH
  1204. GINTER PARK ELEM.
  1205. GIRARDO GONZALEZ
  1206. GIVENS ELEM.
  1207. GLADE HILL ELEM.
  1208. GLADESBORO ELEM.
  1209. GLADE SPRING MIDDLE
  1210. GLADEVILLE ELEM.
  1211. GLADYS ELEM.
  1212. GLASGOW MIDDLE
  1213. GLEBE ELEM.
  1214. GLEN ALLEN ELEM.
  1215. GLEN COVE ELEM.
  1216. GLEN FOREST ELEM.
  1217. GLEN LEA ELEM.
  1218. GLENVAR ELEM.
  1219. GLENVAR HIGH
  1220. GLENVAR MIDDLE
  1221. GLENWOOD ELEM.
  1222. G. L. H. JOHNSON ELEM.
  1223. GLORIA GONZALEZ
  1224. GLOUCESTER HIGH
  1225. GODWIN HIGH
  1226. GOLD HILL ELEM.
  1227. GONZALEZ BELLO
  1228. GOOCHLAND ELEM.
  1229. GOOCHLAND HIGH
  1230. GOOCHLAND MIDDLE
  1231. GOODVIEW ELEM
  1232. GORDON BARBOUR ELEM.
  1233. GOVERNOR SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
  1234. GRACE E. METZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1235. GRACE MILLER ELEM.
  1236. GRAFTON BETHEL ELEM.
  1237. GRAFTON HIGH
  1238. GRAFTON MIDDLE
  1239. GRAFTON VILLAGE ELEM.
  1240. GRAHAM HIGH
  1241. GRAHAM INTERMEDIATE
  1242. GRAHAM MIDDLE
  1243. GRAHAM PARK MIDDLE
  1244. GRAHAM ROAD ELEM.
  1245. GRANBY ELEM.
  1246. GRANBY HIGH
  1247. GRANDIN COURT ELEM.
  1248. GRANGE HALL ELEM.
  1249. GRAYSON CO HIGH CAREER & TECH ED
  1250. GRAYSON COUNTY HIGH
  1251. GREAT BRIDGE HIGH
  1252. GREAT BRIDGE INT.
  1253. GREAT BRIDGE MIDDLE
  1254. GREAT BRIDGE PRIMARY
  1255. GREAT FALLS ELEM.
  1256. GREAT NECK MIDDLE
  1257. GREENBRIAR EAST ELEM.
  1258. GREENBRIAR WEST ELEM.
  1259. GREENBRIER ELEM.
  1260. GREENBRIER INT.
  1261. GREENBRIER MIDDLE
  1262. GREENBRIER PRIMARY
  1263. GREENDALE ELEM.
  1264. GREENE CO. TECHNICAL ED. CTR.
  1265. GREENE COUNTY PRIMARY
  1266. GREENFIELD ELEM.
  1267. GREEN RUN ELEM.
  1268. GREEN RUN HIGH
  1269. GREENSVILLE CORR CTR UNIT A
  1270. GREENSVILLE CORR CTR UNIT B
  1271. GREENSVILLE CORR CTR UNIT C
  1272. GREENSVILLE COUNTY HIGH
  1273. GREENSVILLE ELEM
  1274. GREEN VALLEY ELEM.
  1275. GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ ORAMA
  1276. GRETNA ELEM.
  1277. GRETNA MIDDLE
  1278. GRETNA SR. HIGH
  1279. GROVE HILL ELEM.
  1280. GROVE PARK ELEM.
  1281. GROVETON ELEM.
  1282. GRUNDY HIGH
  1283. G T CAMACHO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1284. GUARAGUAO CARRETERA
  1285. GUILFORD ELEM.
  1286. GUILLERMO CARDE
  1287. GUILLERMO GODREAU MANATAU
  1288. GUILLERMO GONZALEZ (PLAYITA)
  1289. GUILLERMO RIEFKHOL
  1290. GULLERMINA ROSADO DE AYALA
  1291. GUNSTON ELEM.
  1292. GUNSTON MIDDLE
  1293. GUSTAVO A BECQUER
  1294. GUY K. STUMP ELEM.
  1295. G. W. CARVER ELEM.
  1296. G W CARVER-PIED TECH ED CTR
  1297. G. W. WATKINS ELEM.
  1298. HALIFAX COR UNIT #23
  1299. HALIFAX COR UNIT 23
  1300. HALIFAX COUNTY CAREER CTR
  1301. HALIFAX COUNTY HIGH
  1302. HALIFAX COUNTY MIDDLE
  1303. HALIFAX ELEM.
  1304. HALLEY ELEM.
  1305. HAMILTON ELEM.
  1306. HAMILTON HOLMES MIDDLE
  1307. HAMPTON HARBOUR ACADEMY
  1308. HAMPTON HIGH
  1309. HAMPTON OAKS ELEM.
  1310. HAMPTON UNIVERSITY-MATH SCIENCE & TECH. CTR.
  1311. HAMPTON UNIVERSITY-MATH, SCIENCE,& TECH. CTR.
  1312. HARDING AVENUE ELEM.
  1313. HARDIN REYNOLDS ELEM.
  1314. HARDY ELEM.
  1315. HARISONBURG DIVERSION CTR
  1316. HARMAN ELEM.
  1317. HARMONY INTERMEDIATE
  1318. HARPER PARK MIDDLE
  1319. HARRINGTON WADDELL ELEM.
  1320. HARRISONBURG HIGH
  1321. HARRISONBURG MEN'S DIV CENTER
  1322. HARRISON ROAD ELEM.
  1323. HARROWGATE ELEM.
  1324. HARRY E. JAMES ELEM.
  1325. HARTWOOD ELEM.
  1326. HATO NUEVO
  1327. HATO PARCELAS
  1328. HATO VIEJO CUMBRE
  1329. HAYCOCK ELEM.
  1330. HAYDEE CABALLERO
  1331. HAYDEE REXACH
  1332. HAYFIELD ELEM.
  1333. HAYFIELD SECONDARY
  1334. HAYNESVILLE CORR CTR
  1335. HAYNESVILLE CORR CTR UNIT #17
  1336. HAYNESVILLE CORR CTR UNIT 17
  1337. HAYSI HIGH
  1338. HEMETERIO COLON
  1339. HENDERSON MIDDLE
  1340. HENRICO HIGH
  1341. HENRY CLAY ELEM.
  1342. HENRY ELEM.
  1343. HENRY W LONGFELLOW
  1344. HERACLIO RIVERA COLON
  1345. HERBERT J SAUNDERS MIDDLE
  1346. HERITAGE ELEM.
  1347. HERITAGE HIGH
  1348. HERMAN L. HORN ELEM.
  1349. HERMINIA C RAMIREZ
  1350. HERMINIA DIAZ APONTE
  1351. HERMINIA GARCIA
  1352. HERMINIO SIERRA
  1353. HERMINIO W SANTAELLA
  1354. HERMITAGE ELEM.
  1355. HERMITAGE HIGH
  1356. HERMITAGE TECH. CTR.
  1357. HERNDON ELEM.
  1358. HERNDON HIGH
  1359. HERNDON MIDDLE
  1360. H.H. POOLE MIDDLE
  1361. HICKORY ELEM.
  1362. HICKORY HIGH
  1363. HICKORY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1364. HIDDEN VALLEY HIGH
  1365. HIDDEN VALLEY MIDDLE
  1366. HIDENWOOD ELEM.
  1367. HIGHLAND BILTMORE ELEM.
  1368. HIGHLAND ELEM.
  1369. HIGHLAND HIGH
  1370. HIGHLAND PARK MAGNET ELEM
  1371. HIGHLAND SPRINGS ELEM.
  1372. HIGHLAND SPRINGS HIGH
  1373. HIGHLAND SPRINGS TECH CTR
  1374. HIGHLAND VIEW ELEM.
  1375. HIGH POINT ELEM.
  1376. HILDA J. BARBOUR ELEM.
  1377. HILDA RAQUEL MATEO
  1378. HILLSBORO ELEM.
  1379. HILLSIDE ELEM
  1380. HILLSVILLE ELEM.
  1381. HILTON ELEM.
  1382. HIPÓLITO GARCÍA
  1383. HIPOLITO CALDERO
  1384. H. M. PEARSON ELEM.
  1385. HODGES MANOR ELEM.
  1386. HOFFMAN-BOSTON ELEM.
  1387. HOGARES SEGUROS
  1388. HOLLADAY ELEM.
  1389. HOLLAND ELEM.
  1390. HOLLIN MEADOWS ELEM.
  1391. HOLLYMEAD ELEM.
  1392. HOLMES MIDDLE
  1393. HOLSTON HIGH
  1394. HOMER L. HINES MIDDLE
  1395. HOMERO RIVERA SOLA
  1396. HONAKER ELEM.
  1397. HONAKER HIGH
  1398. HOPEWELL HIGH
  1399. HOPKINS ROAD ELEM.
  1400. HOPWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  1401. HORACE H. EPES ELEM.
  1402. HORACE MANN
  1403. HORACE MANN TOWNER
  1404. HORIZON ELEM
  1405. HUDDLESTON ELEM.
  1406. HUFF LANE MICROVILLAGE
  1407. HUGHES MIDDLE
  1408. HUGH MERCER ELEM.
  1409. HUGO A. OWENS MIDDLE
  1410. HUGUENOT HIGH
  1411. HUMAN SERVICE CTR
  1412. HUNTERDALE ELEM.
  1413. HUNTERS WOODS ELEM.
  1414. HUNTINGTON MIDDLE
  1415. HUNT-MAPP MIDDLE
  1416. HUNT VALLEY ELEM.
  1417. HURLEY HIGH
  1418. HURLEY MIDDLE
  1419. HURT PARK ELEM.
  1420. HUTCHERSON EARLY LRN CTR
  1421. HUTCHISON ELEM.
  1422. HUTCHISON FARMS ELEM.
  1423. HYBLA VALLEY ELEM.
  1424. I. C. NORCOM HIGH
  1425. IGNACIO DICUPE GONZALEZ
  1426. IGNACIO MIRANDA
  1427. ILEANA DE GRACIA (SUPERIOR NUEVA)
  1428. IMBERY
  1429. INARAJAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1430. INARAJAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1431. INDEPENDENCE ELEM.
  1432. INDEPENDENCE MIDDLE
  1433. INDEPENDENCE SECONDARY
  1434. INDEPENDENT HILL
  1435. BACK TO TOP
  1436. INDIAN CREEK CORR CTR
  1437. INDIAN HOLLOW ELEM.
  1438. INDIAN LAKES ELEM.
  1439. INDIAN RIVER HIGH
  1440. INDIAN RIVER MIDDLE
  1441. INDIAN VALLEY ELEM.
  1442. INDIERA FRIA
  1443. INES ENCARNACION
  1444. INES MARIA MENDOZA
  1445. INES MARIA MENDOZA
  1446. INES MENDOZA(MIRABALES NIEVES)
  1447. INGLESIDE ELEM.
  1448. INOCENCIO MONTERO
  1449. INSTITUTO LOAIZA CORDERO
  1450. INSTITUTO TECNG RECINTO DE MANATI
  1451. INSTITUTO TECNG. RECINTO DE PONCE
  1452. INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO RECINTO DE GUAYAMA
  1453. INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO RECINTO DE SAN JUAN
  1454. INTERAGENCY ALT ELEM. CTR.
  1455. INTERAGENCY ALT. SEC. CTR
  1456. INTERMEDIA CACIQUE AGÜEYBANA
  1457. INTERMEDIA DEL BARRIO SANTO DOMINGO
  1458. INTERMEDIA NUEVA
  1459. INTERMEDIA SABANA LLANA
  1460. INTERMEDIA TALLABOA ALTA
  1461. INTERMEDIA URBANA NUEVA
  1462. INTERMEDIA URBANA SALINAS
  1463. INT ESPECIALIZADA MADAME LUCHETTI
  1464. INT NUEVO ENFOQUE ANGEL P MILLAN
  1465. IRISBURG ELEM.
  1466. IRMA DELIZ DE MUÑOZ
  1467. IRVING MIDDLE
  1468. IRVIN W. TAYLOR ELEM
  1469. ISAAC DEL ROSARIO
  1470. ISAAC GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
  1471. ISABEL FLORES
  1472. ISABEL M RIVERA
  1473. ISABEL SUAREZ
  1474. ISMAEL MALDONADO LUGARO
  1475. IVOR ELEM.
  1476. J. A. CHALKLEY ELEM.
  1477. JACINTO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
  1478. JACK JOUETT MIDDLE
  1479. JACKSON ACADEMY
  1480. JACKSON MEMORIAL ELEM
  1481. JACKSON MIDDLE
  1482. JACKSON P. BURLEY MIDDLE
  1483. JACKSON RIVER GOV SCH
  1484. JACKSON RIVER TECH CTR
  1485. JACKSON - VIA ELEM.
  1486. JACOBS ROAD ELEM.
  1487. JACOX ELEM.
  1488. JAGÜEYES ABAJO
  1489. JAGUAL KM 7
  1490. JAGUAS
  1491. JAIME A COLLAZO DEL RIO
  1492. JAIME C RODRIGUEZ
  1493. JAIME L DREW
  1494. JAIME ROSARIO (BUENA VISTA ELEMENTAL)
  1495. JAMES BLAIR MIDDLE
  1496. JAMES GARFIELD
  1497. JAMES G. BRUMFIELD ELEM
  1498. JAMES HURST ELEM.
  1499. JAMES K. POLK ELEM.
  1500. JAMES MADISON MIDDLE
  1501. JAMES MONROE ELEM.
  1502. JAMES MONROE HIGH
  1503. JAMES RIVER COR CNTR
  1504. JAMES RIVER ELEM.
  1505. JAMES RIVER HIGH
  1506. JAMES S. RUSSELL JR. HIGH
  1507. JAMESTOWN ELEM.
  1508. JAMESTOWN HIGH
  1509. JAMES WOOD HIGH
  1510. JAMES WOOD MIDDLE
  1511. JANE H. BRYAN ELEM.
  1512. JARDINES DE CAGUAS
  1513. JARDINES DE COUNTRY CLUB
  1514. JARDINES DEL PARAISO
  1515. JARDINES DE MONTE HATILLO
  1516. JARDINES DE PONCE
  1517. J. B. FISHER ELEM.
  1518. J. B. WATKINS ELEM.
  1519. J. E. B. STUART ELEM.
  1520. JEFFERSON DAVIS MIDDLE
  1521. JEFFERSON ELEM.
  1522. JEFFERSON FOREST HIGH
  1523. JEFFERSON-HOUSTON ELEM.
  1524. JEFFERSON MIDDLE
  1525. JEFFERSON PRE-SCHOOL
  1526. J. E. J. MOORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1527. JENNIE DEAN ELEM.
  1528. JESUSA VIZCARRONDO
  1529. JESUS MANUEL SUAREZ
  1530. JESUS MARIA SANROMA
  1531. JESUS M QUIÑONES
  1532. JESUS M RIVERA
  1533. JESUS RIVERA BULTRON
  1534. JESUS SANCHEZ ERAZO
  1535. JESUS SILVA
  1536. JESUS SIVERIO DELGADO
  1537. JESUS T PIÑERO
  1538. JETER-WATSON INTERMEDIATE
  1539. J. FRANK HILLYARD MIDDLE
  1540. J. G. HENING ELEM.
  1541. J. I. BURTON HIGH
  1542. J. J. KELLY HIGH
  1543. J. L. FRANCIS ELEM.
  1544. J. LUPTON SIMPSON MIDDLE
  1545. J. M. BEVINS ELEM.
  1546. J. M. DOZIER MIDDLE
  1547. J. MURRAY JEFFRESS ELEM.
  1548. JOAQUIN CASTRO
  1549. JOAQUIN FERRAN
  1550. JOAQUIN ORONOZ RODON
  1551. JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
  1552. JOBOS
  1553. JOHN ADAMS ELEM.
  1554. JOHN B. CARY ELEM.
  1555. JOHN B. DEY ELEM.
  1556. JOHN C. MYERS ELEM
  1557. JOHN F. KENNEDY ALTERNATIVE
  1558. JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH
  1559. JOHN F KENNEDY
  1560. JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE
  1561. JOHN F. PATTIE SR. ELEM.
  1562. JOHN HANDLEY HIGH
  1563. JOHN H. RUSSELL ELEM.
  1564. JOHN H SMYTH SCH @ HANOVER JUV
  1565. JOHN J. WRIGHT MIDDLE
  1566. JOHN KERR ELEM.
  1567. JOHN L. HURT ELEM.
  1568. JOHN MARSHALL ELEM.
  1569. JOHN MARSHALL HIGH
  1570. JOHN M. GANDY ELEM.
  1571. JOHN N. DALTON INT.
  1572. JOHNNY E LABOY TORRES
  1573. JOHN REDD SMITH ELEM.
  1574. JOHN S. BATTLE HIGH
  1575. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1576. JOHNSON ELEM.
  1577. JOHNSON-WILLIAMS MIDDLE
  1578. JOHNSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1579. JOHN TYLER ELEM.
  1580. JOHN W HARRIS
  1581. JOHN W. TOLBERT JR. ELEM.
  1582. JOHN W. TOLBERT, JR. ELEM.
  1583. JOHN W. WAYLAND ELEM.
  1584. JOHN YEATES MIDDLE
  1585. JOLLIFF MIDDLE
  1586. JONESVILLE MIDDLE
  1587. JORGE SEDA CRESPO
  1588. JORGE WASHINGTON II
  1589. JOSE A CASTILLO
  1590. JOSE ACEVEDO ALVAREZ
  1591. JOSE A GONZALEZ
  1592. JOSE A LOPEZ CASTRO
  1593. JOSE A MONTAÑEZ GENARO ( VOC. AREA)
  1594. JOSE ANDINO Y AMEZQUITA
  1595. JOSE A NIEVES
  1596. JOSE ANTONIO DAVILA
  1597. JOSE ARCHILLA CABRERA
  1598. JOSE B BARCELO OLIVER
  1599. JOSE BERRIOS BERDECIA
  1600. JOSE CALZADA FERRER
  1601. JOSE CAMPECHE
  1602. JOSE COLLAZO COLON
  1603. JOSE COLOMBAN ROSARIO
  1604. JOSE CORDERO ROSARIO
  1605. JOSE C ROSARIO
  1606. JOSE DAVILA SEMPRIT
  1607. JOSE DE CHOUDENS
  1608. JOSE DE DIEGO
  1609. JOSE D HERNANDEZ
  1610. JOSE D ROSADO
  1611. JOSE EMILIO LUGO
  1612. JOSEFA CANGIANO TORO
  1613. JOSEFA DOMINGO
  1614. JOSEFA PASTRANA
  1615. JOSEFA RIVERA MIRANDA
  1616. JOSE FCINTRON Y ANEXO
  1617. JOSE F DIAZ
  1618. JOSE FELIPE ZAYAS
  1619. JOSE FERNANDEZ RUBIAL
  1620. JOSEFINA BARCELO
  1621. JOSEFINA BOYA LEON
  1622. JOSEFINA FERRERO
  1623. JOSEFINA LEON ZAYAS
  1624. JOSEFINA MUÑOZ DE BERNIER
  1625. JOSEFITA MONSERRATE DE SELLES
  1626. JOSE GAUTIER BENITEZ
  1627. JOSE GONZALEZ RUIZ
  1628. JOSE GUALBERTO PADILLA
  1629. JOSE J RODRIGUEZ
  1630. JOSE JULIAN ACOSTA
  1631. JOSE JULIAN TAPIA
  1632. JOSE L.G. RIOS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1633. JOSE M DEL VALLE
  1634. JOSE MELENDEZ AYALA I
  1635. JOSE MERCADO
  1636. JOSE M HERNANDEZ
  1637. JOSE M MASSARI
  1638. JOSE M PAGAN
  1639. JOSE M RIVERA SOLIS
  1640. JOSE M TORRES
  1641. JOSE MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ
  1642. JOSE NEVAREZ LANDRON
  1643. JOSE NEVAREZ LOPEZ
  1644. JOSE ONOFRE TORRES
  1645. JOSE PABLO MORALES
  1646. JOSE PADIN
  1647. JOSEPH B. JOHNSON LEARNING CENTER
  1648. JOSEPH H. SAUNDERS ELEM.
  1649. JOSEPH MASTIN SCH @ BON AIR
  1650. JOSEPH P KING JR ELEM
  1651. JOSEPH T. HENLEY MIDDLE
  1652. JOSEPH VAN PELT ELEM.
  1653. JOSE PILAR GONZALEZ
  1654. JOSE R AGOSTO
  1655. JOSE RAMON RIVERA
  1656. JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ
  1657. JOSE R GAZTAMBIDE
  1658. JOSE R GONZALEZ
  1659. JOSE ROBLES OTERO
  1660. JOSE RODRIGUEZ SOTO
  1661. JOSE ROJAS CORTES
  1662. JOSE ROSARIO
  1663. JOSE SANTOS ALEGRIA
  1664. JOSE SANTOS QUIÑONES
  1665. JOSE SEVERO QUIÑONES
  1666. JOSE VIZCARRONDO
  1667. JOUETT ELEM.
  1668. JUANA A MENDEZ
  1669. JUANA B GUZMAN
  1670. JUANA COLON
  1671. JUAN A CORRETJER
  1672. JUAN ALEJO ARIZMENDI
  1673. JUAN A MIRANDA
  1674. JUAN ANTONIO CORRETJER
  1675. JUANA RODRIGUEZ MUNDO
  1676. JUAN A SANCHEZ DAVILA
  1677. JUAN A SANCHEZ
  1678. JUAN B HUYKE
  1679. JUAN CARDONA RODRIGUEZ
  1680. JUAN CUEVAS ABOY
  1681. JUAN DE DIOS LOPEZ
  1682. JUAN DE DIOS QUIÑONES
  1683. JUAN GARRASTEGUI
  1684. JUANILLO FUENTES
  1685. JUANITA GARCIA PERAZA
  1686. JUANITA RAMIREZ GONZALEZ
  1687. JUANITA RIVERA ALBERT
  1688. JUANITA RIVERA
  1689. JUAN JOSE MAUNEZ
  1690. JUAN JOSE OSUNA
  1691. JUAN J OSUNA
  1692. JUAN LINO SANTIAGO
  1693. JUAN M. GUERRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1694. JUAN MOREL CAMPOS (ELEMENTAL)
  1695. *JUAN MOREL CAMPOS (MUSICA)
  1696. JUAN MORELL CAMPOS
  1697. JUAN NAVARRO
  1698. JUAN PONCE DE LEON
  1699. JUAN PONCE DE LEON II
  1700. JUAN QUIRINDONGO MORELL
  1701. JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ
  1702. JUAN RAYMUNDO GARCIA
  1703. JUAN RIOS SERPA
  1704. JUAN ROMAN OCASIO
  1705. JUAN RUIZ PEDROZA
  1706. JUAN SERAPIO MANGUAL
  1707. JUAN SERRALLES (INTERMEDIA)
  1708. JUAN SERRALLES (SUPERIOR)
  1709. JUAN SUAREZ PELEGRINA (NUEVA)
  1710. JUAN ZAMORA
  1711. JUDITH VIVAS
  1712. JULIA CORDERO NEGRON
  1713. JULIA DE BURGOS ANEXO
  1714. JULIA DE BURGOS
  1715. JULIAN BLANCO
  1716. JULIAN E BLANCO
  1717. JULIET A CASEY
  1718. JULIO ALVARADO
  1719. JULIO BABILONIA
  1720. JULIO CANCEL (ANEXO)
  1721. JULIO CANCEL FAGUNDO
  1722. JULIO COLLAZO
  1723. JULIO LEBRON SOTO
  1724. JULIO MILLAN CEPEDA
  1725. JULIO RESSY
  1726. JULIO SEIJO
  1727. JULIO SELLES SOLA
  1728. JULIO VICTOR GUZMAN
  1729. JULIO VIZCARRONDO YCORONADO
  1730. JUSTINA VAZQUEZ MENDOZA
  1731. JUSTINIANO TORRES
  1732. J.W. ADAMS COMBINED SCHOOL
  1733. KAGMAN ELEM.
  1734. KAGMAN HEADSTART
  1735. KATE COLLINS
  1736. KATE WALLER BARRETT ELEM
  1737. KECOUGHTAN HIGH
  1738. KEENE MILL ELEM.
  1739. KEEN MOUNTAIN CORR CTR
  1740. KEEZLETOWN ELEM.
  1741. KEGOTANK ELEMENTARY.
  1742. KEISTER ELEM.
  1743. KEMPS LANDING MAGNET
  1744. KEMPSVILLE ELEM.
  1745. KEMPSVILLE HIGH
  1746. KEMPSVILLE MEADOWS ELEM.
  1747. KEMPSVILLE MIDDLE
  1748. KENBRIDGE ELEM.
  1749. KENMORE MIDDLE
  1750. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
  1751. KENT GARDENS ELEM.
  1752. KENTUCK ELEM.
  1753. KEOKEE ELEM.
  1754. KERRYDALE ELEM.
  1755. KEY CENTER
  1756. KEY MIDDLE
  1757. KILBY SHORES ELEM.
  1758. KILMER CENTER
  1759. KILMER MIDDLE
  1760. KILN CREEK ELEM.
  1761. KING GEORGE ELEM.
  1762. KING GEORGE HIGH
  1763. KING GEORGE MIDDLE
  1764. KING & QUEEN ELEM.
  1765. KINGS DAUGHTERS HOSP. EP.
  1766. KING'S FORK MIDDLE
  1767. KINGS GLEN ELEM.
  1768. KINGS GRANT ELEM.
  1769. KINGS PARK ELEM.
  1770. KINGSTON ELEM.
  1771. KING WILLIAM HIGH
  1772. KIPPS ELEM.
  1773. KIPTOPEKE ELEM.
  1774. KOBLERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  1775. LAB INMERSION EN INGLES Y REDACCION EN ESPAÑOL
  1776. LABURNUM ELEM.
  1777. LA CARMEN
  1778. LACEY SPRING ELEM.
  1779. LACROSSE ELEM.
  1780. LADD ELEM.
  1781. LADISLAO MARTINEZ
  1782. LADYSMITH ELEM.
  1783. LADYSMITH PRIMARY
  1784. LA ESPERANZA (LUIS PALES MATOS)
  1785. LAFAYETTE HIGH
  1786. LAFAYETTE-WINONA MIDDLE
  1787. LA FERMINA
  1788. LA GELPA
  1789. LAKE ANNE ELEM.
  1790. LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY
  1791. LAKELAND HIGH
  1792. LAKE RIDGE ELEM.
  1793. LAKE RIDGE MIDDLE
  1794. LAKESIDE ELEM.
  1795. LAKE TAYLOR HIGH
  1796. LAKE TAYLOR MIDDLE
  1797. LAKEVIEW ELEM.
  1798. LA LOMA
  1799. LAMBOGLIA
  1800. LANCASTER HIGH
  1801. LANCASTER MIDDLE
  1802. LANCASTER PRIMARY
  1803. LANDSTOWN ELEM.
  1804. LANDSTOWN HIGH
  1805. LANDSTOWN MIDDLE
  1806. LANE ELEM.
  1807. LANGLEY HIGH
  1808. LANGSTON FOCUS CTR
  1809. LANIER MIDDLE
  1810. LA PLANTA
  1811. LA PONDEROSA
  1812. LARCHMONT ELEM.
  1813. LARKSPUR MIDDLE
  1814. LARRYMORE ELEM.
  1815. LAS AMERICAS
  1816. LAS MAREAS
  1817. LAS MERCEDES
  1818. LAS MONJITAS
  1819. LAS OCHENTAS
  1820. LA SOLEDAD
  1821. LAS PARCELAS CAMPO RICO
  1822. LAS RAICES
  1823. LAS VIRTUDES
  1824. LA TORRE
  1825. LAURA MERCADO
  1826. LAURA NAVARRO
  1827. LAUREL ELEM.
  1828. LAUREL PARK HIGH
  1829. LAUREL REGIONAL
  1830. LAUREL REGIONAL SPECIAL ED CTR
  1831. LAUREL RIDGE ELEM.
  1832. LAURENTINO ESTRELLA COLON
  1833. LA VEGA (STEPHEN S HUSE)
  1834. LAWRENCEVILLE CORR CTR
  1835. LAWSON-MARRIOTT ELEM.
  1836. LA YUCA
  1837. LCDO GUILLERMO ATILES MOREAU
  1838. L. DOUGLAS WILDER MIDDLE
  1839. LEBANON ELEM.
  1840. LEBANON HIGH
  1841. LEBANON MIDDLE
  1842. LEE COUNTY CAREER & TECH. CENTER
  1843. LEE DAVIS HIGH
  1844. LEE HALL ELEM.
  1845. LEE HIGH
  1846. LEE HILL ELEM.
  1847. LEE-JACKSON ELEM.
  1848. LEE M. WAID ELEM.
  1849. LEESBURG ELEM.
  1850. LEES CORNER
  1851. LEESVILLE ROAD ELEM.
  1852. LEESYLVANIA ELEM.
  1853. LEMON ROAD ELEM.
  1854. LENA M FRANCESCH - RUBIAS KM 2.5
  1855. LEON-GUERRERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  1856. LEONICIO MELENDEZ
  1857. LEONIDES MORALES RODRIGUEZ
  1858. LESLIE FOX KEYSER ELEM.
  1859. LESLIE H. WALTON MIDDLE
  1860. L. F. ADDINGTON MIDDLE
  1861. L. F. PALMER ELEM.
  1862. LIBERTY HIGH
  1863. LIBERTY MIDDLE
  1864. LIBRADO NET
  1865. *LIBRE DE MUSICA
  1866. LIGHTFOOT ELEM.
  1867. LINCOLN ELEM.
  1868. LINCOLN TERRACE SATURN NETWORK
  1869. LINDENWOOD ELEM.
  1870. LINKHORNE ELEM.
  1871. LINKHORNE MIDDLE
  1872. LINKHORN PARK ELEM.
  1873. LINO PADRON RIVERA
  1874. LINVILLE-EDOM ELEM.
  1875. LINWOOD HOLTON ELEM
  1876. LITTLE CREEK ELEM.
  1877. LITTLE RIVER ELEM
  1878. LITTLE RUN ELEM.
  1879. LIVINGSTON ELEM.
  1880. LIZZIE GRAHAM
  1881. LLANOS ADENTRO
  1882. LLANOS CARRETERAS
  1883. LLANOS DEL SUR
  1884. L. L. BEAZLEY ELEM.
  1885. LLOYD C. BIRD HIGH
  1886. LOCH LOMOND ELEM.
  1887. LOCUST GROVE ELEM.
  1888. LOLA MILLAN ORELLANO
  1889. LOLA RODRIGUEZ DE TIO
  1890. LOMAS JAGUAS
  1891. LOMAS VALLES
  1892. LONDON TOWNE ELEM.
  1893. LONGAN ELEM.
  1894. LONG BRANCH ELEM.
  1895. LONGDALE ELEM.
  1896. LONGFELLOW MIDDLE
  1897. LONGS FORK ELEM.
  1898. LORD BOTETOURT HIGH
  1899. LORENCITA RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO
  1900. LORENZO COBALLES GANDIA
  1901. LORENZO VIZCARRONDO
  1902. LOS ALAMOS
  1903. LOS CAÑOS
  1904. LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH
  1905. LOUDOUN VALLEY HIGH
  1906. LOUISA COUNTY HIGH
  1907. LOUISA COUNTY MIDDLE
  1908. LOUISE A. BENTON MIDDLE
  1909. LOVETTSVILLE ELEM.
  1910. LOWES ISLAND ELEM
  1911. LUCIA CUBERO
  1912. LUCILLE M. BROWN MIDDLE
  1913. LUCKETTS ELEM.
  1914. LUCY GRILLASCA
  1915. LUDOVICO COSTOSO
  1916. LUISA M VALDERRAMA ( SAN ANTONIO )
  1917. LUIS A RIVERA
  1918. LUIS CARTAGENA NIEVES
  1919. LUIS F CRESPO
  1920. LUIS FELIPE PEREZ
  1921. LUIS HERNAIZ VERONNE
  1922. LUIS LLORENS TORRES
  1923. LUIS MELENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
  1924. LUIS M SANTIAGO
  1925. LUIS MUÑIZ SOUFFRONT
  1926. LUIS MUNIZ SOUFFRONT
  1927. LUIS MUÑOZ GRILLO
  1928. LUIS MUÑOZ IGLESIAS
  1929. LUIS MUÑOZ MARIN
  1930. LUIS MUÑOZ RIVERA
  1931. LUIS MUÑOZ RIVERA I
  1932. LUIS MUÑOZ RIVERA II
  1933. LUIS MUÑOZ RIVERA (VIEJA)
  1934. LUIS MUÑOZ RIVERA Y ANEXO
  1935. LUIS PALES MATOS
  1936. LUIS PEREIRA LEAL
  1937. LUIS RAMOS GONZALEZ
  1938. LUIS RODRIGUEZ CABRERO
  1939. LUIS SANTAELLA
  1940. LUIS SANTALIZ CAPESTANY
  1941. LUIS T BALIÑAS
  1942. LUNENBURG CORRECTIONAL CTR
  1943. LUNENBURG MIDDLE
  1944. LURAY ELEM.
  1945. LURAY HIGH
  1946. LUTGARDA RIVERA REYES
  1947. LUTHER P. JACKSON MIDDLE
  1948. LUTHER W MACHEN ELEM.
  1949. LUXFORD ELEM.
  1950. LUZ A CRUZ DE SANTANA
  1951. LUZ AMERICA CALDERON
  1952. LUZ E CORREA
  1953. LUZ ENEIDA COLON
  1954. LYDIA MELENDEZ
  1955. LYDIA M LOPEZ
  1956. LYLBURN DOWNING MIDDLE
  1957. LYLES-CROUCH ELEM.
  1958. LYNBROOK ELEM.
  1959. LYNNHAVEN ELEM.
  1960. LYNNHAVEN MIDDLE
  1961. MACHANANAO ELEMENTARY
  1962. MACK BENN JR ELEM
  1963. MACY MCCLAUGHERTY COMB.
  1964. MADAME LUCHETTI
  1965. MADISON CAREER CENTER
  1966. MADISON COUNTY HIGH
  1967. MADISON HEIGHTS ELEM.
  1968. MADISON HIGH
  1969. MADISON PRIMARY
  1970. MAESTRO GANDIA
  1971. MAGAS
  1972. MAGGIE L. WALKER GOV SCH
  1973. MAGNA VISTA HIGH
  1974. MAGRUDER EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
  1975. MAGRUDER ELEM.
  1976. MAGUEYES II
  1977. MAIZALES
  1978. MALEZAS
  1979. MALIBU ELEM.
  1980. MAMBICHE BLANCO II
  1981. MANA ABAJO
  1982. MANA
  1983. MANASSAS PARK ELEM.
  1984. MANASSAS PARK HIGH
  1985. MANASSAS PARK MIDDLE
  1986. MANCHESTER HIGH
  1987. MANCHESTER MIDDLE
  1988. MANTILLA
  1989. MANTUA ELEM.
  1990. MANUEL A BARRETO
  1991. MANUEL AGOSTO LEBRON
  1992. MANUEL ALONSO DIAZ TORRES
  1993. MANUEL A PEREZ
  1994. MANUELA TORO MORICE
  1995. MANUEL BOADA
  1996. MANUEL BOU GALI
  1997. MANUEL CEPERO
  1998. MANUEL CORCHADO
  1999. MANUEL CORCHADO Y JUARBE
  2000. MANUEL CORCHADO YJUARBE
  2001. MANUEL CRUZ
  2002. MANUEL CRUZ MACEIRA
  2003. MANUEL CUEVAS BACENER
  2004. MANUEL ELZABURU Y VIZCARRONDO
  2005. MANUEL FEBRES GONZALEZ
  2006. MANUEL FERNANDEZ JUNCOS
  2007. MANUEL F SANCHEZ
  2008. MANUEL GARCIA PEREZ (NUEVA)
  2009. MANUEL GONZALEZ MELO
  2010. MANUEL GONZALEZ PATO
  2011. MANUEL MARTIN MONSERRATE
  2012. MANUEL MORALES FELICIANO
  2013. MANUEL NEGRON COLLAZO I
  2014. MANUEL PADILLA DAVILA
  2015. MANUEL SURILLO
  2016. MANUEL VELILLA
  2017. MARÍA E BAS DE VÁZQUEZ
  2018. MARCELA GARCIA CORA
  2019. MARCELINO CANINO CANINO
  2020. MARCELINO RODRIGUEZ
  2021. MARCIAL SABLAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2022. MARGARET BEEKS ELEM.
  2023. MARGARET M. PIERCE ELEM.
  2024. MARGARITA JANER PALACIOS
  2025. MARGARITA RIVERA DE JANER
  2026. MARGUERITE F. CHRISTIAN ELEM
  2027. MARIA CATALINA TEJADA
  2028. MARIA C HUERTAS
  2029. MARIA C OSORIO
  2030. MARIA CRUZ BUITRAGO
  2031. MARIA DAVILA SEMIDEY
  2032. MARIA DEL ROSARIO CRUZ CLAUDIO
  2033. MARIA DOLORES FARIA
  2034. MARIA E RODRIGUEZ
  2035. MARIA I DONES
  2036. MARIA J CORREDOR RIVERA
  2037. MARIA LIBERTAD GOMEZ
  2038. MARIA L JIMENEZ LOPEZ
  2039. MARIA L MC DOUGALL
  2040. MARIA LUISA ARCELAY
  2041. MARIA MARTINEZ DE PEREZ ALMIROTY
  2042. MARIA MILAGROS ORTIZ GARCIA
  2043. MARIA MONTAÑEZ GOMEZ
  2044. MARIA M SIMMONS DE RIVERA
  2045. MARIANA BRACETTI
  2046. MARIANAS HIGH SCHOOL
  2047. MARIANO ABRIL ELEMENTAL
  2048. MARIANO ABRIL
  2049. MARIANO ABRIL INTERMEDIA
  2050. MARIANO FELIU BALSEIRO
  2051. MARIANO REYES CUEVAS
  2052. MARIANO RIERA PALMER
  2053. MARIA S DEL RIO
  2054. MARIAS III
  2055. MARIA TERESA PIÑEIRO
  2056. MARIA TERESA SERRANO
  2057. MARIA VAZQUEZ DE UMPIERRE
  2058. MARIN ABAJO
  2059. MARION CORR TREATMENT CTR
  2060. MARION INT.
  2061. MARION MIDDLE
  2062. MARION PRIMARY
  2063. MARION SENIOR HIGH
  2064. MARIO PAGAN IRIZARRY
  2065. MARSHALL HIGH
  2066. MARSHALL MIDDLE
  2067. MARSHALL ROAD ELEM.
  2068. MARTA SANCHEZ
  2069. MARTA VELEZ DE FAJARDO
  2070. MARTIN DIEGO DELGADO
  2071. MARTIN GARCIA GIUSTI
  2072. MARTIN G BRUMBAUGH
  2073. MARTIN GONZALEZ
  2074. MARTIN LUTHER KING JR ELEM.
  2075. MARTINSVILLE HIGH
  2076. MARTINSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2077. MARTORELL
  2078. MARUMSCO HILLS ELEM.
  2079. MARY CALCOTT ELEM.
  2080. MARY CARR GREER ELEM.
  2081. MARY MUNFORD ELEM.
  2082. MARY N. SMITH MIDDLE
  2083. MARY PASSAGE MIDDLE
  2084. MARY PEAKE CTR
  2085. MAR Y SOL
  2086. MARY WALTER ELEM.
  2087. MASONS COVE ELEM.
  2088. MASSANUTTEN TECH CTR
  2089. MASSAPONAX HIGH
  2090. MATA DE PLATANO
  2091. MATEO HERNANDEZ
  2092. MATHEWS HIGH
  2093. MATIAS GONZALEZ GARCIA
  2094. MATIAS RIVERA
  2095. MATOACA ELEM.
  2096. MATOACA HIGH
  2097. MATOACA MIDDLE
  2098. MATTHEW WHALEY ELEM.
  2099. MATUYAS BAJO
  2100. MAURY ELEM.
  2101. MAURY HIGH
  2102. MAURY RIVER MIDDLE
  2103. MAXIMINA MENDEZ (CAMPAMENTO)
  2104. MAX MEADOWS ELEM.
  2105. MAYBEURY ELEM.
  2106. MAYMONT ELEM.
  2107. MCCLEARY ELEM.
  2108. MCGAHEYSVILLE ELEM.
  2109. MCHARG ELEM.
  2110. MCKINLEY ELEM.
  2111. MCLEAN HIGH
  2112. MCNAIR ELEM.
  2113. MEADOWBROOK HIGH
  2114. MEADOWLAND ELEM.
  2115. MEADOWS OF DAN ELEM.
  2116. MEADOWVIEW ELEM.
  2117. MEADVILLE ELEM.
  2118. MECHANICSVILLE ELEM.
  2119. MECKLENBURG REC & CLASSIFICA
  2120. MEDARDO CARAZO
  2121. MEDIANIA ALTA ELEMENTAL
  2122. MEHERRIN ELEM.
  2123. MEHERRIN POWELLTON ELEM.
  2124. MEHFOUD ELEM.
  2125. MENCHVILLE HIGH
  2126. MERCEDES GARCIA DE COLORADO
  2127. MERCEDES LUIS
  2128. MERCEDES P SERRALLES
  2129. MERCEDES ROSADO
  2130. MERCED MARCANO
  2131. MERIWETHER LEWIS ELEM.
  2132. MERIZO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2133. MERRIMACK ELEM.
  2134. METOMPKIN ELEM
  2135. MICAELA ESCUDERO
  2136. MIDDLEBURG ELEM.
  2137. MIDDLE LEARNING CTR.
  2138. MIDDLESEX ELEM
  2139. MIDDLESEX HIGH
  2140. MIDDLETOWN ELEM.
  2141. MIDLOTHIAN HIGH
  2142. MIDLOTHIAN MIDDLE
  2143. MID PENINSULA REG SPEC ED CTR
  2144. MIDWAY ELEM.
  2145. MIGUEL A RIVERA
  2146. MIGUEL A SASTRE OLIVER
  2147. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES SAAVEDRA
  2148. MIGUEL F CHIQUES
  2149. MIGUEL GONZALEZ BAUZA
  2150. MIGUEL MELENDEZ MUÑOZ (ELEMENTAL)
  2151. MIGUEL MELENDEZ MUÑOZ
  2152. MIGUEL MELENDEZ MUÑOZ (SUPERIOR)
  2153. MIGUEL SUCH
  2154. MILAGROS MARCANO
  2155. MILES JONES ELEM
  2156. MILLBORO ELEM.
  2157. MILL RUN ELEM
  2158. MILLS E. GODWIN MIDDLE
  2159. MINIMA ORONOZ
  2160. MINNIE HOWARD
  2161. MINNIEVILLE ELEM.
  2162. MIRADERO II
  2163. MOISES MELENDEZ
  2164. MONACAN HIGH
  2165. MONELISON MIDDLE
  2166. MONETA ELEM.
  2167. MONSERRATE LEON IRIZARRY
  2168. MONSERRATE MORENO
  2169. MONTCLAIR ELEM.
  2170. MONTELLANO
  2171. MONTE LLANOS
  2172. MONTEREY ELEM.
  2173. MONTE SANTO
  2174. MONTEVIDEO MIDDLE
  2175. MONTICELLO HIGH
  2176. MONTROSE ELEM.
  2177. MONTROSS MIDDLE
  2178. MONTVALE ELEM.
  2179. MOODY MIDDLE
  2180. MORCELO
  2181. MORNINGSIDE ELEM.
  2182. MORTIMER Y. SUTHERLAND MIDDLE
  2183. MOSBY MIDDLE
  2184. MOSBY WOODS ELEM.
  2185. MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEM.
  2186. MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL
  2187. MOUNT EAGLE ELEM.
  2188. MOUNT HERMON ELEM
  2189. MOUNT VERNON ELEM.
  2190. MOUNT VERNON HIGH
  2191. MOUNT VERNON WOODS ELEM.
  2192. MOUNT ZION ELEM.
  2193. MT. AIRY ELEM.
  2194. MT. DANIEL ELEM.
  2195. MT. OLIVET ELEM.
  2196. MT. PLEASANT ELEM.
  2197. MT. ROGERS COMB.
  2198. MT. SANTA ROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2199. MT. VERNON ELEM.
  2200. MT. VERNON MIDDLE
  2201. MT. VIEW ELEM.
  2202. MULITAS ALVELO
  2203. MULTI-DISABLED SCHOOL
  2204. M U LUJAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2205. MURRAY HIGH
  2206. MY FRIEND'S PLACE
  2207. MYRNA M FUENTES
  2208. NANDUA HIGH
  2209. NANSEMOND PARKWAY ELEM.
  2210. NANSEMOND RIVER HIGH
  2211. NARCISO RABELL CABRERO
  2212. NARROWS COMB.
  2213. NARROWS HIGH
  2214. NATHANAEL GREENE ELEM.
  2215. NATURAL BRIDGE ELEM.
  2216. NAVY ELEM.
  2217. N. B. CLEMENTS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2218. NEABSCO ELEM.
  2219. NEFTALI CEDEÑO
  2220. NELIDA MELENDEZ MELENDEZ
  2221. NELSON COUNTY HIGH
  2222. NELSON MIDDLE
  2223. NEMESIO R CANALES I
  2224. NEREIDA ALICEA CRUZ
  2225. NEWBERN ELEM.
  2226. NEW BRIDGE SCHOOL
  2227. NEW CASTLE ELEM.
  2228. NEW DIRECTIONS ACADEMY
  2229. NEW DIRECTIONS CENTER
  2230. NEW DOMINION ALTERNATIVE
  2231. NEW HORIZONS GOV SCHOOL
  2232. NEW HORIZONS REG CTR - AUTISM
  2233. NEW HORIZONS REG ED CTR
  2234. NEW HORIZONS TECH CTR-WOODSIDE
  2235. NEWINGTON FOREST ELEM.
  2236. NEW KENT COUNTY HIGH
  2237. NEW KENT COUNTY PRIMARY
  2238. NEW KENT MIDDLE
  2239. NEW LONDON ACADEMY ELEM.
  2240. NEW OPPORTUNITIES FOR WINNING SCHOOL
  2241. NEWSOME PARK ELEMENTARY
  2242. NEW START - BASIC ALT SCH
  2243. NEWTOWN ROAD ELEM.
  2244. NICANDRO GARCIA
  2245. NICKELSVILLE ELEM.
  2246. NICOLAS AGUAYO ALDEA
  2247. NICOLAS SEVILLA
  2248. NI RIVER MIDDLE
  2249. NOEL C. TAYLOR LRNG. ACADEMY
  2250. NOEL ESTRADA
  2251. NOKESVILLE ELEM.
  2252. NORFOLK ALTERNATIVE MIDDLE
  2253. NORFOLK DAY REPORTING CNTR
  2254. NORFOLK GENERAL HOSP. EP.
  2255. NORFOLK HIGHLANDS PRIMARY
  2256. NORFOLK PREPARATORY HIGH
  2257. NORFOLK RE-ED SCHOOL - SECEP
  2258. NORFOLK SKILLS CENTER
  2259. NORFOLK TECH-VOC. CTR
  2260. NORGE ELEM.
  2261. NORMA I TORRES COLON
  2262. NORTHAMPTON HIGH
  2263. NORTHAMPTON MIDDLE
  2264. NORTH ELEM.
  2265. NORTHERN NECK REG SPECIAL ED
  2266. NORTHERN NECK TECHNICAL CENTER
  2267. NORTHERN SHORES ELEM.
  2268. NORTHERN VA MENTAL HEALTH
  2269. NORTHERN VA. TR. CTR. E.P
  2270. NORTH FORK MIDDLE
  2271. NORTH LANDING ELEM.
  2272. NORTH RIVER ELEM.
  2273. NORTHSIDE HIGH
  2274. NORTHSIDE MIDDLE
  2275. NORTH SPRINGFIELD ELEM.
  2276. NORTH STAFFORD HIGH
  2277. NORTH TAZEWELL ELEM.
  2278. NORTHUMBERLAND ELEM.
  2279. NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH
  2280. NORTHUMBERLAND MIDDLE
  2281. NORTHWESTERN REG ED PGM
  2282. NORTHWESTERN REG. ED. PRO
  2283. NORTHWOOD ELEM.
  2284. NORTHWOOD HIGH
  2285. NORTHWOOD MIDDLE
  2286. NORTON ELEM.
  2287. NORVIEW ELEM.
  2288. NORVIEW HIGH
  2289. NORVIEW MIDDLE
  2290. NOTTAWAY CORRECTIONAL CENTER
  2291. NOTTINGHAM ELEM.
  2292. NOTTOWAY ELEM.
  2293. NOTTOWAY HIGH
  2294. NOTTOWAY INTERMEDIATE
  2295. NOTTOWAY MIDDLE
  2296. NREP SPECIAL ED CTR
  2297. NUCKOLS FARM ELEM
  2298. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE COVADONGA
  2299. NUEVA CEFERINA CORDERO
  2300. NUEVA ESC ELEM BARRIO MARIANA
  2301. NUEVA ESC ELEMENTAL DEL BO ANCONES
  2302. NUEVA ESC SU BO BREÑAS DE VEGA ALTA
  2303. NUEVA ESCUELA ELEMENTAL
  2304. NUEVA ESCUELA ELEM (JOSE D ZAYAS)
  2305. NUEVA ESCUELA SU DE BAYAMON
  2306. NUEVA ESCUELA SUPERIOR
  2307. NUEVA ESCUELA SUPERIOR VOCACIONAL
  2308. NUEVA JUAN S MARCHAND
  2309. N VIRGINIA REG SPEC ED PGM
  2310. OAK GROVE ELEM.
  2311. OAK HILL ELEM.
  2312. OAK KNOLL MIDDLE
  2313. OAKLAND ELEM.
  2314. OAKLAND INTERMEDIATE
  2315. OAKRIDGE ELEM.
  2316. OAK RIDGE JUVENILE CORR CTR
  2317. OAKTON ARBOR
  2318. OAKTON ELEM.
  2319. OAKTON HIGH
  2320. OAK VIEW ELEM.
  2321. OAKWOOD ELEM.
  2322. O. B. GATES ELEM.
  2323. OCCOHANNOCK ELEM.
  2324. OCCOQUAN ELEM.
  2325. OCEANAIR ELEM.
  2326. OCEAN LAKES ELEM.
  2327. OCEAN LAKES HIGH
  2328. OCEAN VIEW ELEM.
  2329. OCEANVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2330. OCTAVIO CUMPIANO
  2331. OFELIA DIAZ
  2332. OLD BRIDGE ELEM.
  2333. OLD DOMINION JOB CORPS CTR
  2334. OLD DONATION CENTER
  2335. OLDE CREEK ELEM.
  2336. OLEAI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2337. OLEAI HEADSTART
  2338. OLGA E COLON TORRES
  2339. OLIMPIO OTERO
  2340. OLIMPO
  2341. OLIVE BRANCH ELEM.
  2342. OLIVER C. GREENWOOD ELEM.
  2343. ONANCOCK LRNG CTR - ECSE
  2344. ONOFRE CARBALLEIRA
  2345. ONSLOW MINNIS MIDDLE
  2346. OPEN CAMPUS
  2347. OPEN HIGH
  2348. OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL
  2349. ORANGE CO. HIGH
  2350. ORANGE ELEM.
  2351. ORANGE HUNT ELEM.
  2352. ORCHARD VIEW ELEM
  2353. ORDOT-CHALAN PAGO ELEMENTARY
  2354. ORIGINAL WALKER-GRANT PRE-SCH
  2355. OSBOURN HIGH
  2356. OSBOURN PARK HIGH
  2357. OSCAR F. SMITH HIGH
  2358. OSCAR HERNANDEZ GUEVARA
  2359. OSCAR SMITH MIDDLE
  2360. O. TRENT BONNER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  2361. OTTER RIVER ELEM.
  2362. OTTOBINE ELEM.
  2363. OVEJAS
  2364. OVERBY-SHEPPARD ELEM.
  2365. PABLO AVILA GONZALEZ
  2366. PABLO CARDONA
  2367. PABLO CASALS
  2368. PABLO COLON BERDECIA
  2369. PABLO R ORTIZ ROLON
  2370. PABLO SUAREZ ORTIZ
  2371. PACE EAST
  2372. PACE WEST
  2373. PACHIN MARIN
  2374. PADRE NAZARIO
  2375. PADRE PABLO GUTIERREZ
  2376. PADRE RIVERA
  2377. PADRE RUFO (BILINGÜE)
  2378. PADRE RUFO M FERNANDEZ
  2379. PAGE COUNTY HIGH
  2380. PAGE COUNTY TECHNICAL CTR
  2381. PAGE MIDDLE
  2382. PAJAROS AMERICANOS
  2383. PALMARITO CENTRO
  2384. PALOMAS
  2385. PAPA JUAN XXIII
  2386. PARCELAS AGUAS CLARAS
  2387. PARCELAS COCO
  2388. PARCELAS MAGUEYES
  2389. PARCELAS MARIA
  2390. PARCELAS MARUEÑO
  2391. PARCELAS MORA GUERRERO
  2392. PARCELAS REAL
  2393. PARCELAS SUAREZ
  2394. PARCELAS VAZQUEZ
  2395. PARCELAS VIEQUES
  2396. PARK AVENUE ELEMENTARY
  2397. PARKLAWN ELEM.
  2398. PARK RIDGE ELEM.
  2399. PARKSIDE ELEM.
  2400. PARKSIDE MIDDLE
  2401. PARKSLEY MIDDLE
  2402. PARK VIEW ELEM.
  2403. PARK VIEW HIGH
  2404. PARK VIEW MIDDLE
  2405. PARKWAY ELEM.
  2406. PARRY MCCLUER HIGH
  2407. PARRY MCCLUER MIDDLE
  2408. PASCASIO P SANCERRIT
  2409. PASO PALMA I
  2410. PATRIA LATORRE
  2411. PATRIA PEREZ
  2412. PATRICK COPELAND ELEM.
  2413. PATRICK COUNTY HIGH
  2414. PATRICK HENRY COR UNIT #28
  2415. PATRICK HENRY COR UNIT 28
  2416. PATRICK HENRY ELEM.
  2417. PATRICK HENRY HIGH
  2418. PATRICK SPRINGS ELEM.
  2419. PAULA MOJICA
  2420. PAUL BURBANK ELEM.
  2421. PAUL G MILLER
  2422. PAUL H. CALE ELEM.
  2423. PAUL L. DUNBAR MID. FOR INNOV.
  2424. PAUL MUNRO ELEM.
  2425. PAUL S BLANDFORD SCH @ BEAU
  2426. P. B. SMITH ELEM.
  2427. P C LUJAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2428. PEABODY MIDDLE
  2429. PEAK VIEW ELEM.
  2430. PEARL SAMPLE ELEM.
  2431. PEARSON'S CORNER ELEM.
  2432. PEASLEY MIDDLE
  2433. PEDRO AMADOR
  2434. PEDRO BOSCH
  2435. PEDRO CARLOS TIMOTHEE
  2436. PEDRO C TIMOTHEE ANEXO
  2437. PEDRO FALU ORELLANO
  2438. PEDRO FIDEL COLBERG
  2439. PEDRO GUTIERREZ
  2440. PEDRO J FOURNIER
  2441. PEDRO J RODRIGUEZ
  2442. PEDRO LABOY
  2443. PEDRO MALDONADO TORRES
  2444. PEDRO MILLAN RIVERA
  2445. PEDRO MOCZO BANIET
  2446. PEDRO MORALES BAEZ
  2447. PEDRO NELSON COLBERG
  2448. PEDRO P CASABLANCA
  2449. PEDRO ROSARIO NIEVES
  2450. PEMBERTON ELEM.
  2451. PEMBROKE ELEM.
  2452. PEMBROKE MEADOWS ELEM.
  2453. PENINSULA MARINE INSTITUTE
  2454. PENN FOREST ELEM.
  2455. PENNINGTON MIDDLE
  2456. PENNINGTON PRE-SCHOOL
  2457. PENNINGTON SCHOOL
  2458. PEPITA ARENAS
  2459. PEPITA GARRIGA
  2460. PEPITA LOPEZ
  2461. PERCHAS DIAZ
  2462. PERCHAS RABEL I
  2463. PERCHAS ROSARIO
  2464. PERRYMONT ELEM.
  2465. PERRYMONT MIDDLE
  2466. PESA PARCELAS
  2467. PETER MUHLENBERG MIDDLE
  2468. PETERSBURG HIGH
  2469. PETRA CORRETJER DE O'NEILL
  2470. PETRA MERCADO BOUGART
  2471. PETRA ROMAN VIGO
  2472. PETRA VALLE VILLANUEVA
  2473. PETRA ZENON DE FABERY
  2474. PETROAMERICA PAGAN
  2475. PETSWORTH ELEM.
  2476. PHENIX ELEM.
  2477. PHILLIPS ELEM.
  2478. PHOEBUS HIGH
  2479. PIÑAS ARRIBA
  2480. PIEDMONT ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  2481. PILETAS ARCE
  2482. PIMMIT HILLS ALTERNATIVE HIGH
  2483. PINCHBECK ELEM.
  2484. PINE SPRING ELEM.
  2485. PITAHAYA
  2486. PITTSYLVANIA VOC-TECH CTR
  2487. PLAINS ELEM.
  2488. PLAYA GRANDE
  2489. PLAYA
  2490. PLAZA ELEM.
  2491. PLAZA MIDDLE
  2492. PLEASANT VALLEY ELEM.
  2493. PLEASANT VIEW ELEM.
  2494. POCAHONTAS ELEM
  2495. POCAHONTAS HIGH
  2496. POCAHONTAS MIDDLE
  2497. POCOHANTAS COR UNIT #13
  2498. POCOHANTAS COR UNIT 13
  2499. POE MIDDLE
  2500. POINT OPTION ALT SCHOOL
  2501. POINT O' VIEW ELEM.
  2502. POLE GREEN ELEM
  2503. PONCE HIGH SCHOOL
  2504. POPLAR HALLS ELEM.
  2505. POPLAR TREE ELEM.
  2506. POQUOSON ELEM.
  2507. POQUOSON HIGH
  2508. POQUOSON MIDDLE
  2509. POQUOSON PRIMARY
  2510. PORFIRIO CRUZ GARCIA
  2511. PORTLOCK PRIMARY
  2512. PORT NORFOLK ELEM.
  2513. POTOMAC ELEM.
  2514. POTOMAC FALLS HIGH
  2515. POTOMAC HIGH
  2516. POTOMAC VIEW ELEM.
  2517. POTOWMACK ELEM
  2518. POUND HIGH
  2519. POWELL VALLEY HIGH
  2520. POWELL VALLEY MIDDLE
  2521. POWELL VALLEY PRIMARY
  2522. POWHATAN COR CNTR
  2523. POWHATAN ELEM.
  2524. POWHATAN HIGH
  2525. POWHATAN RECEPTION & CLASSIFI.
  2526. POWHATAN VOC. CENTER
  2527. PRE-SCHOOL DEV. CENTER
  2528. PRESTON PARK PRIMARY
  2529. PREVOCACIONAL BUFALO
  2530. PRE-VOCACIONAL CASIANO CEPEDA
  2531. PRE-VOCACIONAL JOSE LIMON ARCE
  2532. PRE-VOCACIONAL SANTA ROSA
  2533. PRICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2534. PRICES FORK ELEM.
  2535. PRIMITIVO MARCHAND
  2536. PRINCE EDWARD COUNTY HIGH
  2537. PRINCE EDWARD ELEM.
  2538. PRINCE EDWARD MIDDLE
  2539. PRINCE GEORGE HIGH
  2540. PRINCESS ANNE ELEM.
  2541. PRINCESS ANNE HIGH
  2542. PRINCESS ANNE MIDDLE
  2543. PRISCO FUENTES
  2544. PROSPECT HEIGHTS MIDDLE
  2545. PROVIDENCE ELEM
  2546. PROVIDENCE ELEM.
  2547. PROVIDENCE MIDDLE
  2548. PUENTE BLANCO
  2549. PULASKI CORR CTR UNIT #1
  2550. PULASKI CORR CTR UNIT 1
  2551. PULASKI COUNTY SR. HIGH
  2552. PULASKI MIDDLE
  2553. PULLEY VOCATIONAL CENTER
  2554. PUNGOTEAGUE ELEMENTARY
  2555. PURIFICACION RODRIGUEZ
  2556. QUANDER ROAD SCHOOL
  2557. QUANTICO MIDDLE-HIGH
  2558. QUEBRADA ARRIBA 2
  2559. QUEBRADA GRANDE
  2560. QUEBRADA HONDA
  2561. QUEBRADA LARGA
  2562. QUEBRADAS
  2563. QUEENS LAKE MIDDLE
  2564. QUEMADOS
  2565. RABANAL
  2566. RADFORD HIGH
  2567. RAFAEL APARICIO JIMENEZ
  2568. RAFAEL BALSEIRO MACEIRA
  2569. RAFAEL COLON SALGADO
  2570. RAFAEL CORDERO
  2571. RAFAEL DE JESUS
  2572. RAFAEL FABIAN
  2573. RAFAEL HERNANDEZ
  2574. RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MARIN
  2575. RAFAEL IRIZARRY RIVERA
  2576. RAFAEL MARIA DE LABRA
  2577. RAFAEL MARTINEZ NADAL
  2578. RAFAEL N COCA
  2579. RAFAEL PONT FLORES
  2580. RAFAEL QUIÑONES VIDAL
  2581. RAFAEL RIVERA OTERO
  2582. RAFAEL ROCCA
  2583. RALEIGH COURT ELEM.
  2584. RALPH W EMERSON
  2585. RAMIRO COLON COLON
  2586. RAMONA RIVERA DE MORALES
  2587. RAMON AVILA MOLINARI
  2588. RAMON AVILA (TECH. VOC)
  2589. RAMON B LOPEZ
  2590. RAMON BRUGUERAS
  2591. RAMON DE JESUS SIERRA
  2592. RAMON E BETANCES
  2593. RAMON EMETERIO BETANCES
  2594. RAMON ENRIQUE ORTIZ
  2595. RAMON E RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
  2596. RAMON FRADE LEON
  2597. RAMON JOSE DAVILA
  2598. RAMON LUIS RIVERA (JUAN ASENCIO)
  2599. RAMON MARIN
  2600. RAMON MARIN SOLA
  2601. RAMON MORALES PEÑA
  2602. RAMON M TORRES
  2603. RAMON OLIVARES
  2604. RAMON PEREZ PURCELL
  2605. RAMON POWER Y GIRALT
  2606. RAMON QUIÑONES PACHECO
  2607. RAMON RODRIGUEZ
  2608. RAMON SAAVEDRA
  2609. RAMON TORRES RIVERA
  2610. RAMON VALLE SEDA
  2611. RAMON VILA MAYO
  2612. RANDOLPH ELEM.
  2613. RANDOLPH HENRY SR. HIGH
  2614. RAPPAHANNOCK CO. HIGH
  2615. RAPPAHANNOCK ELEM.
  2616. RAPPAHANNOCK HIGH
  2617. RATCLIFFE ELEM.
  2618. RAUL JULIA (FLAMBOYAN GARDENS)
  2619. RAUL YBARRA
  2620. RAVEN ELEM.
  2621. RAVENSWORTH ELEM.
  2622. RAWLS BYRD ELEM.
  2623. R. DEAN KILBY ELEM.
  2624. READ MOUNTAIN MIDDLE
  2625. REAL SCHOOL
  2626. REAMS ROAD ELEM.
  2627. RECEPTION AND DIAGNOSTIC CNTR
  2628. R.E. COOK REGIONAL ALTERNATIVE
  2629. REDBUD RUN ELEM.
  2630. RED HILL ELEM.
  2631. RED MILL ELEM.
  2632. RED OAK ELEM.
  2633. RED ONION STATE PRISON
  2634. REGIONAL ALTERNATIVE CTR
  2635. REGIONAL HIGH
  2636. RENA B. WRIGHT PRIMARY
  2637. RENE MARQUES
  2638. REPÚBLICA DE COSTA RICA
  2639. REPUBLICA DE BRAZIL
  2640. REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA
  2641. REPUBLICA DEL ECUADOR
  2642. REPUBLICA DEL PERU
  2643. REPUBLICA DE MEXICO
  2644. REPUBLICA EL SALVADOR
  2645. RESERVOIR MIDDLE
  2646. RESSIE JEFFRIES ELEM.
  2647. REV FELIX CASTRO RODRIGUEZ
  2648. REXVILLE ELEMENTAL
  2649. REXVILLE INTERMEDIA
  2650. REXVILLE SUPERIOR
  2651. RHEA VALLEY ELEM.
  2652. RICARDO ARROYO LARACUENTE
  2653. RICARDO MARTY FONT
  2654. RICARDO RODRIGUEZ TORRES
  2655. RICH ACRES ELEM.
  2656. RICHARD C. HAYDON ELEM.
  2657. RICHARD T. YATES ELEM.
  2658. RICHLANDS ELEM.
  2659. RICHLANDS HIGH
  2660. RICHLANDS MIDDLE
  2661. RICHMOND ACCELERATION PRGM
  2662. RICHMOND ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  2663. RICHMOND CAREER ED CENTER
  2664. RICHMOND COMMUNITY HIGH
  2665. RICHMOND COUNTY ELEM.
  2666. RICHMOND COUNTY INT.
  2667. RICHMOND DAY REPORTING CNTR
  2668. RICHMOND HOSPITAL EP.
  2669. RICHMOND TECHNICAL CENTER
  2670. RICHNECK ELEM.
  2671. RICH VALLEY ELEM
  2672. RIDGE ELEM.
  2673. RIDGEWAY ELEM.
  2674. RIO ABAJO
  2675. RIO CAÑAS ABAJO
  2676. RIO CAÑAS ARRIBA
  2677. RIO GRANDE ESTATES
  2678. RIO JUEYES
  2679. RIO LAJAS
  2680. RIPPON MIDDLE
  2681. RIVER BEND MIDDLE
  2682. RIVERHEADS ELEM.
  2683. RIVERHEADS HIGH
  2684. RIVERLAWN ELEM.
  2685. RIVER OAKS ELEM.
  2686. RIVERSIDE ELEM.
  2687. RIVERVIEW ELEM.
  2688. ROANOKE COUNTY CAREER CTR
  2689. ROANOKE VALLEY GOV SCH
  2690. ROANOKE VALLEY REGIONAL BOARD
  2691. ROBERT E. AYLOR MIDDLE
  2692. ROBERT E. LEE ELEM.
  2693. ROBERT E. LEE HIGH
  2694. ROBERTO CLEMENTE
  2695. ROBERT R. MOTON ELEM.
  2696. ROBERTSON ELEM.
  2697. ROBERTS PARK ELEM.
  2698. ROBERT S. PAYNE ELEM.
  2699. ROBINSON SECONDARY
  2700. ROBIOUS ELEM.
  2701. ROBIOUS MIDDLE
  2702. ROCKBRIDGE COUNTY HIGH
  2703. ROCKBRIDGE MIDDLE
  2704. ROCKFISH RIVER ELEM.
  2705. ROCKHILL ELEM.
  2706. ROCKLEDGE ELEM.
  2707. ROCKY GAP ELEM.
  2708. ROCKY GAP HIGH
  2709. ROCKY MOUNT ELEM.
  2710. ROCKY RUN ELEM
  2711. ROCKY RUN MIDDLE
  2712. RODNEY E. THOMPSON MIDDLE
  2713. RODULFO DEL VALLE
  2714. ROHOIC ELEM.
  2715. ROLFE MIDDLE
  2716. ROLLING RIDGE ELEM.
  2717. ROLLING VALLEY ELEM.
  2718. ROMAN BALDORIOTY DE CASTRO
  2719. ROMAN DIAZ AVILES
  2720. R. O. NELSON ELEM.
  2721. ROSA BERNARD
  2722. ROSA C BENITEZ
  2723. ROSA COSTA VALDIVIESO
  2724. ROSA E MOLINARI
  2725. ROSALINA C MARTINEZ
  2726. ROSA LUZ ZAYAS
  2727. ROSA M RODRIGUEZ
  2728. ROSA M ZAMBRANA
  2729. ROSA PASCUALA PARIS
  2730. ROSARIO BELBER
  2731. ROSA SANCHEZ VARGAS
  2732. ROSE HILL ELEM.
  2733. ROSEMONT ELEM.
  2734. ROSEMONT FOREST ELEM.
  2735. ROSEMONT MIDDLE
  2736. ROSENDO MATIENZO CINTRON
  2737. ROTA HEADSTART
  2738. ROTA HIGH SCHOOL
  2739. ROTA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  2740. ROUND HILL ELEM.
  2741. ROUND HILL MONTESSORI
  2742. ROWANTY VOCATIONAL TECH CTR
  2743. RUCKERSVILLE ELEM
  2744. RUFFNER MIDDLE
  2745. RUFINO HUERTAS
  2746. RUFINO VIGO
  2747. RURAL POINT ELEM.
  2748. RURAL RETREAT ELEM.
  2749. RURAL RETREAT HIGH
  2750. RURAL RETREAT MIDDLE
  2751. RUSSELL COUNTY VOC.
  2752. RUSSELL ELEM SCHOOL
  2753. RUSSELL PRATER ELEM.
  2754. RUSTBURG CORR CTR UNIT #9
  2755. RUSTBURG CORR CTR UNIT 9
  2756. RUSTBURG ELEM
  2757. RUSTBURG HIGH
  2758. RUSTBURG MIDDLE
  2759. RUTHERFORD B HAYES
  2760. RYE COVE HIGH
  2761. RYE COVE INT.
  2762. SABANA GRANDE ABAJO
  2763. SABANA LLANA
  2764. SABANETAS MANI
  2765. SALEM CHURCH ELEM.
  2766. SALEM CHURCH MIDDLE
  2767. SALEM ELEM.
  2768. SALEM HIGH
  2769. SALEM MIDDLE
  2770. SALTVILLE ELEM.
  2771. SALVADOR BRAU (ELEMENTAL)
  2772. SALVADOR BRAU
  2773. SALVADOR BRAU (INTERMEDIA)
  2774. SALVADOR FUENTES
  2775. SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ
  2776. SAMUEL P. LANGLEY ELEM.
  2777. SAMUEL W. TUCKER ELEM
  2778. SAN AGUSTIN
  2779. SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2780. SAN ANTONIO HEADSTART
  2781. SANCHEZ ELEMENTARY
  2782. SANCHEZ HIGH SCHOOL
  2783. SANDBURG MIDDLE
  2784. SANDERS CORNER ELEM
  2785. SANDLICK ELEM.
  2786. SANDSTON ELEM.
  2787. SANDUSKY ELEM.
  2788. SANDUSKY MIDDLE
  2789. SANDY HOOK ELEM.
  2790. SAN FELIPE
  2791. SANGSTER ELEM.
  2792. SAN IDELFONSO
  2793. SAN MARTIN (ANGELES PASTOR)
  2794. SAN MIGUEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2795. SAN PATRICIO
  2796. SAN ROQUE HEADSTART
  2797. SANTA CATALINA
  2798. SANTA CLARA
  2799. SANTA ROSA
  2800. SANTA ROSA II
  2801. SANTA ROSA III
  2802. SANTA TERESITA
  2803. SANTIAGO COLLAZO PEREZ
  2804. SANTIAGO GONZALEZ
  2805. SANTIAGO IGLESIAS PANTIN
  2806. SANTIAGO IGLESIAS PANTIN
  2807. SANTIAGO NEGRONI
  2808. SANTIAGO R PALMER
  2809. SANTIAGO TORRES
  2810. SAN VICENTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  2811. SAN VICENTE HEADSTART
  2812. SAN VICENTE
  2813. SANVILLE ELEM.
  2814. SARATOGA ELEM.
  2815. SCHOOLFIELD ELEM
  2816. SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CENTER
  2817. SCOTT COUNTY VOC.
  2818. SCOTT MEMORIAL ELEM.
  2819. SCOTT MEMORIAL MIDDLE
  2820. SCOTTSBURG ELEM.
  2821. SCOTTSVILLE ELEM.
  2822. SEAFORD ELEM.
  2823. SEATACK ELEM.
  2824. SEBASTIAN PABON ALVES (COROZO)
  2825. SEC. TRAINING & ED. PROG.
  2826. SECUNDINO DIAZ
  2827. SEDGEFIELD ELEM.
  2828. SEGUNDO RUIZ BELVIS
  2829. SELDENS LANDING ELEM.
  2830. SENECA RIDGE MIDDLE
  2831. SENSENY ROAD ELEM.
  2832. SERGIO RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO
  2833. SEVEN PINES ELEM.
  2834. SEVERO E COLBERG RAMIREZ
  2835. SEWELLS POINT ELEM.
  2836. S. GORDON STEWART MIDDLE
  2837. SHADY GROVE ELEM.
  2838. SHARON C. MCAULIFFE ELEM.
  2839. SHARON ELEM
  2840. SHAWSVILLE ELEM.
  2841. SHAWSVILLE MIDDLE
  2842. S.H. CLARKE ACADEMY ELEM.
  2843. SHEFFEY ELEM.
  2844. SHEFFIELD ELEM.
  2845. SHELBURNE MIDDLE
  2846. SHELTON PARK ELEM.
  2847. SHENANDOAH ELEM.
  2848. SHENANDOAH VALLEY REG
  2849. SHERANDO HIGH
  2850. SHERMAN ELEM
  2851. SHERWOOD FOREST ELEM.
  2852. SHOEMAKER ELEM.
  2853. SHORT PUMP ELEM.
  2854. SHORT PUMP MIDDLE
  2855. SHREVEWOOD ELEM.
  2856. SIERRA ALTA
  2857. SIGNAL HILL ELEM.
  2858. SIGNAL KNOB MIDDLE
  2859. SILVERBROOK ELEM.
  2860. SILVESTRE MARTINEZ
  2861. SIMON MADERA
  2862. SIMON MORET GALLART
  2863. SIMONSDALE ELEM.
  2864. SINAI ELEM.
  2865. SINAPALO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ROTA)
  2866. SINFOROSO APONTE
  2867. SKIPWITH ELEM.
  2868. SLEEPY HOLLOW ELEM.
  2869. SMITHFIELD HIGH
  2870. SMITHFIELD MIDDLE
  2871. SMITH STATION ELEM.
  2872. SMYTH CO CAREER & TECH CTR
  2873. SNOW CREEK ELEM.
  2874. SNOWVILLE ELEM.
  2875. SOFIA REXACH
  2876. SONNIE PENN ELEM
  2877. SONTAG ELEM.
  2878. SOR ISOLINA FERRE
  2879. SOTERO FIGUEROA
  2880. SOUTHAMPTON COR CNTR
  2881. SOUTHAMPTON ELEM.
  2882. SOUTHAMPTON HIGH
  2883. SOUTHAMPTON INTENSIVE TREAT CT
  2884. SOUTHAMPTON MIDDLE
  2885. SOUTHAMPTON RECEP. & CLASSIF.
  2886. SOUTH ANNA ELEM.
  2887. SOUTHEASTERN ALT ED CENTER
  2888. SOUTHEASTERN COOP ED PGM
  2889. SOUTHEASTERN ELEM.
  2890. SOUTHEASTERN VA TR CTR EP
  2891. SOUTH ELEM.
  2892. SOUTHERN HIGH SCHOOL
  2893. SOUTH HILL ELEM.
  2894. SOUTH HILL PRIMARY
  2895. SOUTH LAKES HIGH
  2896. SOUTH MORRISON ELEM.
  2897. SOUTH OF DAN ELEM.
  2898. SOUTH RIVER ELEM.
  2899. SOUTH SALEM ELEM.
  2900. SOUTHSIDE ELEM.
  2901. SOUTHSIDE VA TRAINING CTR
  2902. SOUTHWESTERN ELEM.
  2903. SOUTHWESTERN MH INT ED PG
  2904. SOUTHWESTERN VA TR CTR EP
  2905. SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA GOV SCH
  2906. SPARROW ROAD INTERMEDIATE
  2907. SPEEDWELL ELEM.
  2908. SPENCER PENN ELEM.
  2909. SPILLER PRIMARY
  2910. S. P. MORTON INT.
  2911. SPOTSWOOD ELEM.
  2912. SPOTSWOOD HIGH
  2913. SPOTSYLVANIA HIGH
  2914. SPOTSYLVANIA MIDDLE
  2915. SPOTSYLVANIA VOC. CENTER
  2916. SPRINGFIELD ELEM.
  2917. SPRINGFIELD ESTATES ELEM.
  2918. SPRINGFIELD PARK ELEM.
  2919. SPRING HILL ELEM.
  2920. SPRING RUN ELEM
  2921. SPRINGVILLE ELEM.
  2922. SPRINGWOODS ELEM.
  2923. STAFFORD DETENTION CENTER
  2924. STAFFORD ELEM.
  2925. STAFFORD MIDDLE
  2926. STAFFORD SR. HIGH
  2927. STANLEY ELEM.
  2928. STANLEYTOWN ELEM.
  2929. STAUNTON COR CNTR
  2930. STAUNTON RIVER HIGH
  2931. STAUNTON RIVER MIDDLE
  2932. ST BRIDES COR CNTR
  2933. ST. CHARLES ELEM.
  2934. ST. CLARE WALKER MIDDLE
  2935. STELLA MARQUEZ
  2936. STENWOOD ELEM.
  2937. STERLING ELEM.
  2938. STERLING MIDDLE
  2939. STEWARTSVILLE ELEM.
  2940. ST. HELENA ELEM.
  2941. STICKLEYVILLE ELEM.
  2942. ST. MARYS INFANT HOME
  2943. STONE BRIDGE HIGH
  2944. STONEHOUSE ELEM
  2945. STONE MIDDLE
  2946. STONE ROBINSON ELEM.
  2947. STONE SPRING ELEM.
  2948. STONEWALL ELEM.
  2949. STONEWALL JACKSON ELEM.
  2950. STONEWALL JACKSON HIGH
  2951. STONEWALL JACKSON MIDDLE
  2952. STONEWALL MIDDLE
  2953. STONY MILL ELEM.
  2954. STONY POINT ELEM.
  2955. ST. PAUL ELEM.
  2956. ST. PAUL HIGH
  2957. ST. PAUL
  2958. STRASBURG HIGH
  2959. STRATFORD LANDING ELEM.
  2960. STRATFORD PROGRAM
  2961. STRAWBRIDGE ELEM.
  2962. STUART ELEM.
  2963. STUART GIFTED CENTER
  2964. STUART HIGH
  2965. STUART M. BEVILLE MIDDLE
  2966. STUARTS DRAFT ELEM.
  2967. STUARTS DRAFT HIGH
  2968. STUARTS DRAFT MIDDLE
  2969. STURGEON ELEM.
  2970. SU ADAMS
  2971. SU ADELAIDA VEGA
  2972. SU ADOLFO GARCIA
  2973. SU AGAPITO LOPEZ FLORES
  2974. SU ALEJANDRO TAPIA Y RIVERA
  2975. SU ALFREDO BOCACHICA LEON
  2976. SU ALFREDO DORRINGTON
  2977. SU ALMIRANTE NORTE
  2978. SU ANA DALILA BURGOS ORTIZ
  2979. SU ANA MARIA NEGRON
  2980. SU ANDRES SANDIN
  2981. SU ANDRES SOTO QUIÑONES
  2982. SU ANGELICA DELGADO(SU AMERICA)
  2983. SU ANTONIA SERRANO GONZALEZ
  2984. SU ANTONIO ACARON CORREA
  2985. SU ANTONIO ROMERO MUÑIZ
  2986. SU ARISTIDES MAISONAVE
  2987. SU ASUNCION LUGO
  2988. SU BARTOLO
  2989. SU BARTOLOME JAVIER PETROVITCH
  2990. SU BAYAMONCITO
  2991. SU BERNALDO MENDEZ JIMENEZ
  2992. SU BONIFACIO ALVARADO
  2993. SU BOTIJAS I
  2994. SU BOTIJAS II
  2995. SUBURBAN PARK ELEM.
  2996. SU CACIQUE MAJAGUA
  2997. SU CARLOS CONDE MARIN
  2998. SU CARLOS ZAYAS
  2999. SU CARMELO SERRANO CUBANO
  3000. SU CARMEN VIGNALS ROSARIO
  3001. SU CERTENEJAS II
  3002. SUCESION TORRES
  3003. SU CLARA M ARAMBURU
  3004. SU CRISTOBAL DEL CAMPO
  3005. SU CRUZ ORTIZ STELLA
  3006. SU CUCHILLAS
  3007. SU DAVID ANTONGIORGI CORDOVA
  3008. SU DAVID COLON VEGA
  3009. SU DEMETRIO RIVERA
  3010. SU DIEGO BRAVO
  3011. SUDLEY ELEM.
  3012. SU DR ARTURO MORALES CARRION
  3013. SU EDMUNDO DEL VALLE
  3014. SU ENRIQUE COLON
  3015. SU ENRIQUE DE JESUS BORRAS
  3016. SU EPIFANIO ESTRADA
  3017. SU EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS
  3018. SU EUGENIO NAZARIO SOTO
  3019. SU FEDERICO DEGETAU
  3020. SU FEDERICO DEGETAU Y GONZALEZ
  3021. SU FEDERICO FREYTES RODRIGUEZ
  3022. SU FELISA RINCON DE GAUTHIER
  3023. SU FIDEL G PADILLA
  3024. SU FRANCISCA DAVILA SEMPRIT
  3025. SU FRANCISCO MARIANO QUIÑONES
  3026. SU FRANCISCO SERRANO
  3027. SU FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ PUEYO
  3028. SU FRANCISCO VINCENTY
  3029. SU GALO ROSADO
  3030. SUGAR GROVE COMB.
  3031. SUGARLAND ELEM.
  3032. SU GERARDO SELLES SOLA
  3033. SU HATILLO
  3034. SU HECTOR I RIVERA
  3035. SU HELECHAL
  3036. SU HIGINIO FIGUEROA VILLEGAS
  3037. SU HONORIO HERNANDEZ
  3038. SU INES MARIA MENDOZA
  3039. SU JAGUAL ADENTRO
  3040. SU JAIME CASTAÑER
  3041. SU JAIME COIRA
  3042. SU JESUS T SANABRIA CRUZ
  3043. SU JOAQUIN PARRILLA
  3044. SU JOAQUIN VAZQUEZ CRUZ
  3045. SU JORGE LUCAS VALDIVIESO
  3046. SU JOSE A VARGAS
  3047. SU JOSE CELSO BARBOSA
  3048. SU JOSEFINA LINARES
  3049. SU JOSEFINA SITIRICHE
  3050. SU JOSE GONZALEZ GINORIO
  3051. SU JOSE HORACIO CORA
  3052. SU JOSE R BARRERAS
  3053. SU JOSE TORO RIOS
  3054. SU JUAN ALEMAÑY SILVA
  3055. SU JUAN B SOTO
  3056. SU JUAN CANCIO ORTIZ DE LA RENTA
  3057. SU JUAN C PAGAN
  3058. SU JUAN I VEGA
  3059. SU JUAN STUBBE
  3060. SU JULIAN MARRERO
  3061. SU JULIO OLIVIERI
  3062. SU LAJITAS (RAMON T RIVERA)
  3063. SU LA LOMA (ANTONIO VAZQUEZ RAMOS)
  3064. SU LA PLATA (CARMEN ZENAIDA VEGA)
  3065. SU LAURO GONZALEZ HIJO
  3066. SULLY ELEM.
  3067. SU LUCIANO RIOS
  3068. SU LUIS MUÑOZ RIVERA
  3069. SU MANUEL CANDANEDO
  3070. SU MANUEL MARTINEZ DAVILA
  3071. SU MANUEL MENDIA MORET
  3072. SU MANUEL ORTIZ
  3073. SU MANUEL ORTIZ SUYA
  3074. SU MANUEL RUIZ GANDIA
  3075. SU MARCOS SANCHEZ
  3076. SU MARIA C SANTIAGO
  3077. SU MARTA LAFONTAINE
  3078. SU MARTIN HERNANDEZ
  3079. SU MATRULLAS
  3080. SU MAXIMINO A SALAS
  3081. SU MERCEDES PALMA
  3082. SU NEMESIO R CANALES
  3083. SU NEMESIO R CANALES II
  3084. SU NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ
  3085. SUNNYSIDE ELEM.
  3086. SUNRISE I
  3087. SUNRISE II
  3088. SUNRISE VALLEY ELEM.
  3089. SU OSCAR PORRATA DORIA
  3090. SU PASTO
  3091. SU PEDRO DIAZ FONSECA
  3092. SU PEDRO FERNANDEZ
  3093. SU PEDRO LOPEZ CANINO
  3094. SU PEDRO M DOMINICCI
  3095. SU PEDRO RIVERA MOLINA
  3096. SUPERIOR CACIQUE AGUEYBANA
  3097. SUPERIOR ISIDRO A SANCHEZ
  3098. SUPERIOR JARDINES DE PONCE
  3099. SUPERIOR JOSE DE DIEGO
  3100. SUPERIOR NUEVA
  3101. SUPERIOR SANTIAGO R PALMER
  3102. SUPERIOR URBANA (NUEVA)
  3103. SUPERIOR VOCACIONAL
  3104. SU PLAYA
  3105. SU PLAYITA CORTADA
  3106. SUP MANUEL RAMOS HERNANDEZ
  3107. SU RAFAEL HERNANDEZ
  3108. SU RAFAEL REXACH DUEÑO
  3109. SU RAFAEL ZAMOT CRUZ
  3110. SU RAMON ALEJANDRO AYALA
  3111. SU RAMON E BETANCES
  3112. SU REXFORD GUY TUGWELL
  3113. SU RIO ARRIBA
  3114. SU ROGELIO ROSADO
  3115. SU ROMAN BALDORIOTY DE CASTRO
  3116. SU ROSA MARIA ROSARIO DE LEON
  3117. SU ROSARIO LA TORRE MORALES
  3118. SURRY COUNTY HIGH
  3119. SURRY ELEM.
  3120. SU SABANA (SU ALEJANDRINA RIOS)
  3121. SU SALTOS CABRAS
  3122. SU SALVADOR BUSQUETS
  3123. SU SANAMUERTOS
  3124. SUSANA RIVERA
  3125. SU SANDALIO MARCANO
  3126. SU SANTA RITA
  3127. SU SANTIAGO R PALMER
  3128. SU SILVERIO GARCIA
  3129. SUSSEX CENTRAL HIGH
  3130. SUSSEX CENTRAL MIDDLE
  3131. SUSSEX II STATE PRISON
  3132. SUSSEX I STATE PRISON
  3133. SU SUMIDERO
  3134. SUSUPE HEADSTART
  3135. SU TOMAS CARRION MADURO
  3136. SU TORIBIO RIVERA
  3137. SU VIDAL SERRANO
  3138. SU ZOILO GRACIA
  3139. SWANSBORO ELEM.
  3140. SWANS CREEK ELEM.
  3141. SWANSON MIDDLE
  3142. SWIFT CREEK ELEM.
  3143. SWIFT CREEK MIDDLE
  3144. SWORDS CREEK ELEM.
  3145. SYCAMORE PARK ELEM.
  3146. SYDNOR JENNINGS ELEM.
  3147. TABB ELEM.
  3148. TABB HIGH
  3149. TABB MIDDLE
  3150. TAITANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3151. TALLABOA ALTA 1
  3152. TALLABOA PONIENTE
  3153. TALLWOOD ELEM.
  3154. TALLWOOD HIGH
  3155. TALOFOFO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3156. TAMUNING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3157. TANAPAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3158. TANAPAG HEADSTART
  3159. TANGIER COMB.
  3160. TANNERS CREEK ELEM.
  3161. TAPPAHANNOCK ELEM.
  3162. TARRALLTON ELEM.
  3163. TAYLOR ELEM.
  3164. TAZEWELL CO CAREER & TECH CTR
  3165. TAZEWELL CORR CTR UNIT #31
  3166. TAZEWELL CORR CTR UNIT 31
  3167. TAZEWELL ELEM.
  3168. TAZEWELL HIGH
  3169. TAZEWELL MIDDLE
  3170. T. BENTON GAYLE MIDDLE
  3171. T.C. MILLER ELEM. FOR INNOVAT.
  3172. T. C. WILLIAMS HIGH
  3173. TECH ED & CAREER CENTER
  3174. TECHNICAL & CAREER ED. CTR.
  3175. TELESFORO VELEZ OLIVER
  3176. TEMPERANCE ELEM.
  3177. TEODOMIRO DELFAUS
  3178. TEODOMIRO TABOAS
  3179. TEODORO AGUILAR MORA
  3180. TEODORO ROOSEVELT
  3181. TERESITA NAZARIO
  3182. TERRA CENTRE ELEM.
  3183. TERRASET ELEM.
  3184. THALIA ELEM.
  3185. THAXTON ELEM.
  3186. THE HUMANITIES CENTER
  3187. THELMA CRENSHAW ELEM.
  3188. THEODORE ROSEVELT
  3189. THE T.E.C.H. CENTER
  3190. THIRTEEN ACRES
  3191. THOMAS ARMSTRONG TORO
  3192. THOMAS C. BOUSHALL MIDDLE
  3193. THOMAS C. MCSWAIN ELEM.
  3194. THOMAS C. WALKER ELEM.
  3195. THOMAS DALE HIGH
  3196. THOMAS EATON MIDDLE
  3197. THOMAS HARRISON MIDDLE
  3198. THOMAS HUNTER MIDDLE
  3199. THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM.
  3200. THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH
  3201. THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  3202. THOMAS JEFFERSON
  3203. THOMAS WALKER HIGH
  3204. THOMAS W. DIXON ELEM.
  3205. THOREAU MIDDLE
  3206. THORNBURG MIDDLE
  3207. THOROUGHGOOD ELEM.
  3208. THREE CHOPT ELEM.
  3209. THUNDER RIDGE JUV. COR. CTR
  3210. THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEMENTARY
  3211. THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEM.
  3212. TIDEWATER PARK ELEM.
  3213. TIDEWATER WOMEN'S DET CTR
  3214. TIMBER LANE ELEM.
  3215. TIMOTEO DELGADO
  3216. TINIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3217. TINIAN HEADSTART
  3218. TOA ALTA HEIGHTS (SUPERIOR PIÑAS)
  3219. TOANO MIDDLE
  3220. TOMAHAWK ELEM.
  3221. TOMAS ALBA EDISON
  3222. TOMAS CARRION MADURO
  3223. TOMAS C ONGAY
  3224. TOMAS VERA AYALA
  3225. TOMAS VERA AYALA
  3226. TORRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3227. TOTARO ELEM.
  3228. TRANSITIONAL ESL CTR
  3229. TRANTWOOD ELEM.
  3230. TREVILIANS ELEM.
  3231. TREVVETT ELEM.
  3232. TRIANGLE ELEM.
  3233. TRINA PADILLA DE SANZ
  3234. TRIPLETT BUSINESS & TECH.
  3235. TROQUELERIA Y HERRAMENTAJE
  3236. TROUTVILLE ELEM.
  3237. TRUITT INTERMEDIATE
  3238. TRUMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3239. T. RYLAND SANFORD ELEM.
  3240. TUCKAHOE ELEM.
  3241. TUCKAHOE MIDDLE
  3242. TUCKER-CAPPS ELEM.
  3243. TUCKER HIGH
  3244. TULIO LARRINAGA
  3245. TUNSTALL SR. HIGH
  3246. TURBEVILLE ELEM.
  3247. TURLINGTON WOODS ATERNATIVE
  3248. TURNER ASHBY HIGH
  3249. TUSSING ELEM.
  3250. TWAIN MIDDLE
  3251. TWIN HICKORY ELEM
  3252. TWIN SPRINGS ELEM.
  3253. TWIN SPRINGS HIGH
  3254. TWIN VALLEY HIGH
  3255. TYE RIVER ELEM.
  3256. ULLOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3257. UNION HALL ELEM.
  3258. UNION MILL ELEM.
  3259. UNIONVILLE ELEM.
  3260. UNIVERSITY GARDENS
  3261. UNTALAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3262. UPI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3263. VA BEACH CENTRAL ACADEMY
  3264. VA CORRECTIONAL CNTR FOR WOMEN
  3265. VAGA I
  3266. VALLEY ELEM.
  3267. VALLEY INSTITUTE ELEM.
  3268. VALLEY VOCATIONAL TECH CTR
  3269. VANSANT ELEM.
  3270. VAN SCOY
  3271. VA. RANDOLPH COMM. HIGH
  3272. VA. RANDOLPH SP. ED. CTR.
  3273. VARINA ELEM.
  3274. VARINA HIGH
  3275. VEGA ALEGRE
  3276. VEGAS ABAJO
  3277. VEGAS
  3278. VENABLE ELEM.
  3279. VENUS GARDENS
  3280. VERNON JOHNS SCHOOL
  3281. VERONA ELEM.
  3282. VICENTE BENAVENTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  3283. VICENTE ESCOBAR
  3284. VICENTE PALES ANES
  3285. VICTOR DUTIEL
  3286. VICTORIA ELEM.
  3287. VICTORIA SANTIAGO
  3288. VICTOR PARES COLLAZO
  3289. VICTOR ROJAS I
  3290. VICTOR ROJAS II
  3291. VICTORY ACADEMY
  3292. VIENNA ELEM.
  3293. VILLA CAPRI
  3294. VILLA GRANADA (ELEMENTAL)
  3295. VILLA GRANADA (INTERMEDIA)
  3296. VILLA HUMACAO
  3297. VILLA MARINA
  3298. VILLA SERENA
  3299. VIOLANTA JIMENEZ
  3300. VIRGILINA ELEM.
  3301. VIRGILIO ACEVEDO
  3302. VIRGILIO DAVILA
  3303. VIRGILIO MORALES
  3304. VIRGINIA AVE. CHARLOTTE DEHART
  3305. VIRGINIA AVENUE ELEM.
  3306. VIRGINIA BEACH MIDDLE
  3307. VIRGINIA HEIGHTS ELEM.
  3308. VIRGINIA HIGH
  3309. VIRGINIA L. MURRAY ELEM.
  3310. VIRGINIA MIDDLE
  3311. VIRGINIA RUN ELEM.
  3312. VIRGINIA SCHOOL FOR BLIND
  3313. VIRGINIA SCHOOL FOR DEAF
  3314. VIRGINIA TREATMENT CTR.
  3315. VIRGINIA VAZQUEZ MENDOZA
  3316. VIRGINIA WILDERNESS INSTITUTE
  3317. VISITACION PAGAN
  3318. VOCACIONAL AGRICOLA SOLLER
  3319. VOCACIONAL SANTIAGO GARCIA
  3320. VOLENS ELEM.
  3321. WAKEFIELD FOREST ELEM.
  3322. WAKEFIELD HIGH
  3323. WALKER-GRANT MIDDLE
  3324. WALKER UPPER ELEM.
  3325. WALLACE MIDDLE
  3326. WALLEN'S RIDGE CORR CTR
  3327. WALLER MILL ELEM.
  3328. WALNUT HILL ELEM.
  3329. WALTER MC JONES
  3330. WAPLES MILL ELEM.
  3331. WARD ELEMENTARY
  3332. WARREN CO. JR. HIGH
  3333. WARREN COUNTY HIGH
  3334. WARREN COUNTY MIDDLE
  3335. WARRENTON MIDDLE
  3336. WARWICK EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
  3337. WARWICK HIGH
  3338. WASENA ELEM.
  3339. WASHINGTON AND LEE HIGH
  3340. WASHINGTON-COLEMAN ELEM
  3341. WASHINGTON CO. TECHNICAL
  3342. WASHINGTON DISTRICT ELEM.
  3343. WASHINGTON HENRY ELEM.
  3344. WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  3345. WASHINGTON I
  3346. WASHINGTON IRVING
  3347. WASHINGTON LEE ELEM.
  3348. WASHINGTON LEE HIGH
  3349. WASHINGTON MILL ELEM.
  3350. WATAUGA ELEM.
  3351. WATERFORD ELEM.
  3352. WATERMAN ELEM.
  3353. WATKINS ELEM.
  3354. WAVERLY YOWELL ELEM
  3355. WAYNESBORO HIGH
  3356. WAYNEWOOD ELEM.
  3357. W. C. TAYLOR MIDDLE
  3358. WEBER CITY ELEM.
  3359. WEBSTER
  3360. W. E. CUNDIFF ELEM.
  3361. WEEMS ELEM.
  3362. WENONAH ELEM.
  3363. WESTBRIAR ELEM.
  3364. WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH
  3365. WESTERN BRANCH HIGH
  3366. WESTERN BRANCH INT.
  3367. WESTERN BRANCH MIDDLE
  3368. WESTERN BRANCH PRIMARY
  3369. WESTERN ST. HOSP. ED. PR.
  3370. WESTFIELD HIGH
  3371. WEST GATE ELEM.
  3372. WESTGATE ELEM.
  3373. WESTHAVEN ELEM.
  3374. WESTLAWN ELEM.
  3375. WESTOVER HILLS ELEM.
  3376. WEST POINT ELEM.
  3377. WEST POINT HIGH
  3378. WEST POINT MIDDLE
  3379. WEST POTOMAC HIGH
  3380. WESTRIDGE ELEM.
  3381. WEST SALEM ELEM.
  3382. WESTSIDE ELEM.
  3383. WEST SPRINGFIELD ELEM.
  3384. WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH
  3385. WESTVIEW ELEM.
  3386. WESTWOOD HILLS ELEM.
  3387. WESTWOOD MIDDLE
  3388. WETTENGEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3389. WEYANOKE ELEM.
  3390. W. G. COLEMAN ELEM.
  3391. WHITCOMB COURT ELEM.
  3392. WHITE OAKS ELEM.
  3393. WHITE POST DETENTION CENTER
  3394. WHITEWOOD ELEM.
  3395. WHITEWOOD HIGH
  3396. WHITMAN MIDDLE
  3397. W. H. TAYLOR ELEM.
  3398. WIDEWATER ELEM.
  3399. WILBUR S. PENCE MIDDLE
  3400. WILDERNESS ELEM
  3401. WILLARD MODEL ELEM.
  3402. WILLIAM A. WALTON ELEM.
  3403. WILLIAM BYRD HIGH
  3404. WILLIAM BYRD MIDDLE
  3405. WILLIAM CAMPBELL HIGH
  3406. WILLIAM D BOYCE
  3407. WILLIAM FLEMING HIGH
  3408. WILLIAM FOX ELEM.
  3409. WILLIAM H. WETSEL MIDDLE
  3410. WILLIAM MASON COOPER ELEM
  3411. WILLIAM M. BASS ELEM.
  3412. WILLIAM MONROE HIGH
  3413. WILLIAM MONROE MIDDLE
  3414. WILLIAM PERRY ELEM.
  3415. WILLIAM RAMSAY ELEM.
  3416. WILLIAM RIVERA PONCE
  3417. WILLIAM RUFFNER MIDDLE
  3418. WILLIAMSBURG MIDDLE
  3419. WILLIAMS ELEM.
  3420. WILLIS A. JENKINS ELEM.
  3421. WILLIS ELEM.
  3422. WILLOUGHBY ELEM.
  3423. WILLOW SPRINGS ELEM.
  3424. WILSON ELEM.
  3425. WILSON MEMORIAL ELEM.
  3426. WILSON MEMORIAL HIGH
  3427. WILTON ELEM.
  3428. WINDING CREEK ELEM
  3429. WINDSOR ELEM.
  3430. WINDSOR HIGH
  3431. WINDSOR MIDDLE
  3432. WINDSOR OAKS ELEM.
  3433. WINDSOR WOODS ELEM.
  3434. WISE CORR CTR UNIT #18
  3435. WISE CORR CTR UNIT 18
  3436. WISE COUNTY CAREER-TECHNICAL CENTER
  3437. WISE PRIMARY
  3438. WM. E. WATERS MIDDLE
  3439. W.N.NEFF CTR FOR SCI & TECH
  3440. WOLFTRAP ELEM.
  3441. WOODBERRY HILLS ELEM.
  3442. WOODBINE
  3443. WOODBRIDGE HIGH
  3444. WOODBRIDGE MIDDLE
  3445. WOODBROOK ELEM.
  3446. WOODBURN ELEM.
  3447. WOODLAWN ELEM.
  3448. WOODLAWN
  3449. WOODLAWN LEARNING CTR.
  3450. WOODLAWN PRE-SCHOOL LEARNING CTR
  3451. WOODLEY HILLS ELEM.
  3452. WOODROW WILSON ELEM.
  3453. WOODROW WILSON HIGH
  3454. WOODROW WILSON
  3455. WOODROW WILSON MIDDLE
  3456. WOODROW WILSON REHAB CTR
  3457. WOODSIDE HIGH
  3458. WOODSON ADULT HIGH SCHOOL
  3459. WOODSON HIGH
  3460. WOODSTOCK ELEM.
  3461. WOODVILLE ELEM.
  3462. WOOLRIDGE ELEM.
  3463. WOOLWINE ELEM.
  3464. W S REYES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  3465. W. T. COOKE ELEM.
  3466. W. TOWNES LEA ELEM.
  3467. W T SAMPSON SCHOOL
  3468. W. W. ASHURST ELEM.
  3469. W. W. BURROWS ELEM.
  3470. W. W. GORDON ELEM.
  3471. W. W. ROBINSON ELEM.
  3472. WYTHE COUNTY TECH CENTER
  3473. WYTHE ELEM.
  3474. YELLOW BRANCH ELEM.
  3475. YORK HIGH
  3476. YORK RIVER ACADEMY
  3477. YORK RIVER REGIONAL
  3478. YORKSHIRE ELEM.
  3479. YORKTOWN ELEM.
  3480. YORKTOWN HIGH
  3481. YORKTOWN MIDDLE
  3482. YOUNG PARK ELEM.
  3483. YUMA ELEM.
  3484. ZENON RIVERA
  3485. ZION ALTERNATIVE ED
  3486. ZOILO CAJIGAS SOTOMAYOR
  3487. ZOILO FERRERO